Boucles de la Mayenne

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 28th May 2023, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 20 03:55:22
2 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ 15 + 00
3 Zingle AxelCofidis 10 + 00
4 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 3 + 00
6 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team + 00
7 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
9 Gautherat PierreAG2R Citroën Team + 00
10 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB + 00
11 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
12 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldTotalEnergies + 00
13 Venturini ClémentAG2R Citroën Team + 00
14 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
15 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 03
16 Scotson MilesGroupama-FDJ + 03
17 Ponomar AndriiTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03
18 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 03
19 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 03
20 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03
21 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
22 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03
23 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03
24 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03
25 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 03
26 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 03
27 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03
28 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 03
29 Gibson MatthewHuman Powered Health + 03
30 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team + 03
31 Urruty MaximeNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03
32 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03
33 Bauer JackQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03
34 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 03
35 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
36 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 03
37 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team + 03
38 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03
39 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH + 03
40 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03
41 Krul WesselHuman Powered Health + 03
42 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03
43 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03
44 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 03
45 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 03
46 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03
47 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
48 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 03
49 Van Niekerk MorneSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03
50 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03
51 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03
52 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03
53 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 03
54 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03
55 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03
56 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB + 03
57 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03
58 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
59 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03
60 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
61 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
62 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 03
63 De Pestel SanderTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03
64 Finé EddyCofidis + 03
65 Van Hoecke GijsHuman Powered Health + 03
66 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
67 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03
68 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
69 Bonnefoix EdouardNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03
70 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03
71 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 03
72 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03
73 Mainguenaud TomVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03
74 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03
75 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 16
76 Walscheid MaxCofidis + 23
77 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 23
78 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 26
79 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ + 26
80 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 30
81 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 36
82 Carvalho AndréCofidis + 37
83 Kreder WesleyCofidis + 37
84 Bonnamour FranckAG2R Citroën Team + 37
85 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 37
86 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 39
87 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team + 41
88 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 51
89 Sarreau MarcAG2R Citroën Team + 53
90 Gudmestad TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 57
91 Sweeny HarryLotto Dstny + 57
92 Guglielmi SimonTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 58
93 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
94 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
95 Mertz RemyBingoal WB + 01:10
96 Bendixen LouisUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
97 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:14
98 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
99 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 02:03
100 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 02:42
101 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:02
102 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 04:06
103 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 04:27
104 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 04:36
105 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:48
106 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 05:21
107 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:21
108 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 05:21
109 Weemaes SashaHuman Powered Health + 05:24
110 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:58
111 Orts Lloret FelipeBurgos-BH + 11:47
112 Fernandez Miguel AngelBurgos-BH + 11:47
DNF Barbier PierreCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Peak BarnabasHuman Powered Health
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Devaux ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team12:35:30
2 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ+ 29
3 1 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 33
4 1 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 38
5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 40
6 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 43
7 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 45
8 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team+ 45
9 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 46
10 3 Venturini ClémentAG2R Citroën Team+ 47
11 1 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 48
12 1 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 49
13 6 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 49
14 2 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 49
15 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 50
16 30 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 52
17 3 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 53
18 2 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 54
19 1 Scotson MilesGroupama-FDJ+ 55
20 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 55
21 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 56
22 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 56
23 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 56
24 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 56
25 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 56
26 6 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldTotalEnergies+ 56
27 6 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team+ 56
28 2 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 56
29 2 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 56
30 2 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 57
31 8 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 58
32 3 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 58
33 3 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 59
34 3 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 59
35 1 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:00
36 1 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 01:00
37 1 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:00
38 1 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:01
39 1 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:02
40 2 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:02
41 2 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 01:03
42 2 Finé EddyCofidis+ 01:03
43 2 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:03
44 11 Mainguenaud TomVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 01:05
45 2 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:06
46 2 Bauer JackQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:06
47 2 Van Hoecke GijsHuman Powered Health+ 01:06
