Tour de Serbie - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Selimovic Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 04:05:54
2 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3 + 01
3 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team 1 + 01
4 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 02
5 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 02
6 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 07
7 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 07
8 Yilmaz Yunus Republika Srpska R Team + 07
9 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 07
10 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos + 07
11 Cvjeticanin Maks Cycling Team Kranj + 07
12 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 07
13 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 11
14 Venkov Ventsislav Republika Srpska R Team + 11
15 Marinkov Konstantin Bulgaria + 11
16 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 11
17 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 11
18 Vrhovnik Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
19 Zegklis Nikolaos Republika Srpska R Team + 11
20 Carta Elia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
21 Otonicar Gaspar KK Bled + 11
22 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 18
23 Dragar Luka KK Bled + 18
24 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 18
25 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 18
26 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 18
27 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 25
28 Arvai Kristof Lotus Cycling Team + 25
29 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 25
30 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 25
31 Dobravec Miha KK Bled + 30
32 Jenko Robert Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 33
33 Gjura Meke Nejc KK Bled + 33
34 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 33
35 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 33
36 Kovacic Miran KK Bled + 33
37 Dyankov Nikolay Hemus 1896 + 33
38 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 33
39 Ivanov Borislav Bulgaria + 33
40 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 41
41 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 41
42 Kettlewell Sam Velo Schils Interbike RT + 48
43 Spoljar Jaka Republika Srpska R Team + 48
44 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 48
45 Cross Eugene Velo Schils Interbike RT + 48
46 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 48
47 Genov Nikolay Bulgaria + 48
48 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 33
49 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 53
50 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina + 33
51 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 33
52 Marinov Martin Republika Srpska R Team + 33
53 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 33
54 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 33
55 Cross Archie Velo Schils Interbike RT + 02:23
56 Doyle Leo Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:23
57 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 33
58 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 33
59 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:31
60 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:31
61 Jolly Carl Velo Schils Interbike RT + 33
62 Lacaille Charlie Velo Schils Interbike RT + 33
63 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 33
64 Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:02
65 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 13:45
66 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 14:50
67 Skinner George Velo Schils Interbike RT + 21:59
68 Dyankov Denis Hemus 1896 + 21:59
69 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 21:59
70 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 21:59
71 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:59
72 Galovic Andrej Serbia + 21:59
73 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 21:59
74 Xouris Panagiotis A.O.Aiolos + 24:29
DNS Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Lumparov Georgi Hemus 1896
DNF Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid 15:18:32
2 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 05
3 Carta Elia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 02:54
4 1 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:13
5 2 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 04:31
6 7 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 04:33
7 3 Cross Eugene Velo Schils Interbike RT + 04:39
8 2 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 04:42
9 2 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 04:43
10 6 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 04:52
11 2 Arvai Kristof Lotus Cycling Team + 04:58
12 6 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05:00
13 1 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 05:01
14 6 Jolly Carl Velo Schils Interbike RT + 05:05
15 1 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 05:11
16 2 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:25
17 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:40
18 2 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:52
19 2 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05:59
20 1 Dyankov Nikolay Hemus 1896 + 06:07
21 6 Cross Archie Velo Schils Interbike RT + 07:07
22 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 07:25
23 Genov Nikolay Bulgaria + 11:22
24 Doyle Leo Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 16:01
25 3 Marinkov Konstantin Bulgaria + 17:02
26 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 17:13
27 2 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 17:27
28 1 Kettlewell Sam Velo Schils Interbike RT + 17:39
29 3 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos + 17:41
30 Dobravec Miha KK Bled + 17:41
31 4 Otonicar Gaspar KK Bled + 17:47
32 1 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina + 17:55
33 Kovacic Miran KK Bled + 18:09
34 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 18:29
35 1 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 18:43
36 2 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 18:52
37 Ivanov Borislav Bulgaria + 19:10
38 1 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 19:57
39 2 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 21:10
40 2 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 21:20
41 2 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 21:37
42 2 Zegklis Nikolaos Republika Srpska R Team + 21:40
43 2 Marinov Martin Republika Srpska R Team + 23:14
44 3 Jenko Robert Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 24:09
