1 |
4 |
Lazkano Oier
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
07:08:12 |
2 |
13 |
Calle Juan Fernando
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 05 |
3 |
33 |
Ihle Ådne
| 1999 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 07 |
4 |
13 |
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 11 |
5 |
18 |
Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 11 |
6 |
22 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 11 |
7 |
9 |
Castilla Ocaña Manuel Jesús
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 15 |
8 |
25 |
Cobo Ivan
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 16 |
9 |
2 |
Fancellu Alessandro
| 2000 | Kometa U23 |
+ 18 |
10 |
17 |
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 18 |
11 |
19 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 18 |
12 |
25 |
Araiz Sergio
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 18 |
13 |
9 |
Zucco Vitor
| 1997 | CCB Racing |
+ 24 |
14 |
3 |
Curto Pellicer Edgar
| 1999 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 26 |
15 |
9 |
Martin Alex
| 2000 | Kometa U23 |
+ 26 |
16 |
13 |
Palmar Elkin Sebastian
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 33 |
17 |
2 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 38 |
18 |
3 |
Barros Rodriguez Adrian
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 38 |
19 |
19 |
Etxeberria Josu
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 38 |
20 |
7 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 42 |
21 |
12 |
Hernandez Deins
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 47 |
22 |
10 |
Faus Juan Miquel
| 1997 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 47 |
23 |
3 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 57 |
24 |
2 |
Gijon Ruiz David
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 57 |
25 |
- |
Garcia Villegas Alvaro
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 01:03 |
26 |
12 |
Ruiz Ibon
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 01:28 |
27 |
24 |
Ruiz Alex
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 01:29 |
28 |
6 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:53 |
29 |
26 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:06 |
30 |
22 |
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 02:33 |
31 |
15 |
Terrones Callejón Miguel Angel
| 1999 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 02:35 |
32 |
14 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:39 |
33 |
14 |
Silva Muñoz Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 02:44 |
34 |
20 |
Bouzas Martin
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 02:45 |
35 |
24 |
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 02:45 |
36 |
14 |
Moreno López Juan José
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 02:57 |
37 |
5 |
Comino Fuentes David
| 1999 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 02:58 |
38 |
22 |
Agea Francisco Javier
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
38 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 03:07 |
40 |
9 |
Ortiz Farfan Agustin
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 03:08 |
41 |
3 |
Martinez Santiago
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 03:16 |
42 |
9 |
Brustenga Marc
| 1999 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 03:31 |
43 |
9 |
Munton Byron
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 03:42 |
44 |
12 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 03:46 |
45 |
4 |
Gallego Rodriguez Euken
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 03:48 |
46 |
2 |
Zurita Ricardo
| 2000 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 03:51 |
47 |
5 |
Espejo Cerón David
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 04:12 |
48 |
5 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 04:16 |
49 |
47 |
Gautestad Audun
| 2000 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 04:51 |
50 |
15 |
Westad Rasmus Børset
| 1999 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 04:57 |
51 |
7 |
Juan Castellano Miguel
| 1998 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 05:05 |
52 |
9 |
Wright Benjamin
| 2000 | CCB Racing |
+ 05:33 |
53 |
47 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 05:42 |
54 |
8 |
Domínguez David
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 05:54 |
55 |
11 |
Franco Alvarez Abel
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:08 |
56 |
11 |
Martinez Bayan Alejandro
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 06:13 |
57 |
17 |
Coterillo González Angel
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 06:17 |
58 |
9 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 06:23 |
59 |
9 |
Cantera Carrasco Arturo
| 1999 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 06:40 |
60 |
3 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:48 |
61 |
8 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 06:49 |
62 |
5 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 06:50 |
63 |
53 |
Jaime Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 06:56 |
64 |
52 |
Gomez Josue
| 1998 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 07:27 |
65 |
12 |
Hernandez Blanco Javier
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 07:59 |
66 |
2 |
Martin David
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:14 |
67 |
2 |
Rodes Guirao Eduard
| 1998 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 08:50 |
68 |
1 |
Azkarate Andoni
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 09:03 |
69 |
4 |
Mallo Ulery Guillermo
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 09:27 |
70 |
3 |
De Rozas Galan Alejandro
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 09:36 |
71 |
7 |
Shortt Devin
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 10:23 |
72 |
2 |
Garcia Guillem
| 1999 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 11:34 |
73 |
2 |
Amil Fernandez Jose Carlos
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 11:36 |
74 |
- |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | DARE Bikes Development |
+ 13:11 |
75 |
1 |
Rodriguez Pociña Jesus
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 14:22 |
76 |
1 |
Nicolau Mora Joan
| 1998 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 15:47 |
77 |
2 |
Cobos Cabanillas Adrian
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 17:48 |
78 |
4 |
Blanco Rollón Carlos
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 17:49 |
79 |
2 |
Fonollosa Miralles Arnau
| 2000 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 18:09 |
80 |
8 |
Gutierrez Aguilera Juan
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 18:56 |
81 |
4 |
Santos Monje Fernando
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 19:08 |
82 |
7 |
Jaca Goñi Mikel
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 20:14 |
83 |
3 |
Carrasco Ayen Mario
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 20:42 |
84 |
- |
Mendez Gabriel
| 1999 | CCB Racing |
+ 21:03 |
85 |
1 |
Alvarez Febles Sergio
| 1997 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 21:03 |
86 |
7 |
Bugarin Ledo Aitor
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 22:08 |
87 |
5 |
Caballero Kevin
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 22:20 |
88 |
- |
Iniesta Perez Antonio
| 1999 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 22:42 |
89 |
2 |
Mesa Santiago
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 23:58 |
90 |
4 |
Ortiz Ivorra Marc
| 2000 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 25:01 |
91 |
8 |
Moscoso Ferrete Jose Javier
| 2000 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 25:20 |
92 |
7 |
Lopez Moncho Miquel
| 2000 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 29:56 |
93 |
9 |
Cerviño Pueyo Iker
| 2000 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 30:33 |
94 |
1 |
Llamas Sastre Javier
| 2000 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 30:41 |
95 |
5 |
Lloret Lloret Roque
| 2000 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 31:06 |
96 |
6 |
Hervas Garcia Pol
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 31:41 |
97 |
1 |
Suau Genovart Marc
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 32:45 |
98 |
3 |
Mira Lopez Carlos
| 2000 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 33:15 |
99 |
5 |
Canet Navarro Josep MIquel
| 2000 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 37:05 |
100 |
2 |
San Martin Dominguez Eugenio Joaquin
| 2000 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 41:32 |