Tour de Serbia - 2018

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nicolas Tivani Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 03:53:057
02 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 003
03 Cristian Raileanu Torku Seker Spor + 001
04 Manuel Pesci Team Cervelo + 06
05 Federico Zurlo MSTina-Focus + 06
06 Manuel Peñalver Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 06
07 Onur Balkan Torku Seker Spor + 06
08 Federico Del Carlo Team Cervelo + 06
09 Batuhan Özgür Torku Seker Spor + 06
10 Gregor Matija Cerne KK Bled + 06
11 Viktor Potocki Croatia + 06
12 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 06
13 Matic Veber KK Bled + 06
14 Barnabas Peak Hungary + 06
15 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Belarus + 06
16 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 06
17 Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo + 06
18 Vladislav Stepanov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 06
19 Maarten Van Trijp Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
20 Vladislau Dubovski Belarus + 06
21 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 06
22 Antonio Barac Croatia + 06
23 Aleksandar Roman Java - Partizan + 06
24 Ilya Ahloblin Belarus + 06
25 David Jabuka Croatia + 06
26 Ivan Balykin Torku Seker Spor + 06
27 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 06
28 Mustafa Sayar Salcano Sakarya + 06
29 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 06
30 Cameron Beard Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
31 Abderrahim Zahiri Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 06
32 Veljko Stojnic Serbia + 06
33 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 06
34 Javier Montoya Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 06
35 Mykhaylo Kononenko Team Novak + 06
36 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 06
37 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 06
38 Yahor Shpakovski Belarus + 06
39 Andrii Bratashchuk Team Novak + 06
40 Oleksandr Prevar Team Novak + 06
41 Nicolae Tanovitchii Team Novak + 06
42 Filip Kvasina Croatia + 06
43 Peter Simon Hungary + 18
44 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 06
45 Daniel Dina Hungary + 33
46 Mamyr Stash Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 52
47 Martin Kozelj KK Bled + 55
48 Aliaksandr Saroka Belarus + 55
49 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 55
50 Emil Dima MSTina-Focus + 59
51 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 59
52 Luka Pajek KK Bled + 59
53 Oscar Van Wijk Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 59
54 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 59
55 Ilya Klepikov Ukraine + 59
56 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 59
57 Ahmet Örken Salcano Sakarya + 01:16
58 Guillem Garcia Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:10
59 Alexey Kurbatov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 02:39
60 Riccardo Stacchiotti MSTina-Focus + 06:07
61 Nikola Lefkov Macedonia + 06:58
62 Vedad Karic Bosnia + 06:58
63 Viktor Filutas Hungary + 06:58
64 Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team + 06:58
65 Anton Popov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 06:58
66 Valeriy Romanenkov Ukraine + 06:58
67 Mihail Mihailov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 06:58
68 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 06:58
69 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 06:58
70 Volodymyr Fredyuk Ukraine + 06:58
71 Apostolos Papadopoulos Alfa CT + 07:19
72 Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary + 07:19
73 Roland Minko Hungary + 07:19
74 Dominic Schils Java - Partizan + 07:19
75 Marko Stankovic Mix Team + 09:42
76 Andrej Galovic Java - Partizan + 09:42
77 Plamen Dimov Bulgaria + 09:42
78 Ivan Azhi Bulgaria + 09:42
79 Kansatansin Klimiankou Minsk Cycling Club + 09:42
80 Dmitryi Belko Belarus + 10:10
81 Andrej Petrovski Macedonia + 10:20
82 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano Sakarya + 10:20
83 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 10:20
84 Kristijan Budimir Croatia + 11:30
85 Stanamir Cholakov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 11:30
86 Andrey Sazanov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 11:30
87 Jernej Furlan MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 11:30
88 Feritcan Samli Torku Seker Spor + 13:36
89 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 13:36
90 Muhammet Atalay Torku Seker Spor + 13:36
91 Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo + 13:36
92 Lars Pria CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 13:36
93 Borut Ramsak KK Bled + 13:36
94 Mattia Marcelli MSTina-Focus + 15:40
95 Nicolas Marini MSTina-Focus + 15:40
96 Dusan Veselinovic Java - Partizan + 17:50
97 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 18:30
98 Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team + 19:00
99 Timo De Jong Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19:58
100 Alex Molenaar Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19:58
101 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 22:11
102 Vladimir Trbic Bosnia + 22:29
103 Bence Loki Kobanya Cycling Team + 22:46
104 Andrea Ruscetta MSTina-Focus + 22:46
105 Stevan Klisuric Java - Partizan + 23:15
106 Nemanja Stojanovic Mix Team + 25:39
DNS Emir Hulusic Bosnia
DNF Anastasios Papanastasiou Alfa CT
DNF Charis Razis Alfa CT
DNF Alexandros Malisiovas Alfa CT
DNF Almir Mehidic Bosnia
DNF Mario Divic Bosnia
DNF Martin Popov Bulgaria
DNF Ioan Kostov Bulgaria
DNF Ivan Sotola Croatia
DNF Nikolce Damjanovski Macedonia
DNF Kristijan Vanchevski Macedonia
DNF Uros Zoraja Mix Team
DNF Dorde Kupusovic Mix Team
DNF Daniel Karatovic Mix Team
DNF Jovan Milenic Mix Team
DNF Jovan Rajkovic Serbia
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ukraine
DNF Oleksander Kryvych Ukraine
