Tour de Serbia - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 14:40:0240
02 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 2630
03 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 2925
04 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 3520
05 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4015
06 Matic Zumer KK Bled + 4110
07 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 435
08 Luka Ziherl KK Kranj + 06:143
09 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 06:193
10 Axel Taillandier Team France Defense + 07:383
11 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 09:26
12 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 09:28
13 Jaka Primozic KK Kranj + 11:01
14 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 11:03
15 Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11:11
16 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 11:35
17 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 12:27
18 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:40
19 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT + 14:38
20 Vedad Karic Bosnia and Herzegovina + 15:37
21 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 15:40
22 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 15:40
23 Stepan Grigoryan Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT + 15:46
24 Marko Pavlic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 16:00
25 Carlo Jurisevic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:01
26 Leon Sarc KK Kranj + 16:07
27 Max Bien CCN Metalac Sunbelt + 16:24
28 Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20:08
29 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 20:53
30 Marko Stankovic Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 23:05
31 Samet Bulut Turkey + 23:32
32 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24:40
33 Uros Repse KK Kranj + 24:55
34 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 25:38
35 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 25:56
36 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia and Herzegovina + 26:18
37 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy MKB CT + 26:28
38 Halil Dogan Turkey + 26:41
39 Gergely Orosz MKB CT + 26:46
40 Norbert Hrenko MKB CT + 26:46
41 Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 26:46
42 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26:53
43 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 26:59
44 Dorde Duric Serbia + 26:59
45 Omer Maka Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 26:59
46 Uladzimir Harakhavik Minsk CC + 30:16
47 Julien Gueydon Team France Defense + 30:38
48 Burak Abay Turkey + 30:38
49 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 30:41
50 Matija Lojen Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 30:48
51 Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 31:14
52 Nermin Catovic Team Mlade Nade Srbije + 32:38
53 Dusan Kalaba Team Mlade Nade Srbije + 35:26
54 Vincent Louiche Team France Defense + 35:40
55 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 35:40
56 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 35:40
57 Jacob Buijk EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 35:54
58 Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria + 36:08
59 Jaka Vovk KK Kranj + 37:23
60 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 39:02
61 Daniel Staniszewski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 39:46
62 Nikolaos Zegklis EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 40:00
63 Siméon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 40:00
64 Dusan Rajovic Serbia + 40:18
65 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 40:32
66 Nikolay Dyankov Bulgaria + 40:49
67 Husein Selimovic Bosnia and Herzegovina + 41:03
68 Bine Lotric KK Kranj + 41:06
69 Eugene Cross Velo Schils Interbike RT + 46:25
70 Julien Amadori Team France Defense + 50:08
71 Georgi Lumparov Hemus 1896 + 56:19
72 Fabian Horrocks Velo Schils Interbike RT + 56:32
73 Jack Thompson Velo Schils Interbike RT + 56:32
74 Luka Dragar KK Bled + 57:51
75 Jordan Hill Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 58:26
76 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 58:33
77 Marko Tomic CCN Metalac Sunbelt + 58:33
78 Ventsislav Venkov Bulgaria + 58:46
79 Uros Zoraja Team Mlade Nade Srbije + 58:46
80 Tahir Yigit Turkey + 58:55
81 Sinisa Lukic Bosnia and Herzegovina + 59:11
82 Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense + 59:30
83 Vladimir Koev Hemus 1896 + 59:59
84 Feritcan Samli Turkey + 01:01:25
85 Petar Spajc Bosnia and Herzegovina + 01:01:50
DNF Kristian Antalovic Team Mlade Nade Srbije
DNF Admir Kolasinac Team Mlade Nade Srbije
DNF Aleksandar Radmilac Team Mlade Nade Srbije
DNF Ewart Bower Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF Dorde Kupusovic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Vladimir Vulicevic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Niels Verdijck EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Hristo Gechev Hemus 1896
DNF Teodor Rusev Hemus 1896
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne KK Bled
DNF Miha Dobravec KK Bled
DNF Luka Vrhovnik KK Bled
DNF Robert Jenko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Stefan Kovac Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Mihael Stajnar Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC
DNF Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC
DNF Mihaly Goher MKB CT
DNF Andrej Galovic Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT
DNF Danijel Ulijan Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT
DNF Nicolas Colluccini Team France Defense
DNF Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Sam Kettlewell Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF William Roberts Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF Dominic Schils Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation
Information
Nation Serbia
Date 9th - 12th September
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results