01 |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | Time - Van Hemert |
03:10:23 |
02 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
03 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 00 |
04 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
08 |
Van Katwijk Alain
| 1979 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kristiansen Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
10 |
Van Schalen Paul
| 1972 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Hofmann Sören
| 1985 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 00 |
12 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
14 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
15 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
17 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
18 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
19 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
20 |
Beima Marcel
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
21 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
22 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 00 |
23 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
24 |
Zijlstra Sipke
| 1985 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
25 |
Van Ooijen Cornelius
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 38 |
26 |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 38 |
27 |
Ericsson Frederik
| 1978 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 38 |
28 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 38 |
29 |
Schouten John
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 38 |
30 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 38 |
31 |
Hassink Arne
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
32 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | - |
+ 38 |
33 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 38 |
34 |
Van den Burg Germ
| 1977 | - |
+ 38 |
35 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
36 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 38 |
37 |
Van Hage Klaas
| 1985 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
38 |
Van der Wal Eelke
| 1981 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 38 |
39 |
Burger Leon
| 1985 | - |
+ 38 |
40 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 38 |
41 |
Harms Jos
| 1984 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 38 |
42 |
Kloucek Frantisek
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 38 |
43 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 38 |
44 |
Cujnik Benjamin
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 38 |
45 |
Masotti Fabio
| 1974 | - |
+ 38 |
46 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 38 |
47 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 47 |
48 |
Lenferink Maarten
| 1985 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 04:04 |
49 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 04:04 |
50 |
Bezemer Thijs
| 1988 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:12 |
51 |
Vrijmoed Maurice
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:12 |
52 |
Van der Zanden Tim
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 07:20 |
53 |
Van Loon Patrick
| 1984 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 07:20 |
54 |
Kers Koos Jeroen
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:26 |
55 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 07:26 |
56 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 07:26 |
57 |
Walgien Jorrit
| 1982 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:26 |
58 |
Waaijer Bas
| 1981 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07:26 |
59 |
Vriend Rudy
| 1981 | - |
+ 07:26 |
60 |
Mockus Algirdas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 07:26 |
61 |
Senekovic Joze
| 1986 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:26 |
62 |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:26 |
63 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:26 |
64 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
65 |
Helmantel Adriaan
| 1981 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 07:26 |
66 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:26 |
67 |
Magni Michele
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:26 |
68 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:26 |
69 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 07:26 |
70 |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 07:26 |
71 |
Van Dulmen Thom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07:26 |
72 |
Kubias Petr
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
73 |
Huizenga Jenning
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:26 |
74 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 07:26 |
75 |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 07:26 |
76 |
Nagengast Marcel
| 1969 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07:26 |
77 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
78 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
79 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
80 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:26 |
81 |
Hoffmann Erik
| 1981 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 07:26 |
82 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 07:26 |
83 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 07:26 |
84 |
Fulst Guido
| 1970 | - |
+ 07:26 |
85 |
Van Kessel Egon
| 1985 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:26 |
86 |
Alloo Mike
| 1985 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 07:26 |
87 |
Van Agtmaal Peter
| 1982 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 07:26 |
88 |
Lenferink Jesper
| 1982 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:26 |
89 |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan
| 1983 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 07:26 |
90 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 07:26 |
91 |
Bruin Ivor
| 1980 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:26 |
92 |
Kelderman Martin
| 1987 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 07:26 |
93 |
Lust Martijn
| 1975 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 07:26 |
94 |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 08:07 |
95 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 10:30 |
96 |
Sprint In't Veld Joost
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:30 |
97 |
Hecht Janif
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 10:30 |
98 |
Van der Pluijm Marvin
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 10:30 |
99 |
Vendrig Bart
| 1984 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 10:30 |
100 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 10:30 |
101 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 10:30 |
102 |
Jun Lars
| 1987 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 14:30 |
103 |
Hopman Erik
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:30 |
104 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
105 |
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 14:30 |
106 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 14:30 |
107 |
Brus Marco
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 14:30 |
108 |
König Karl-Christian
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:30 |
109 |
Mikuzis Mantas
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
110 |
Kriegs Robert
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:30 |
111 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
112 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
113 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:30 |
114 |
Mandemakers Maarten
| 1985 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 14:30 |
115 |
Slippens Robert
| 1975 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
116 |
Van Plateringen Martin
| 1988 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 14:30 |
117 |
Leliveld Dennis
| 1979 | - |
+ 14:30 |
118 |
Luyt Dennis
| 1987 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
119 |
Kavsek Rik
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 14:30 |
120 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 14:30 |
121 |
Klootwijk Bertil
| 1982 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 14:30 |
122 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:30 |
123 |
Vestby Martin
| 1977 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 14:30 |
124 |
Nijland Maarten
| 1976 | - |
+ 14:30 |
125 |
Poels Norbert
| 1983 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team |
+ 14:30 |
126 |
Reuling Dirk
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 14:30 |
127 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 14:30 |
128 |
Basten Niek
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 14:30 |
129 |
Olde Dubbelink Peter
| 1980 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 14:30 |
130 |
Nederlof Tim
| 1987 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 14:30 |
131 |
Reef Marc
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 14:30 |
132 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 14:30 |
133 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 14:30 |
134 |
Fransen Ruud
| 1986 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 14:30 |
135 |
Wallink Marien
| 1985 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 18:50 |
136 |
Fiebig Christoph
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 18:50 |
137 |
Breed Siebe
| 1985 | B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team |
+ 18:50 |
138 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 18:50 |
139 |
Jaspers Davy
| 1980 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
+ 18:50 |
140 |
Boom Bart
| 1972 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 18:50 |
DNF |
Birck Reckweg Morten
| 1988 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Botter Sjoerd
| 1984 | Time - Van Hemert |
|