Boucles de la Mayenne - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 20 04:10:09
2 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 + 00
3 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 5 + 00
4 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
5 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 00
6 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
7 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 00
8 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 00
9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
10 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 00
11 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
12 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 00
13 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
14 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
15 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
16 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
17 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 00
18 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 00
20 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
21 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
22 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
23 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
24 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
25 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
26 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
27 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 00
28 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ + 00
29 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
30 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 00
31 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
32 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 00
33 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 00
34 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 00
35 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
36 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
37 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
38 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 00
39 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
40 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
41 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 00
42 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
43 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
44 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
45 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
46 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
47 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
48 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 00
49 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
50 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 00
51 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
52 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
53 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
54 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 00
55 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
56 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
57 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 00
58 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 00
59 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 00
60 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
61 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
62 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
63 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
64 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
65 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
66 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
67 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 00
68 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
69 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
70 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 00
71 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15
72 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
73 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
74 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 21
75 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
76 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
77 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 38
78 Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93 + 38
79 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 38
80 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 38
81 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38
82 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 38
83 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 38
84 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38
85 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 38
86 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 38
87 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 38
88 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 38
89 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
90 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 38
91 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 38
92 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 38
93 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM + 38
94 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 49
95 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:06
96 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:14
97 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 02:29
98 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:29
99 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:29
100 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 02:29
101 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02:30
102 Carvalho André Cofidis + 02:45
103 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02:45
104 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:53
105 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:53
106 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 04:09
107 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 04:09
108 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:01
DNS Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Champion Thomas Cofidis
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 16:40:22
2 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 03
3 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 06
4 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 10
5 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
6 1 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 12
7 1 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
8 1 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
9 12 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 19
10 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 20
11 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 21
12 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 23
13 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
14 1 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 23
15 1 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 23
16 1 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 23
17 1 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 23
18 2 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 23
19 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 23
20 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 23
21 1 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37
22 1 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 49
23 15 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 49
24 4 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 50
25 1 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 51
26 1 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 51
27 1 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53
28 1 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 53
29 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53
30 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 53
31 3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 53
32 1 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
33 1 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
34 1 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 53
35 1 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ + 53
36 1 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53
37 2 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53
38 1 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 53
39 4 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:23
40 2 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:29
41 3 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:33
42 4 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 01:33
43 4 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:38
44 4 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
45 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:11
46 3 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02:13
47 3 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:15
48 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 02:28
49 2 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:45
50 4 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:21
51 10 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 03:38
52 1 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 03:45
53 2 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:07
54 2 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:07
55 2 Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:26
56 2 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 05:48
57 3 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:28
58 3 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 06:54
59 5 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:10
60 7 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:14
61 4 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 08:14
62 4 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:16
63 5 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:20
64 7 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:20
65 7 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:20
66 7 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 08:20
67 2 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:58
68 6 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 09:13
69 9 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:43
70 6 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:57
71 6 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:01
72 3 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 10:06
73 6 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
74 6 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:10
75 7 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 10:16
76 5 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:16
77 14 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10:20
78 19 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 10:36
79 4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:43
80 4 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:09
81 6 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 11:33
82 3 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:59
83 6 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:03
84 4 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 12:06
85 15 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 12:29
86 5 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:57
87 5 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:01
88 9 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 13:25
89 3 Carvalho André Cofidis + 13:39
90 8 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:39
91 4 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 14:02
92 9 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:53
93 3 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14:54
94 9 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:22
95 9 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:39
96 2 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 15:41
97 1 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 15:55
98 2 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:22
99 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 16:33
100 5 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 16:43
101 5 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17:19
102 5 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 18:08
103 5 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:58
104 5 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 19:59
105 5 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 20:04
106 5 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:03
107 5 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 24:30
108 15 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:08
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates 14
0 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
0 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6
1 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 42
2 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 41
3 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ 39
4 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 33
5 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 32
6 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 32
7 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 31
8 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 28
9 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 27
10 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 25
11 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 22
12 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 22
13 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20
14 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies 19
15 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 18
16 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
17 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
18 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12
19 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ 12
20 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 12
21 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team 11
22 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 11
23 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10
24 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic 9
25 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique 8
26 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team 8
27 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH 8
28 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 8
29 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 8
30 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 7
31 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
32 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM 7
33 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 6
34 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 5
35 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4
36 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health 4
37 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4
38 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 3
39 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3
40 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis 3
41 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus 2
42 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team 2
43 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
44 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
45 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 1
46 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ 1
47 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
48 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1

Information