Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Circuito de São Bernardo | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios 1:45:37
02 Hugo Nunes RP - Boavista + 00
03 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 00
04 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 05
05 Tiago Machado Sporting - Tavira + 06
06 Fabio Oliveira LA Aluminios + 10
07 Rafael Silva Efapel + 1:31
08 Joao Benta RP - Boavista + 1:32
09 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 1:32
10 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 2:17
11 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 2:25
12 Cesar Martingil Sporting - Tavira + 2:28
13 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 2:28
14 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 2:30
15 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 2:30
16 Bruno Silva Efapel + 2:42
17 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 2:45
18 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 3:58
19 Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano + 3:58
20 Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 4:04
21 Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos + 4:06
22 Tiago Leal Miranda - Mortagua + 4:08
23 Miguel Salgueiro Sicasal - Constantinos + 4:11
24 Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios + 4:11
25 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 4:12
26 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 4:12
27 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 4:12
28 Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB + 4:12
29 Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano + 4:14
30 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 4:14
31 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 4:14
32 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 4:24
33 João Medeiros LA Aluminios + 4:37
34 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 4:37
35 Joao Salgado RP - Boavista + 5:18
DNF Luis Camacho ACDC Trofa
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa
DNF Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Joni Brandao Efapel
DNF Sergio Paulinho Efapel
DNF Joao Conceiçao Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Tiago Galhano Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF António Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Marco Vieira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios
DNF Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Luis Gomes RP - Boavista
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Tiago Henriques Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Guilherme Simao Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Ricardo Martins Sporting - Tavira
DNF Tristan Parrotta U.C.Dipach
DNF Fabio Costa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Leonardo Soares Vito - Feirense - PNB
Information
Nations Portugal
Date August 20th
Distance 75 km
CAT NE