48 2 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH+ 01:07
49 3 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:08
50 3 Ponomar AndriiTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:08
51 7 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:08
52 4 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 01:10
53 4 Van Niekerk MorneSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:10
54 5 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:11
55 6 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:11
56 4 Urruty MaximeNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:13
57 5 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:17
58 5 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:29
59 5 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ+ 01:55
60 6 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:55
61 8 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 02:09
62 11 Mertz RemyBingoal WB+ 02:14
63 2 Sweeny HarryLotto Dstny+ 02:30
64 4 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:32
65 7 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:43
66 1 Guglielmi SimonTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:52
67 13 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 03:09
68 3 Sarreau MarcAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:20
69 1 Bendixen LouisUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 03:25
70 4 Krul WesselHuman Powered Health+ 03:39
71 33 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 03:40
72 4 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:47
73 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:52
74 3 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB+ 03:52
75 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:08
76 2 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 04:36
77 2 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 05:06
78 61 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 05:18
79 1 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 06:16
80 3 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 06:38
81 1 Walscheid MaxCofidis+ 06:46
82 1 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 06:53
83 5 Gautherat PierreAG2R Citroën Team+ 07:21
84 6 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 07:43
85 1 Bonnamour FranckAG2R Citroën Team+ 07:50
86 3 Kreder WesleyCofidis+ 08:08
87 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:35
88 6 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:26
89 4 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 11:16
90 6 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 12:14
91 50 Orts Lloret FelipeBurgos-BH+ 12:46
92 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 13:01
93 1 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 13:16
94 2 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 13:35
95 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:48
96 2 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 16:33
97 4 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 16:49
98 1 De Pestel SanderTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 16:50
99 3 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 16:53
100 4 Gibson MatthewHuman Powered Health+ 16:56
101 4 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 16:59
102 6 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 17:07
103 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 17:16
104 8 Noppe ChristopheCofidis+ 18:16
105 6 Gudmestad TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 18:25
106 4 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:23
107 8 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 21:29
108 8 Bonnefoix EdouardNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 22:15
109 2 Weemaes SashaHuman Powered Health+ 22:22
110 3 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 22:23
111 2 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25:07
112 6 Fernandez Miguel AngelBurgos-BH+ 35:40
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 12:35:30
2 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 43
3 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 49
4 1 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49
5 1 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 50
6 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 56
7 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 56
8 2 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 58
9 1 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 59
10 1 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:00
11 1 Mainguenaud TomVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:05
12 1 Ponomar AndriiTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:08
13 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:55
14 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:32
15 1 Krul WesselHuman Powered Health + 03:39
16 1 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team + 03:52
17 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:08
18 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 04:36
19 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05:06
20 1 Gautherat PierreAG2R Citroën Team + 07:21
21 1 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 07:43
22 2 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:35
23 2 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:26
24 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 13:01
25 1 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 13:16
26 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:35
27 2 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:49
28 2 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 16:59
29 4 Gudmestad TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:25
30 2 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20:23
31 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25:07
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ 69
2 Zingle AxelCofidis 62
3 1 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 48
4 7 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 41
5 2 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 37
6 1 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 29
7 2 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 28
8 2 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 27
9 1 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 24
10 5 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21
11 2 Venturini ClémentAG2R Citroën Team 20
12 10 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 19
13 4 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB 18
14 16 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 18
15 5 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team 16
16 4 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team 14
17 4 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 14
18 4 Gudmestad TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team 14
19 3 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team 12
20 8 Gautherat PierreAG2R Citroën Team 11
21 17 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10
22 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 10
23 5 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies 10
24 5 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 9
25 Mainguenaud TomVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 8
26 7 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique 8
27 7 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team 8
28 7 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic 7
29 5 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 7
30 7 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB 6
31 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 6
32 7 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5
33 8 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
34 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldTotalEnergies 4
35 9 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 4
36 9 Finé EddyCofidis 4
37 5 Sarreau MarcAG2R Citroën Team 3
38 2 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
39 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic 2
40 6 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team 2
41 6 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 2
42 5 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise 2
43 3 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny 1
Pos Team Time
1 Movistar Team 37:48:26
2 Groupama-FDJ + 32
3 TotalEnergies + 34
4 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 39
5 Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 43
6 1 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 45
7 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 56
8 2 Bingoal WB + 01:01
9 2 Burgos-BH + 01:02
10 1 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:03
11 1 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:11
12 1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:14
13 1 Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:17
14 8 Lotto Dstny + 01:37
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:54
16 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:35
17 Human Powered Health + 02:43
18 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:01
19 1 Cofidis + 06:28
20 1 UAE Team Emirates + 09:45
21 Team Flanders-Baloise + 32:51

Information