Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Boucles de la Mayenne - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 20 04:11:30
2 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 10 + 00
3 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 5 + 00
4 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 00
5 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 00
6 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
7 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04
8 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 04
9 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
10 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 13
11 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13
12 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 13
13 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 13
14 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 13
15 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 13
16 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 13
17 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 13
18 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 13
19 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13
20 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13
21 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 13
22 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 13
23 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 13
24 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37
25 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ + 43
26 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 43
27 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
28 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43
29 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 43
30 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 43
31 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 43
32 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 43
33 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 43
34 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
35 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 43
36 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43
37 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 43
38 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 43
39 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43
40 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 43
41 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 43
42 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 43
43 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 43
44 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 43
45 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 43
46 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:09
47 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:09
48 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:23
49 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:23
50 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:23
51 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 01:23
52 Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:23
53 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:23
54 Carvalho André Cofidis + 01:23
55 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:23
56 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:23
57 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:31
58 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
59 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:11
60 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:55
61 Le Turnier Mathias Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:57
62 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 03:57
63 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:57
64 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:57
65 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:18
66 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 06:18
67 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 06:18
68 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 06:18
69 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:10
70 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:10
71 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:10
72 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:10
73 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:10
74 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:10
75 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:10
76 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 08:10
77 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08:10
78 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:10
79 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 08:10
80 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 08:10
81 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:10
82 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:10
83 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 08:10
84 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:10
85 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 08:10
86 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:10
87 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:10
88 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 10:06
89 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 10:06
90 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:06
91 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 10:06
92 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:06
93 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:06
94 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:06
95 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:06
96 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:06
97 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:06
98 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 10:06
99 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:07
100 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 12:51
101 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:51
102 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:51
103 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12:51
104 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
105 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
106 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:51
107 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:51
108 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 12:51
109 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:51
110 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 12:51
111 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 12:51
112 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 12:51
113 Meisen Marcel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12:51
114 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:51
115 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:51
116 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 12:51
117 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13:55
118 Amadori Julien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:55
119 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:55
120 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:57
121 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 21:49
122 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21:49
DNF Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH
Pos Rider Team Time
1 34 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 08:23:25
2 18 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 04
3 7 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 06
4 5 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 10
5 43 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 10
6 41 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
7 25 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 14
8 35 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
9 29 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
10 2 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 23
11 7 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 23
12 14 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 23
13 9 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 23
14 20 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
15 35 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 23
16 33 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 23
17 34 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 23
18 36 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 23
19 52 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 23
20 63 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 23
21 59 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 23
22 62 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 23
23 68 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 23
24 11 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 47
25 20 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 49
26 39 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 51
27 21 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 51
28 11 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53
29 5 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
30 9 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53
31 15 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 53
32 5 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 53
33 6 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 53
34 5 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 53
35 1 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
36 8 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53
37 30 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 53
38 36 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 53
39 37 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 53
40 37 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 53
41 34 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 53
42 53 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ + 53
43 47 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53
44 56 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 53
45 21 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:19
46 40 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:19
47 28 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:33
48 18 Carvalho André Cofidis + 01:33
49 8 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:33
50 9 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:33
51 6 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:33
52 6 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:33
53 11 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 01:33
54 31 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:33
55 13 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:41
56 40 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:00
57 32 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:21
58 2 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:02
59 32 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 04:07
60 3 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:07
61 17 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:07
62 36 Le Turnier Mathias Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 04:07
63 52 Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:09
64 4 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 06:28
65 3 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 06:28
66 39 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:28
67 42 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 06:54
68 67 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:10
69 67 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 08:14
70 17 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:19
71 57 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:20
72 61 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:20
73 50 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:20
74 41 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:20
75 44 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 08:20
76 48 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:20
77 32 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:20
78 23 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:20
79 6 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:20
80 2 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 08:20
81 2 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:20
82 19 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 08:20
83 24 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:40
84 26 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:51
85 82 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:10
86 46 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:15
87 80 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:16
88 76 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 10:16
89 74 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:16
90 48 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10:16
91 45 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 10:16
92 40 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:16
93 4 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 10:16
94 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:16
95 3 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 10:16
96 6 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:17
97 23 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:24
98 94 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:57
99 27 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:59
100 47 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 13:01
101 31 Meisen Marcel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13:01
102 33 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 13:01
103 22 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:01
104 15 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:01
105 12 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:01
106 7 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 13:01
107 3 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:01
108 2 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:21
109 4 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:46
110 4 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 13:46
111 3 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14:22
112 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:48
113 3 Amadori Julien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:41
114 3 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17:02
115 4 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 17:02
116 10 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 17:16
117 7 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 17:30
118 5 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 18:06
119 3 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:06
120 1 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 18:09
121 60 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21:59
122 4 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 26:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates 08:23:35
2 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 04
3 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
4 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 13
5 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 13
6 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13
7 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13
8 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 43
9 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43
10 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 43
11 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ + 43
12 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43
13 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:09
14 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:23
15 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
16 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:52
17 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 03:57
18 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 06:18
19 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:18
20 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:00
21 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:10
22 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:10
23 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 08:10
24 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:30
25 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:05
26 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:07
27 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:14
28 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
29 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:11
30 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:36
31 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14:12
32 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:38
33 Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16:52
34 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 17:06
35 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 17:56
36 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 25:50
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 25
2 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 25
3 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 25
4 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 22
5 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 20
6 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ 20
7 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 16
8 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates 14
9 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM 14
10 De Vylder Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12
11 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 12
12 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10
13 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic 9
14 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ 8
15 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH 8
16 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
17 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
18 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies 7
19 Vauquelin Kévin Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
20 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 6
21 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM 6
22 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
23 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 5
24 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5
25 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team 4
26 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4
27 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health 4
28 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4
29 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
30 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 3
31 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis 3
32 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team 3
33 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
34 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
35 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
36 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 2
37 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ 1
38 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 1
39 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1

Information