01 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
19:05:38 |
02 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 16 |
03 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 33 |
04 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Raiko - Stölting |
+ 34 |
05 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 34 |
06 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 42 |
07 |
Fejes Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 47 |
08 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:03 |
09 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Team Nippo |
+ 01:19 |
10 |
Walczak Damian
| 1984 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 01:32 |
11 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:34 |
12 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:34 |
13 |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
+ 01:34 |
14 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 01:42 |
15 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 02:03 |
16 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:03 |
17 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 02:03 |
18 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:03 |
19 |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 02:30 |
20 |
Frei Thomas
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 02:36 |
21 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 02:53 |
22 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 02:55 |
23 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 03:12 |
24 |
Kirpsza Piotr
| 1989 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 03:29 |
25 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 05:35 |
26 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 07:14 |
27 |
Maric Dejan
| 1991 | - |
+ 08:34 |
28 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 10:29 |
29 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 13:47 |
30 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 13:47 |
31 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 13:49 |
32 |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 14:02 |
33 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 17:39 |
34 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 18:00 |
35 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 18:10 |
36 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 18:11 |
37 |
Hesslich Nico
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18:31 |
38 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 19:38 |
39 |
Cesaro Roberto
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 19:42 |
40 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 19:54 |
41 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
+ 20:03 |
42 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 23:32 |
43 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | - |
+ 24:23 |
44 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 24:31 |
45 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 25:34 |
46 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear |
+ 29:09 |
47 |
Menzel Bastian
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 30:22 |
48 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | - |
+ 30:38 |
49 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Team Nippo |
+ 30:59 |
50 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 31:29 |
51 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 31:37 |
52 |
Blagojevic Svetislav
| 1991 | - |
+ 32:00 |
53 |
Wellens Bart
| 1978 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 32:07 |
54 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 32:10 |
55 |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 32:20 |
56 |
Mutlo Mert
| 1974 | - |
+ 32:21 |
57 |
Bouglas Apostolos
| 1989 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 32:35 |
58 |
Campagnaro Simone
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 32:50 |
59 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 34:07 |
60 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 34:44 |
61 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 34:47 |
62 |
Kücükbay Kemal
| 1982 | - |
+ 34:53 |
63 |
Vecera Jakub
| 1992 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 35:01 |
64 |
Milivojevic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 35:31 |
65 |
Jouffroy Arnaud
| 1990 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 35:32 |
66 |
Soula Guillaume
| 1980 | - |
+ 35:52 |
67 |
Schick Julien
| 1981 | - |
+ 35:53 |
68 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 36:26 |
69 |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 36:33 |
70 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 37:49 |
71 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 38:00 |
72 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 38:08 |
73 |
Fedele Manuel
| 1986 | - |
+ 38:10 |
74 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 38:25 |
75 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 38:28 |
76 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 38:37 |
77 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 38:40 |
78 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 39:00 |
79 |
Green Siméon
| 1979 | - |
+ 40:03 |
80 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | - |
+ 40:25 |
81 |
Solymosi Marton
| 1990 | - |
+ 40:43 |
82 |
Testa Antonio
| 1984 | Team Nippo |
+ 41:05 |
83 |
Vigh Zoltan
| 1987 | - |
+ 41:33 |
84 |
Csicsaky Tamas
| 1980 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 42:59 |
85 |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 43:42 |
86 |
Balinski Pavlin
| 1989 | - |
+ 47:23 |
87 |
Ivanics Gregely
| 1978 | - |
+ 47:40 |
88 |
Kott Konrad
| 1993 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 47:49 |
89 |
Dunbar Luke
| - | - |
+ 48:35 |
90 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 48:36 |
91 |
Jullien Sébastien
| 1987 | China Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 49:33 |
92 |
Jovic Dragisa
| 1991 | - |
+ 51:20 |
93 |
Cerovic Goran
| 1988 | - |
+ 52:20 |
94 |
Lukacs Arnold
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 52:20 |
95 |
Efstathiou Konsatantinos
| 1991 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 52:36 |
96 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 53:06 |
97 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 54:21 |
98 |
Kalt Lukas
| 1987 | - |
+ 54:43 |
99 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
+ 55:50 |
100 |
Cholakov Stanamir
| 1991 | - |
+ 57:06 |
101 |
Stevanovic Djordje
| 1993 | - |
+ 57:28 |
102 |
Petrovski Stefan
| 1991 | - |
+ 57:39 |
103 |
Fellas Lewis
| 1976 | - |
+ 59:32 |
104 |
Gucwa Zbidniew
| 1986 | - |
+ 59:40 |
105 |
Bogdanovic Marko
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:02:05 |
106 |
Kuvalja Vladimir
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:02:47 |
107 |
Sizko Antti
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:04:10 |
108 |
Stojanovic Milos
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:04:28 |
109 |
Petrovic Nebojsa
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:06:04 |
110 |
Breznik Domagoj
| 1991 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 01:09:24 |
111 |
Kurtovic Mujo
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:12:22 |
112 |
Bischof Balint
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:14:03 |
DNF |
Panayotov Peter
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Rizvic Aldin
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Szlachta Wojciech
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Tanriverdi Ali Riza
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Trejic Djulaga
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Riebenbauer Mathias
| 1993 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
|
DNF |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
|
DNF |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
|
DNF |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|