Right now | Confirmed transfers Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2017 Boucles de la Mayenne

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Mathieu van der Poel 1995 Beobank - Corendon 13:03:00100
02 Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ + 1180
03 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1960
04 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 2350
05 Hugo Houle 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 3045
06 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 3140
07 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 3236
08 Jérémy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 3432
09 Marcel Meisen 1989 Beobank - Corendon + 3529
10 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Direct Energie + 3526
11 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 3624
12 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 3722
13 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4220
14 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4218
15 Damien Touzé 1996 HP BTP - Auber93 + 4316
16 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4415
17 Rafael Reis 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4514
18 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 4913
19 Ruben Zepuntke 1993 Development Team Sunweb + 4912
20 Romain Guillemois 1991 Direct Energie + 5011
21 Laurent Pichon 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 5610
22 Jérémy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 579
23 Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 01:008
24 Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie + 01:077
25 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:086
26 Sergio Higuita 1997 Manzana - Postobon Team + 01:115
27 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Beobank - Corendon + 01:114
28 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 01:143
29 David Van Der Poel 1992 Beobank - Corendon + 01:152
30 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:161
31 Jarno Mobach 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 01:17
32 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:42
33 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:57
34 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 01:59
35 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 02:00
36 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:06
37 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:07
38 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:10
39 Yann Guyot 1986 Armee de Terre + 02:11
40 Max Kanter 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 02:15
41 Regan Gough 1996 An Post - Chainreaction + 02:17
42 Leon Rohde 1995 Development Team Sunweb + 02:26
43 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 02:26
44 Jarl Salomein 1989 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:28
45 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:30
46 Jérémy Cornu 1991 Direct Energie + 02:47
47 Philip Walsleben 1987 Beobank - Corendon + 02:57
48 Marc Goos 1990 Development Team Sunweb + 02:59
49 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:15
50 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 03:32
51 Artur Ershov 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:37
52 Thery Schir 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 03:42
53 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 03:43
54 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 04:15
55 Jhojan Garcia 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 04:18
56 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni - Sidermec + 04:36
57 Luca Pacioni 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 04:45
58 Jérôme Mainard 1986 Armee de Terre + 04:50
59 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:57
60 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:00
61 Justin Oien 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:28
62 Maxime Daniel 1991 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 05:48
63 Anthony Roux 1987 FDJ + 05:48
64 Dylan Page 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 06:00
65 Pirmin Lang 1984 Team Roth - Akros + 06:01
66 Mark Stewart 1995 An Post - Chainreaction + 07:03
67 Bastien Duculty 1992 Armee de Terre + 07:04
68 Damian Lüscher 1997 Team Roth - Akros + 07:07
69 Lluis Mas 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 07:12
70 Arthur Vichot 1988 FDJ + 07:36
71 Lukas Baum 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:48
72 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:52
73 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:14
74 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:16
75 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 08:33
76 Yuto Yoshida 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 08:33
77 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Armee de Terre + 09:04
78 Roland Thalmann 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 09:36
79 Adam Jamieson 1996 An Post - Chainreaction + 09:41
80 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:45
81 Andrea Palini 1989 Androni - Sidermec + 10:22
82 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 10:25
83 Benjamin Giraud 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 10:59
84 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:00
85 Matthias Reutimann 1994 Team Roth - Akros + 11:22
86 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo + 11:32
87 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni - Sidermec + 12:40
88 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Interpro Cycling Academy + 14:06
89 Jacob Scott 1995 An Post - Chainreaction + 15:03
90 Michael Kucher 1993 Team Vorarlberg + 15:44
91 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec + 15:52
92 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 16:23
93 Jonas Bokeloh 1996 An Post - Chainreaction + 17:44
94 Jens Wallays 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 18:00
95 Marc Sarreau 1993 FDJ + 18:24
96 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 18:33
97 Joshua Stritzinger 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19:09
98 Arnaud Courteille 1989 FDJ + 19:23
99 Martin Laas 1993 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 20:12
100 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 21:42
101 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 22:19
102 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 24:01
103 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 FDJ + 24:05
104 Romain Feillu 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 24:45
105 Frederik Einhaus 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 28:17
106 Julian Braun 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 28:26
107 Patrick Jäger 1994 Team Vorarlberg + 29:52
108 Juan Jose Amador 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 31:04
DNF Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sean MacKinnon 1995 An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Thomas Rostollan 1986 Armee de Terre
DNF Tom Meeusen 1988 Beobank - Corendon
DNF Romain Lemarchand 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Nils Eekhoff 1998 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Fabrice Jeandesboz 1984 Direct Energie
DNF Romain Hardy 1988 Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Daniel McLay 1992 Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Julien Amadori 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Tom Bossis 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Sony Lamarre 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Lukas Jaun 1991 Team Roth - Akros
DNF Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole
DNF Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole
DNF Zsolt Der 1983 Team Vorarlberg
DNF Francesc Zurita Martinez 1992 Team Vorarlberg