2011 Ronde de l'Oise

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 An Post - Sean Kelly 04:32:27
02 Nico Eeckhout 1970 An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
03 Kevin Lalouette 1984 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Schuller + 24
05 Ronan Racault 1988 BigMat - Auber 93 + 05
06 Denis Flahaut 1978 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 24
07 Yann Guyot 1986 - + 24
08 Guillaume Blot 1985 Bretagne - Schuller + 24
09 Andrew Fenn 1990 An Post - Sean Kelly + 24
10 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 Bretagne - Schuller + 24
11 Julien Duval 1990 - + 24
12 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 24
13 Gert Joeaar 1987 - + 24
14 Cyrille Patoux 1985 V.C. Rouen 76 + 24
15 Thomas Onghena 1980 - + 24
16 Julien Viennot 1988 Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 24
17 Laurent Donnay 1988 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 24
18 Pieter Ghyllebert 1982 An Post - Sean Kelly + 24
19 Fabien Bacquet 1986 BigMat - Auber 93 + 24
20 Thomas Welter 1989 Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 24
21 Mathieu Drujon 1983 BigMat - Auber 93 + 24
22 Alo Jakin 1986 - + 24
23 Loïc Desriac 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 24
24 Andrew Tennant 1987 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 24
25 Sebastien Carabin 1989 - + 24
26 Julien Rabaud 1986 - + 24
27 Jeroen Van Schelven 1988 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 24
28 Dan Craven 1983 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 24
29 Matthias Fraisse 1991 - + 24
30 Pierre Drancourt 1985 - + 24
31 Arnaud Démare 1991 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 24
32 Frank Dressler 1976 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 24
33 Camille Thominet 1990 - + 24
34 Jonathan Tiernan Locke 1984 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 24
35 Kevin Denis 1987 - + 24
36 Alex Meenhorst 1987 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 24
37 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD - Lampre Continental + 24
38 Sébastien Duret 1980 Bretagne - Schuller + 24
39 Maxime Robert 1987 - + 24
40 Romain Villa 1985 - + 24
41 Klaas Sys 1986 V.C. Rouen 76 + 24
42 Romain Bardet 1990 Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 24
43 Romain Bacon 1990 BigMat - Auber 93 + 24
44 Philip Lavery 1990 An Post - Sean Kelly + 36
45 Boris Dron 1988 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 39
46 Justin Van Hoecke 1989 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 24
47 Joeri Bueken 1991 - + 01:23
48 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 01:23
49 Johann Rigoulay 1989 - + 01:23
50 Aurelien Louvel His 1987 - + 01:23
51 Geoffrey Rouat 1988 - + 01:23
52 Clément Chevrier 1992 Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 01:23
53 Gaylord Cumont 1981 - + 01:23
54 Thibault Villa 1988 - + 01:23
55 Renaud Dion 1978 Bretagne - Schuller + 01:23
56 Ronan McLaughlin 1987 An Post - Sean Kelly + 01:23
57 Flavien Maurelet 1991 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 01:23
58 Benoit Sinner 1984 - + 01:23
59 Fabio Polazzi 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 01:23
60 Thibault Huche 1990 V.C. Rouen 76 + 01:23
61 Gil Suray 1984 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 01:23
62 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985 - + 01:23
63 Gregory Barteau 1984 Landbouwkrediet + 01:23
64 Franck Vermeulen 1976 - + 01:23
65 Kristian House 1979 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 01:32
66 Émilien Clère 1982 - + 01:41
67 Bastien Delrot 1986 - + 24
68 Jonathan Thire 1986 BigMat - Auber 93 + 24
69 Alban Piquet 1990 - + 03:19
70 Albain Cormier 1989 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 03:19
71 Romain Lejeune 1987 - + 03:19
72 Rudy Barbier 1992 - + 03:40
73 Mathieu Simon 1987 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 03:40
74 Alexandre Gratiot 1989 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 03:40
75 Venel Goeffrey 1981 - + 03:40
76 Alexis Bodiot 1988 - + 03:42
77 Renaud Vincent 1989 - + 03:42
78 Tomasz Olejnik 1985 - + 03:42
79 Aurelien Thilloy 1988 - + 03:47
80 Alexis Caresmel 1992 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 03:49
81 Anthony Colin 1985 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:51
82 Sascha Weber 1988 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 04:40
83 Ludovic Mottet 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 06:01
84 Romain Pillon 1989 - + 09:49
85 David Skrzypczak 1984 - + 09:49
86 Anthony Avril 1991 - + 09:52
87 Romain Delalot 1991 Cofidis + 09:52
88 Pierre-Henri Jung 1992 - + 09:52
89 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 09:52
90 Flavien Dassonville 1991 BigMat - Auber 93 + 09:52
91 Morgan Kneisky 1987 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 09:52
92 Olivier Lefrancois 1985 - + 09:52
93 Thomas Gauvain 1982 - + 09:52
94 Rudy Rouet 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 09:52
95 Morten Knudsen 1981 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 09:52
96 Stèphane Bonsergent 1977 Bretagne - Schuller + 09:52
97 Sebastien Harbonnier 1984 - + 09:52
98 Ludovic Viennet 1990 - + 09:52
99 Jean-Simon Carre 1988 - + 09:52
100 Tom Southam 1981 Rapha Condor - Sharp + 09:52
101 Gerard Beghin 1983 - + 09:52
102 Alexandre Lemair 1988 V.C. Rouen 76 + 09:52
103 Tom Dernies 1990 Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 09:52
104 Tom Willems 1983 - + 10:07
105 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 10:13
107 Gaetan Bille 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 10:13
108 Cédric Gaoua 1989 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 20:53
109 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 ISD - Lampre Continental + 20:53
DNS Niels Brouzes 1981 -
DNF Glen Foubert 1990 -
DNF Axel Domont 1990 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF Rudy Lesschaeve 1985 Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Jerome Giaux 1986 Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Ronde de l'Oise
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 186 km
StartPierrefonds
FinishLe plessis Belleville
DateJune 10th (2011)
Leader G.Bagdonas

Gediminas Bagdonas