Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Tour de Serbia

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05 FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Team Time
01- Enrico Salvador 1994 Northwave - Cofiloc 12:29:12
02- Moran Vermeulen 1997 WSA KTM Graz + 15
03- Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors + 17
04- Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 18
05- Stefano Gandin 1996 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 19
06- Emanuele Favero 1992 Northwave - Cofiloc + 21
07- Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 21
08- Stefan Poll 1986 WSA KTM Graz + 21
09- Matteo Gino Pegoraro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 21
10- Maiko Van Der Heijden 1997 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 02:01
11- Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:01
12- Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Ferei Pro Cycling + 02:01
13- Davide Bauce 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 02:13
14- Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 02:27
15- Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:37
16- Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 04:07
17- Dzianis Marchuk 2000 Belarus U23 + 04:15
18- Uladzislau Kibisau 2000 Belarus U23 + 04:18
19 1 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:29
20 1 Daniel Arroyave Caņas 2000 Team Novak + 04:44
21 1 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:50
22 1 Bart Artz 2000 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 06:25
23 1 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ferei Pro Cycling + 06:39
24 1 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Ferei Pro Cycling + 06:51
25 1 Marko Stankovic 1988 OBK Beograd + 06:53
26 1 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 06:55
27 1 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 06:58
28 2 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 07:05
29 2 Adam Kus 1999 Team Hurom + 07:10
30 2 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Serbia + 07:21
31 2 Andrej Galovic 1997 Serbia + 07:21
32 2 Kairat Khadylbek 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 07:50
33 2 Marco Trevisol 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 08:07
34 2 Alexander Gratzer 2000 WSA KTM Graz + 08:37
35 2 Maksim Miazga 2000 Minsk Cycling Club + 08:41
36 2 Nils Friedl 1997 WSA KTM Graz + 08:51
37 2 Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak + 09:33
38 2 Riccardo Bobbo 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 09:36
39 2 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:44
40 2 Simone Zanandrea 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 09:45
41 4 Simone Innocenti 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 10:12
42 2 Elia Menegale 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 10:14
43 3 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia + 10:39
44 3 Ivan Azhi 1996 Hemus 1896 + 10:42
45 3 Florian Maier 2000 WSA KTM Graz + 10:53
46 27 Alberto Leoni 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 10:54
47 2 Plamen Dimov 1980 Hemus 1896 + 11:23
48 19 Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 Team Hurom + 13:40
49 2 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 15:02
50 2 Ilya Volkau 1997 Belarus U23 + 15:34
51 2 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia + 15:52
52 4 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Serbia + 17:15
53 4 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17:19
54 4 Dorde Duric 2000 Serbia + 17:23
55 4 Stanislav Beres 1992 Slovakia + 17:33
56 6 Alexei Piashkun 1996 Ferei Pro Cycling + 19:40
57 6 Miroslav Gavenda 1997 Slovakia + 19:51
58 6 Robbie Gevers 1992 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 21:13
59 9 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 21:25
60 6 Martin Papanov 1999 Hemus 1896 + 23:12
61 1 Andras Forray 2000 Pannon Cycling Team + 24:10
62 6 David Kasko 1997 Slovakia + 25:03
63 6 Yoan Kolev 1999 Hemus 1896 + 25:07
64 3 Tomasz Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 25:30
65 5 Uladzislai Tsimoshyk 1999 Minsk Cycling Club + 25:41
66 6 Juraj Lajcha 1994 Slovakia + 26:46
67 2 Davide Scandiuzzi 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 28:10
68 1 Richard Coma 2000 Slovakia + 31:23
69 2 Vladzislav Paliakov 1997 Belarus U23 + 33:06
70 3 Thijs Barendregt 1999 Orange Babies Cycling Team + 34:40
71 4 Emmanouil Blavakis 1996 Alfa Cycling Team + 36:39
72 4 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 37:58
73 4 Denis Dyankov 1998 Hemus 1896 + 39:23
74 4 Ivan Mojsilovic - OBK Beograd + 59:19
75 4 Apostolos Papadopoulos 1993 Alfa Cycling Team + 59:41
76 4 Alex Zeman 1998 Slovakia + 01:00:45
Tour de Serbia
Serbia - July 30th-2nd
Classification 2.2
Leader E.Salvador
Youth M.Vermeulen
Mountain M.Vermeulen
Sprint R.Bobbo

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?