Ronde de l'Oise - 2011

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gert Joeaar - 04:04:33
02 Arnaud Démare C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 00
03 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Kevin Denis - + 00
05 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
06 Cyrille Patoux V.C. Rouen 76 + 00
07 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 00
08 Benoit Sinner - + 00
09 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 00
10 Alexandre Gratiot C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 00
11 Mathieu Simon C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 00
12 Sascha Weber Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 00
13 Thomas Welter Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
14 Gaetan Bille Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 00
15 Tom Dernies Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 00
16 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
17 Gregory Barteau Landbouwkrediet + 00
18 Thomas Onghena - + 00
19 Julien Viennot Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
20 Ronan Racault BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
21 Rudy Rouet Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 00
22 Dan Craven Rapha Condor - Sharp + 00
23 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 00
24 Pierre Drancourt - + 00
25 Romain Villa - + 00
26 Gediminas Bagdonas An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
27 Gaylord Cumont - + 00
28 Camille Thominet - + 00
29 Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
30 Zakkari Dempster Rapha Condor - Sharp + 00
31 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
32 Yann Guyot - + 00
33 Boris Dron Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 00
34 Sebastien Carabin - + 00
35 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Schuller + 00
36 Johann Rigoulay - + 00
37 Alexis Bodiot - + 00
38 Maxime Robert - + 00
39 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard - + 00
40 Morten Knudsen Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 00
41 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller + 00
42 Thibault Villa - + 00
43 Romain Lejeune - + 00
44 Tomasz Olejnik - + 00
45 Klaas Sys V.C. Rouen 76 + 00
46 Romain Bardet Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 10
47 Alo Jakin - + 17
48 Romain Delalot Cofidis + 38
49 Olivier Lefrancois - + 38
50 Cédric Gaoua Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 38
51 Laurent Donnay Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 38
52 Renaud Vincent - + 38
53 Julien Duval - + 38
54 Sebastien Harbonnier - + 38
55 Venel Goeffrey - + 38
56 Matthias Fraisse - + 56
57 Gil Suray Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 56
58 Clément Chevrier Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 56
59 Émilien Clère - + 01:09
60 David Skrzypczak - + 01:20
61 Geoffrey Rouat - + 01:20
62 Andrew Tennant Rapha Condor - Sharp + 01:40
63 Kristian House Rapha Condor - Sharp + 01:40
64 Aurelien Louvel His - + 01:53
65 Flavien Maurelet C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 01:53
66 Alban Piquet - + 01:53
67 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 01:59
68 Rudy Barbier - + 02:20
69 Joeri Bueken - + 02:20
70 Ludovic Viennet - + 02:20
71 Alex Meenhorst Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 02:20
72 Maksym Vasilyev ISD - Lampre Continental + 02:20
73 Andrew Fenn An Post - Sean Kelly + 03:47
74 Jeroen Van Schelven Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 38
75 Tom Willems - + 07:35
76 Alexis Caresmel Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW + 07:57
77 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller + 07:57
78 Guillaume Blot Bretagne - Schuller + 07:57
79 Philip Lavery An Post - Sean Kelly + 10:44
80 Ludovic Mottet Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 11:30
81 Justin Van Hoecke Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 11:30
DNS Jonathan Tiernan Locke Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF Anthony Avril -
DNF Bastien Delrot -
DNF Franck Vermeulen -
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Ronan McLaughlin An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Tom Southam Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Denis Flahaut Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Frank Dressler Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF David Boutville V.C. Rouen 76
DNF Thibault Huche V.C. Rouen 76
Information
Nation France
Date 12th June
Where Bailleul -> Liancourt
What 4th stage
Distance 172 km
Leader G.Bagdonas
Other
Embed Results