01 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Cycling Team Capec |
40:27 |
02 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 27 |
03 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:06 |
04 |
Thuaux Phillip
| 1979 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 01:13 |
05 |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 01:37 |
06 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 02:03 |
07 |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 02:27 |
08 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 02:29 |
09 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 02:35 |
10 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 02:47 |
11 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 03:17 |
12 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:24 |
13 |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 03:36 |
14 |
Beppu Takumi
| 1979 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:52 |
15 |
Susanto Tonton
| 1973 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 03:55 |
16 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 03:59 |
17 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04:05 |
18 |
McKenzie David
| 1974 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 04:32 |
19 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 04:45 |
20 |
Shestakov Viktor
| 1983 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 04:50 |
21 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | Purapharm |
+ 04:55 |
22 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 05:07 |
23 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 05:11 |
24 |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 05:20 |
25 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Australia |
+ 05:27 |
26 |
Nito Yasuhiro
| 1975 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 05:45 |
27 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Team Nippo |
+ 05:57 |
28 |
Schoonraad George Daniel
| 1986 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 05:58 |
29 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 06:04 |
30 |
Bradford Christopher
| 1974 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 06:05 |
31 |
Meadley James
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 06:07 |
32 |
Nishimura Takuya
| 1973 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 06:16 |
33 |
Fullard Jacques
| 1982 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:22 |
34 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 06:40 |
35 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 07:11 |
36 |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:13 |
37 |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 07:14 |
38 |
Sanderson Nicholas
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 07:17 |
39 |
Gorantes Ronald
| 1982 | Casino Filipino - Pro Cycling |
+ 07:21 |
40 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:23 |
41 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | Purapharm |
+ 07:29 |
42 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Australia |
+ 07:32 |
43 |
Yamamoto Yasuhiro
| 1977 | Team Nippo |
+ 07:53 |
44 |
Kakinuma Akira
| 1972 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 07:53 |
45 |
Osabe Yuji
| 1977 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 07:58 |
46 |
Rex Matthew
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 08:01 |
47 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Team Nippo |
+ 08:20 |
48 |
Tanaka Mitsuteru
| 1971 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 08:21 |
49 |
Hashikawa Ken
| 1970 | Kinan CCD |
+ 08:25 |
50 |
Obata Kaoru
| 1976 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 08:37 |
51 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 08:54 |
52 |
Shimbo Koki
| 1974 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 09:03 |
53 |
Hirose Satoshi
| 1976 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 09:05 |
54 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 09:09 |
55 |
Nakamura Makoto
| 1983 | Kinan CCD |
+ 09:11 |
56 |
Hioki Daisuke
| 1974 | Kinan CCD |
+ 09:15 |
57 |
Espiritu Victor
| 1975 | Casino Filipino - Pro Cycling |
+ 09:19 |
58 |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 09:35 |
59 |
Yoshida Hideo
| 1980 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 09:48 |
60 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Purapharm |
+ 10:10 |
61 |
Amagasa Shinichi
| 1976 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 10:13 |
62 |
Nakamoto Yuyu
| 1973 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 10:26 |
63 |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Kinan CCD |
+ 10:41 |
64 |
Miura Kyoshi
| 1961 | Kinan CCD |
+ 10:44 |
65 |
Nakagawa Kojiro
| 1971 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 10:54 |
66 |
Yoneyama Ikki
| 1973 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 11:06 |
67 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 11:20 |
68 |
Takano Atsushi
| 1982 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 11:43 |
69 |
Ngai Ching Wong
| 1978 | Purapharm |
+ 11:46 |
70 |
Hirose Manabu
| 1977 | Kinan CCD |
+ 11:46 |
71 |
Iino Yoshinori
| 1983 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 11:58 |
72 |
Ouchi Kaoru
| 1978 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 12:20 |
73 |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 12:21 |
74 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 12:23 |
75 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 12:47 |
76 |
Tsuzuki Kenji
| 1968 | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
+ 13:05 |
77 |
Martinez Tomas
| 1979 | Casino Filipino - Pro Cycling |
+ 13:17 |
78 |
Setyobudi Wawan
| 1975 | Wismilak International Team |
+ 13:24 |
79 |
Sudo Yoshiaki
| 1979 | Nalsima Frend |
+ 14:04 |
80 |
Lam Kai Tsun
| 1984 | Purapharm |
+ 15:05 |
81 |
Kanda Takashi
| - | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
+ 15:15 |
82 |
Luzon Bernard
| 1975 | Casino Filipino - Pro Cycling |
+ 16:11 |
83 |
Kawasaki Takuji
| 1987 | - |
+ 16:24 |
84 |
Ramos Merculio
| 1978 | Casino Filipino - Pro Cycling |
+ 18:06 |
85 |
Ogita Hiroyuki
| - | Nakagawa AS K'Design |
+ 18:33 |