Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Boucles de la Mayenne | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix 13:07:26125
02 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0885
03 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2470
04 Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing + 2760
05 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 2850
06 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 3040
07 Steve Morabito Groupama - FDJ + 3635
08 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3730
09 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 4225
10 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4520
11 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4615
12 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 4810
13 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 555
14 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 555
15 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 565
16 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:003
17 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:013
18 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:143
19 Harry Sweeny EvoPro Racing + 01:213
20 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:253
21 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:483
22 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 01:523
23 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 01:593
24 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:023
25 Fabian Lienhard IAM Excelsior + 02:053
26 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02:53
27 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:03
28 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 03:48
29 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:48
30 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 03:59
31 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:06
32 Pierre Gouault Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 04:12
33 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 05:04
34 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:28
35 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 06:08
36 Matthew Teggart EvoPro Racing + 06:28
37 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:35
38 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ + 07:02
39 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 07:15
40 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 07:50
41 Fabian Paumann Swiss Racing Academy + 07:52
42 Perrig Quemeneur Total Direct Energie + 07:57
43 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 08:26
44 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08:48
45 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 08:55
46 Damien Touzé Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 08:58
47 Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 08:58
48 Yves Lütolf Swiss Racing Academy + 09:04
49 Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie + 09:21
50 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10:24
51 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 10:30
52 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10:49
53 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11:09
54 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 11:11
55 Camille Thominet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:13
56 Timon Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 11:19
57 Mark Downey EvoPro Racing + 11:30
58 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 12:06
59 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:07
60 Daniel Lopez Parada Burgos - BH + 13:12
61 Alan Riou Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13:22
62 Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior + 13:22
63 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 13:38
64 Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb + 14:25
65 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:27
66 Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH + 14:39
67 Anthony Rappo IAM Excelsior + 14:43
68 Niklas Märkl Development Team Sunweb + 15:31
69 James Mitri Burgos - BH + 15:51
70 Nicolas Sessler Burgos - BH + 16:15
71 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 16:19
72 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 16:27
73 Edo Maas Development Team Sunweb + 17:30
74 Yohann Gène Total Direct Energie + 17:46
75 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 18:19
76 Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ + 19:00
77 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 19:16
78 Xandres Vervloesem Development Team Sunweb + 19:19
79 Aaron Kearney EvoPro Racing + 19:38
80 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 20:03
81 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 20:23
82 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 21:42
83 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 22:02
84 Fabien Schmidt Delko Marseille - Provence + 23:34
85 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 24:15
86 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 25:25
87 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:36
88 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25:47
89 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 27:18
90 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 27:37
91 Adrien Garel Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 28:13
92 Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie + 33:13
93 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 34:25
94 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 35:57
95 Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 39:42
DNF Jaume Sureda Burgos - BH
DNF Brenton Jones Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb
DNF Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Quentin Guex IAM Excelsior
DNF Dylan Page IAM Excelsior
DNF Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Angelo De Clercq Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Benoit Guinchard Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Romain Le Roux Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie
DNF Justin Mottier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Information
Nations France
Date June 6th-9th
CAT 2.1