Boucles de la Mayenne - 2010

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun 12:59:03
02 Gregory Habeaux Veranda's Willems + 05
03 Guillaume Malle - + 14
04 Ramunas Navardauskas La Pomme Marseille + 33
05 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 37
06 Tony Gallopin Cofidis + 39
07 Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural + 42
08 Tony Hurel BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 42
09 Alexandre Pichot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 47
10 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 48
11 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 50
12 Fabien Schmidt - + 55
13 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 57
14 Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93 + 1:03
15 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 6:13
16 Jimmy Casper Saur - Sojasun + 7:05
17 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems + 7:12
18 Jens Keukeleire Cofidis + 7:19
19 Axetza Pena Iza Caja Rural + 7:20
20 Vincent Jérôme BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 7:23
21 Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems + 7:27
22 Niels Brouzes BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:29
23 Romain Delalot C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 7:35
24 Yann Pivois - + 7:36
25 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank CT + 7:41
26 Matthieu Halleguen Bretagne - Schuller + 7:45
27 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 7:57
28 Kevin Denis - + 7:58
29 Josselin Maillet - + 8:08
30 Jetse Bol Rabobank + 9:59
31 Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 10:17
32 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 12:43
33 Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun + 14:24
34 Sven Vandousselaere Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 15:07
35 Johan Landström - + 15:52
36 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 22:01
37 Sébastien Turgot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 22:08
38 Julien Belgy - + 22:17
39 Ruben Reig Conejero Caja Rural + 22:36
40 Nadir Haddou BigMat - Auber 93 + 22:36
41 Julien Jegou - + 23:08
42 Boy van Poppel Rabobank CT + 24:40
43 Johan Lindgren - + 24:44
44 Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun + 24:46
45 Kevyn Ista Cofidis + 24:46
46 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 24:46
47 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 24:48
48 Sam Bennett La Pomme Marseille + 24:49
49 Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT + 24:57
50 Julien Gonnet - + 24:59
51 Justin Jules - + 25:05
52 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 25:07
53 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus + 25:10
54 Ludovic Bret - + 25:10
55 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 25:12
56 Enrico Franzoi BKCP - Powerplus + 25:13
57 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 25:15
58 Fabien Sidaner - + 25:17
59 Guillaume Belgy - + 25:21
60 Victor Rodrigues Caja Rural + 25:22
61 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 25:25
62 Erwan Teguel - + 25:26
63 Florent Gohier - + 25:30
64 Fabien Taillefer - + 25:32
65 Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural + 25:34
66 Mark McNally An Post - Sean Kelly + 25:37
67 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 25:44
68 Arnaud Courteille - + 25:47
69 Benoît Jarrier - + 25:48
70 Franck Charrier - + 25:50
71 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 26:09
72 Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly + 26:18
73 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 27:38
74 Jonas Ahlstrand - + 27:40
75 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 27:41
76 Simon Lebrun - + 27:43
77 Mathieu Simon C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 27:47
78 Florent Mallegol - + 27:56
79 Jim Aernouts BKCP - Powerplus + 27:58
80 Jonas Bjelkmark - + 27:58
81 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP - Powerplus + 28:03
82 Sylvain Dechereux - + 28:07
83 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 28:16
84 Yannick Marie La Pomme Marseille + 28:19
85 Adrien Petit C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 28:26
86 Quentin Gougeon - + 28:31
87 Benny De Schrooder An Post - Sean Kelly + 29:04
88 Gael Desriac - + 29:15
89 Coen Vermeltfoort Rabobank CT + 29:42
90 Mickael Barbier - + 30:30
91 Maxime Le Montagner - + 31:52
92 Kalle Sandell - + 32:13
93 Julien Foisnet - + 32:55
94 Mats Boeve Rabobank CT + 32:58
95 Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 33:10
96 Jonathan Brunel La Pomme Marseille + 34:06
97 Eddy Lubin - + 34:22
98 Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 35:14
99 Nicolas Jouanno Bretagne - Schuller + 36:51
100 Kevin Rouet - + 41:09
DNF Romain Bastien -
DNF Mathieu Bernaudeau -
DNF Malween Bodin -
DNF Jacques Bouchevreau -
DNF Paul Brousse -
DNF Mickael Diguet -
DNF Bryan Nauleau -
DNF Lucas Persson -
DNF Kim Borry An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Giovanni Bernaudeau BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Freddy Bichot BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Franck Bouyer BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Florian Morizot BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Philip Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Andres Avelino Antuna Coro Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF David Francisco Delgado Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Alexis Bodiot C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Morgan Chedhomme C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Rudy Lesschaeve C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Guillaume Blot Cofidis
DNF Steve Schets Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Kenny Terweduwe Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille
Information
Nation France
Date 17th - 20th June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results