45 5 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 24:28
46 2 Venkov Ventsislav Republika Srpska R Team + 24:32
47 2 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 24:32
48 6 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 25:12
49 7 Dragar Luka KK Bled + 25:45
50 7 Lacaille Charlie Velo Schils Interbike RT + 26:40
51 7 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 26:57
52 9 Vrhovnik Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 28:20
53 9 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 28:21
54 6 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:53
55 Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team + 30:21
56 10 Yilmaz Yunus Republika Srpska R Team + 32:38
57 8 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 33:19
58 10 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 34:26
59 8 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 35:38
60 14 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 37:41
61 11 Cvjeticanin Maks Cycling Team Kranj + 39:22
62 11 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 39:34
63 8 Spoljar Jaka Republika Srpska R Team + 40:00
64 10 Gjura Meke Nejc KK Bled + 40:09
65 10 Selimovic Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina + 41:06
66 26 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 41:40
67 4 Ochsenhofer Peter Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 45:40
68 17 Skinner George Velo Schils Interbike RT + 46:48
69 10 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 48:54
70 17 Xouris Panagiotis A.O.Aiolos + 49:28
71 7 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 54:11
72 3 Dyankov Denis Hemus 1896 + 57:15
73 3 Galovic Andrej Serbia + 01:01:03
74 2 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 01:04:15
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj 15:23:03
2 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 02
3 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 11
4 Arvai Kristof Lotus Cycling Team + 27
5 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 30
6 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 40
7 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:09
8 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:21
9 Dyankov Nikolay Hemus 1896 + 01:36
10 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 02:54
11 Doyle Leo Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:30
12 Marinkov Konstantin Bulgaria + 12:31
13 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 12:42
14 Kettlewell Sam Velo Schils Interbike RT + 13:08
15 Otonicar Gaspar KK Bled + 13:16
16 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina + 13:24
17 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 14:12
18 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 15:26
19 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16:49
20 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 17:06
21 Marinov Martin Republika Srpska R Team + 18:43
22 Venkov Ventsislav Republika Srpska R Team + 20:01
23 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 20:01
24 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 20:41
25 Dragar Luka KK Bled + 21:14
26 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 22:26
27 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 23:50
28 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 25:22
29 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 28:48
30 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 29:55
31 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 31:07
32 Cvjeticanin Maks Cycling Team Kranj + 34:51
33 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 35:03
34 Spoljar Jaka Republika Srpska R Team + 35:29
35 Gjura Meke Nejc KK Bled + 35:38
36 Selimovic Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina + 36:35
37 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 37:09
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 66
2 Selimovic Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina 37
3 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid 32
4 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj 30
5 Jolly Carl Velo Schils Interbike RT 30
6 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX 28
7 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 27
8 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 27
9 Papanov Martin Bulgaria 26
10 Carta Elia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 24
11 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team 19
12 Arvai Kristof Lotus Cycling Team 18
13 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team 15
14 Cross Archie Velo Schils Interbike RT 15
15 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 15
16 Spoljar Jaka Republika Srpska R Team 15
17 Cross Eugene Velo Schils Interbike RT 13
18 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj 13
19 Jenko Robert Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 13
20 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 11
21 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11
22 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team 11
23 Genov Nikolay Bulgaria 10
24 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos 10
25 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos 10
26 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX 8
27 Venkov Ventsislav Republika Srpska R Team 8
28 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin 8
29 Yilmaz Yunus Republika Srpska R Team 8
30 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria 7
31 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team 7
32 Doyle Leo Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 7
33 Cvjeticanin Maks Cycling Team Kranj 7
34 Dyankov Nikolay Hemus 1896 6
35 Ivanov Borislav Bulgaria 6
36 Marinov Martin Republika Srpska R Team 6
37 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team 5
38 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4
39 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4
40 Marinkov Konstantin Bulgaria 1
41 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX 1
42 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1
Pos Team Time
1 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 46:08:39
2 Velo Schils Interbike RT + 01:40
3 Bulgaria + 01:43
4 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03:05
5 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06:15
6 Lotus Cycling Team + 17:42
7 Meridiana Kamen Team + 22:37
8 Cycling Team Kranj + 27:07
9 Hemus 1896 + 30:28
10 KK Bled + 40:19
11 Bike Aid + 41:34
12 Republika Srpska R Team + 42:01
13 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 53:42
14 A.O.Aiolos + 54:08
15 Cycling Academy Trencin + 56:28

Information