DNF Leonard Barbu CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Roland Horvath CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF Jakob Smid KK Bled
DNF Rostyslav Zhukovskyy Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Zsolt Istlstekker Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Muhammed Ali Uguz Salcano Sakarya
DNF Oguzhan Ermis Salcano Sakarya
DNF Tiziano Lanzano Team Cervelo
DNF Lorant Balazsi Team Novak
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nicolas Tivani Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 03:52:55
02 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 04
03 Cristian Raileanu Torku Seker Spor + 06
04 Manuel Pesci Team Cervelo + 16
05 Federico Zurlo MSTina-Focus + 16
06 Manuel Peñalver Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 16
07 Onur Balkan Torku Seker Spor + 16
08 Federico Del Carlo Team Cervelo + 16
09 Batuhan Özgür Torku Seker Spor + 16
10 Gregor Matija Cerne KK Bled + 16
11 Viktor Potocki Croatia + 16
12 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 16
13 Matic Veber KK Bled + 16
14 Barnabas Peak Hungary + 16
15 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Belarus + 16
16 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 16
17 Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo + 16
18 Vladislav Stepanov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 16
19 Maarten Van Trijp Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16
20 Vladislau Dubovski Belarus + 16
21 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 16
22 Antonio Barac Croatia + 16
23 Aleksandar Roman Java - Partizan + 16
24 Ilya Ahloblin Belarus + 16
25 David Jabuka Croatia + 16
26 Ivan Balykin Torku Seker Spor + 16
27 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 16
28 Mustafa Sayar Salcano Sakarya + 16
29 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 16
30 Cameron Beard Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16
31 Abderrahim Zahiri Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 16
32 Veljko Stojnic Serbia + 16
33 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 16
34 Javier Montoya Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 16
35 Mykhaylo Kononenko Team Novak + 16
36 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 16
37 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 16
38 Yahor Shpakovski Belarus + 16
39 Andrii Bratashchuk Team Novak + 16
40 Oleksandr Prevar Team Novak + 16
41 Nicolae Tanovitchii Team Novak + 16
42 Filip Kvasina Croatia + 16
43 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 16
44 Peter Simon Hungary + 28
45 Daniel Dina Hungary + 43
46 Mamyr Stash Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 01:02
47 Martin Kozelj KK Bled + 01:05
48 Aliaksandr Saroka Belarus + 01:05
49 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:05
50 Emil Dima MSTina-Focus + 01:09
51 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 01:09
52 Luka Pajek KK Bled + 01:09
53 Oscar Van Wijk Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:09
54 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 01:09
55 Ilya Klepikov Ukraine + 01:09
56 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 01:09
57 Ahmet Örken Salcano Sakarya + 01:26
58 Guillem Garcia Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:20
59 Alexey Kurbatov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 02:49
60 Riccardo Stacchiotti MSTina-Focus + 06:17
61 Nikola Lefkov Macedonia + 07:08
62 Vedad Karic Bosnia + 07:08
63 Viktor Filutas Hungary + 07:08
64 Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team + 07:08
65 Anton Popov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 07:08
66 Valeriy Romanenkov Ukraine + 07:08
67 Mihail Mihailov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 07:08
68 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 07:08
69 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 07:08
70 Volodymyr Fredyuk Ukraine + 07:08
71 Apostolos Papadopoulos Alfa CT + 07:29
72 Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary + 07:29
73 Roland Minko Hungary + 07:29
74 Dominic Schils Java - Partizan + 07:29
75 Marko Stankovic Mix Team + 09:52
76 Andrej Galovic Java - Partizan + 09:52
77 Plamen Dimov Bulgaria + 09:52
78 Ivan Azhi Bulgaria + 09:52
79 Kansatansin Klimiankou Minsk Cycling Club + 09:52
80 Dmitryi Belko Belarus + 10:20
81 Andrej Petrovski Macedonia + 10:30
82 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano Sakarya + 10:30
83 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 10:30
84 Kristijan Budimir Croatia + 11:40
85 Stanamir Cholakov Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus + 11:40
86 Andrey Sazanov Gazprom Rusvelo Am + 11:40
87 Jernej Furlan MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 11:40
88 Feritcan Samli Torku Seker Spor + 13:46
89 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 13:46
90 Muhammet Atalay Torku Seker Spor + 13:46
91 Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo + 13:46
92 Lars Pria CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 13:46
93 Borut Ramsak KK Bled + 13:46
94 Mattia Marcelli MSTina-Focus + 15:50
95 Nicolas Marini MSTina-Focus + 15:50
96 Dusan Veselinovic Java - Partizan + 18:00
97 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 18:40
98 Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team + 19:10
99 Timo De Jong Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20:08
100 Alex Molenaar Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20:08
101 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 22:21
102 Vladimir Trbic Bosnia + 22:39
103 Bence Loki Kobanya Cycling Team + 22:56
104 Andrea Ruscetta MSTina-Focus + 22:56
105 Stevan Klisuric Java - Partizan + 23:25
106 Nemanja Stojanovic Mix Team + 25:49
Information
Nation Serbia
Date 8th June
Where Mionica -> Mionica
What 1st stage
Distance 159 km
Leader N.Tivani
Youth M.Peñalver
Mountain D.Crista
Sprint A.Bratashchuk
Other
Embed Results