Boucles de la Mayenne - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 16:44:40200
02 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix + 17150
03 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24125
04 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 24100
05 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 2885
06 Nils Eekhoff Team DSM + 3070
07 Niccolo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies + 3460
08 Daniel McLay Arkéa-Samsic + 3450
09 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Fenix + 3640
10 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 3835
11 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 3830
12 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 3925
13 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4020
14 Emiel Vermeulen Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4015
15 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4010
16 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 405
17 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 405
18 Julien Trarieux Delko + 405
19 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 405
20 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 405
21 Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 445
22 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 445
23 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 445
24 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team + 465
25 Jasha Sütterlin Team DSM + 495
26 Alessandro Fedeli Delko + 495
27 Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 495
28 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 535
29 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 545
30 Eduard Prades Delko + 545
31 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 553
32 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 593
33 Gijs Van Hoecke AG2R Citroën Team + 593
34 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 593
35 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 593
36 Casper Pedersen Team DSM + 593
37 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 593
38 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 593
39 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Kern Pharma + 593
40 Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos-BH + 593
41 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 59
42 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 59
43 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 59
44 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:11
45 Damien Touzé AG2R Citroën Team + 01:27
46 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:34
47 Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:38
48 Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 01:39
49 Roger Adriá Kern Pharma + 01:39
50 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 01:40
51 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 01:42
52 Francisco Galván Kern Pharma + 01:43
53 Bram Welten Arkéa-Samsic + 01:44
54 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:54
55 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 01:55
56 Connor Swift Arkéa-Samsic + 02:02
57 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 02:02
58 Yoann Paillot St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
59 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team + 02:25
60 Diego Lopez Kern Pharma + 02:25
61 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 02:31
62 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 02:36
63 Bob Jungels AG2R Citroën Team + 02:41
64 Baptiste Planckaert Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:44
65 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:53
66 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 02:53
67 Cyril Lemoine B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 03:01
68 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:14
69 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:24
70 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 03:28
71 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:42
72 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
73 Jempy Drucker Cofidis + 03:56
74 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:37
75 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:48
76 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 04:50
77 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 05:14
78 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 05:17
79 Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 06:25
80 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06:42
81 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:00
82 Arvid De Kleijn Rally Cycling + 07:12
83 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 07:36
84 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 07:58
85 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 08:03
86 Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:51
87 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:14
88 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:02
89 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:53
90 Alan Riou Arkéa-Samsic + 13:19
91 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 13:39
92 Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH + 14:12
93 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 14:58
94 Victor Langellotti Burgos-BH + 16:53
95 Pierre Barbier Delko + 17:17
96 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 17:39
97 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 17:53
98 Danny Van der Tuuk Kern Pharma + 17:58
99 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:52
100 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 19:43
101 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 19:51
102 Christopher Lawless Team TotalEnergies + 20:21
103 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling + 20:23
104 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 20:42
105 Damien Gaudin Team TotalEnergies + 23:40
106 Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ + 23:46
107 Adam De Vos Rally Cycling + 23:55
108 Thomas Champion Cofidis + 25:36
109 Ludwig De Winter Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 32:18
110 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 32:25
111 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 32:49
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Timothy Dupont Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH
DNF Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Szymon Sajnok Cofidis
DNF Dusan Rajovic Delko
DNF Enrique Sanz Kern Pharma
DNF Danny van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Cees Bol Team DSM
DNF Mathieu Burgaudeau Team TotalEnergies
DNF Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Information
Nation France
Date 27th - 30th May
CAT 2.Pro
Other
Embed Results