Tour de Serbia - 2007

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Matej Stare Perutnina Ptuj 29:02:12
02 Radoslav Rogina Perutnina Ptuj + 04
03 Matija Kvasina Perutnina Ptuj + 51
04 Alexei Shchebelin Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 2:02
05 Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 2:04
06 Yauheni Sobal Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 2:08
07 Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 3:11
08 Istvan Cziraki P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 + 3:12
09 Alex Coutts Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders + 3:12
10 Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 3:40
11 Nebojsa Jovanovic Technal - Kastro + 4:01
12 Evgeni Gerganov Balev Cycling Club Bourgas + 4:50
13 Oleksandr Sheydyk - + 5:11
14 Fabian Pohl Team Notebooksbilliger.de + 7:30
15 Frantisek Kloucek PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 7:44
16 Ivan Mauricio Casas Boyaca es para Vivirla + 7:53
17 Dennis Leliveld - + 7:56
18 Valery Valynin Moscow Stars + 7:57
19 David Clarke - + 7:58
20 Rida Cador P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 + 9:00
21 Fabio Ciccarese Boyaca es para Vivirla + 9:18
22 Periklis Ilias Technal - Kastro + 10:03
23 Gianluca Cavalli Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 12:54
24 Marcin Wolski Legia - TV4 + 13:08
25 Rusen Tenev Rusev Cycling Club Bourgas + 14:33
26 Christoph Klipp Team Notebooksbilliger.de + 14:54
27 Juan Torres Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 15:33
28 Leon Burger - + 15:39
29 Peter Kusztor P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 + 16:25
30 Michael Gaubitzer - + 16:31
31 Zsolt Der P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 + 17:32
32 Marco Kiritschenko Team Notebooksbilliger.de + 17:45
33 Vojtech Dlouhy PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 18:59
34 Milos Velickovic - + 20:31
35 Ivan Fanelli Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 20:37
36 Jan Sipeky Dukla Trencin - Merida + 20:37
37 Jaroslaw Welniak Legia - TV4 + 21:19
38 Pavol Polievka Dukla Trencin - Merida + 21:42
39 Michal Buczek Legia - TV4 + 23:03
40 Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 23:07
41 Matej Marin Perutnina Ptuj + 23:23
42 Plamen Dimov - + 23:55
43 Borja Jelic - + 24:46
44 Mert Mutlo - + 26:51
45 Andrey Klyuev T-Mobile Team + 28:13
46 Patrik Tybor Dukla Trencin - Merida + 28:13
47 Esad Hasanovic AEG - Toshiba JetNetwork + 28:32
48 Gabor Arany P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 + 28:35
49 Dragan Spasic - + 29:09
50 Juan Pablo Dotti Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 29:20
51 Marko Tomic - + 30:46
52 Andrej Omulec Perutnina Ptuj + 31:06
53 Christoph Tschellnigg - + 31:50
54 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team + 33:43
55 Matej Vysna Dukla Trencin - Merida + 35:00
56 Sergey Shcherbakov Moscow Stars + 36:22
57 Albedin Zigic - + 38:38
58 Arno Van der Zwet - + 39:13
59 Erik Hopman - + 39:38
60 Anatoly Varvarrjouk - + 39:56
61 Ken Devaere Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders + 40:34
62 Goran Smelcerovic - + 42:16
63 Petar Evstatiev Cycling Club Bourgas + 45:48
64 Raymond Rol - + 47:42
65 Vinko Zaninovic - + 48:49
66 Pasquale Di Monaco Boyaca es para Vivirla + 54:16
67 Aleksandar Dukic - + 56:59
68 Branislav Zachar Dukla Trencin - Merida + 1:05:37
69 Jakob Cargo - + 1:08:26
DNF Bojan Bojic -
DNF Rocco Carpasso [*] -
DNF Kristijan Cvek -
DNF Josip Dulic -
DNF Sam Firby -
DNF Eduard Fuchs -
DNF James Garrett -
DNF Daniel Hufnagel -
DNF Mirsad Jusic -
DNF Ventzeslav Karakitukov -
DNF Nevzat Kiral -
DNF Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev -
DNF Volodymyr Kogut -
DNF Jiri Korbel -
DNF Patrick Kos -
DNF Samir Kovacevic -
DNF Bakhtiyar Mamyrov -
DNF Milan Marjanovic -
DNF Ugur Marmara -
DNF Mladen Mirkovic -
DNF Emir Mujabasic -
DNF Pavel Nevdakh -
DNF Kostyanti Pasternak -
DNF Roy Shamberlain -
DNF Christian Spence -
DNF Aleksandar Srnic -
DNF Milan Stanivuk -
DNF Richard Tanguy -
DNF Alexey Bauer Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF Ivan Kovalev Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF Michael Blanchy Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
DNF Aron Huysmans Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
DNF Justin Kerr Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
DNF Ronny Poelvoorde Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders
DNF Julian Alfonso Becerra Medina Boyaca es para Vivirla
DNF Stanimir Trampadziev Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF Lukasz Modzelewski Legia - TV4
DNF Adam Sznitko Legia - TV4
DNF Alexey Shmidt Moscow Stars
DNF Zoltan Remak P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Csaba Szekeres P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Mitja Mahoric Perutnina Ptuj
DNF Timo Scholz Team Notebooksbilliger.de
DNF Henrik Wolter Team Notebooksbilliger.de
DNF Nikolaos Kaloudakis Technal - Kastro
DNF Zoltan Tarjan Technal - Kastro
Information
Nation Serbia
Date 18th - 24th June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results