01 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
03:50:42 |
02 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01 |
03 |
van der Horst Dennis
| 1998 | Metec - TKH |
+ 01 |
04 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01 |
05 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01 |
06 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01 |
07 |
Wood Reece
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 01 |
08 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01 |
09 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01 |
10 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01 |
11 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01 |
12 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01 |
13 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01 |
14 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 01 |
15 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01 |
16 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 01 |
17 |
Kooistra Marten
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01 |
18 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01 |
19 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01 |
20 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01 |
21 |
Broex Victor
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 06 |
22 |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
23 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 10 |
24 |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Metec - TKH |
+ 10 |
25 |
Kerckhaert Jochem
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 10 |
26 |
Vermeersch Florian
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13 |
27 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16 |
28 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 18 |
29 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 21 |
30 |
Van Der Berghen Lars
| 1999 | - |
+ 42 |
31 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 42 |
32 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 44 |
33 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 58 |
34 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 59 |
35 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 59 |
36 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:04 |
37 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:04 |
38 |
Buitendijk Ruben
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 01:09 |
39 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:14 |
40 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:14 |
41 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:14 |
42 |
Leyder Misch
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:14 |
43 |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:14 |
44 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:14 |
45 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
46 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:14 |
47 |
Dethier Bastien
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:14 |
48 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
49 |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:14 |
50 |
Ernst Robin
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:14 |
51 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:14 |
52 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
53 |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 01:14 |
54 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:14 |
55 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:14 |
56 |
Saver Kasper
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:20 |
57 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:20 |
58 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH |
+ 01:23 |
59 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Canyon DHB |
+ 01:23 |
60 |
Snel Tijmen
| 1997 | AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam |
+ 01:23 |
61 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:23 |
62 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:40 |
63 |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:40 |
64 |
Artz Bart
| 2000 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 01:44 |
65 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:26 |
66 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 03:20 |
67 |
Krul Wessel
| 2000 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:20 |
68 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 03:55 |
69 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 |
70 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:49 |
DNF |
Berendse Brendan
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Brink Joris
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Ehlert Marco
| 2000 | - |
|
DNF |
Gankema Micha
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Gelling Daan
| 2000 | - |
|
DNF |
Jansen Jasper
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Kunkeler Kees
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Schoonderwoerd Mike
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Embden Laurens
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Vink Mitchell
| 2000 | - |
|
DNF |
Willemsen Mees
| 2000 | - |
|
DNF |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Sunde Blake
| 1998 | AMR Renault |
|
DNF |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Lievens Lars
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Senrame Arthur
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Marlier Alexandre
| 1997 | Danny Ji CT |
|
DNF |
Dissel Bram
| 1998 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dobson Jake
| - | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van der Wal Timon
| 1998 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cannoot Yordi
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Grootaert Mathisse
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Jacques Jarne
| 1999 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Willemot Bastien
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Van Schoor Matthew
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
|
DNF |
Burnett Marcus
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
|
DNF |
McKibbin Nic
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
|
DNF |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Careme Gregory
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Biebuyck Aurelien
| 1997 | La Royale Pedale Saint Martin-Tourn |
|
DNF |
De Leng Mathijs
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Michielsen Manuel
| 2000 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Verschueren Wessel
| 2000 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Marsman Tim
| 2000 | Metec - TKH |
|
DNF |
Krzanich James
| 1999 | Mobile Communications Services |
|
DNF |
Breukelman Chiel
| 1997 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
|
DNF |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Declercq Mathias
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
de Haan Sven
| 1999 | NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks |
|
DNF |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Bommel Thomas
| 1998 | RWC Ahoy |
|
DNF |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
De Blom Bastiaan
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
De Bot Lars
| 1999 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Deelstra Huub
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Gademan Sam
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Huntink Jentje
| 1999 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Steman Jip
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Dirven Roy
| 2000 | T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers |
|
DNF |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
|
DNF |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
|
DNF |
van Elzakker Wout
| 1998 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
|
DNF |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Team Rauland |
|
DNF |
Celi Harm
| 1999 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
|
DNF |
Parrotta Tristan
| 1999 | U.C.Dipach |
|
DNF |
Baak Jord
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
|
DNF |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
|
DNF |
Nijhuis Sven
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
|
DNF |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
|
DNF |
Schreiber Felix
| 1999 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
|
DNF |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
|
DNF |
Appelman Stefan
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Cappel Liam
| 1999 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
De Rooij Jesse
| 1999 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
Van der Tuin Joeri
| 1998 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
Van der Zwet Bram
| 1997 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
Van Koppen Wessel
| 1998 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
Huijbregts Jesse
| 1999 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|