FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
Amateur, 13th August 2017, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
Poland
South Africa
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Elen
Sander
1989
Profel United CT
02:29:23
02
Van Goidsenhoven
Kurt
1976
-
+ 00
03
Erren
Pim
1994
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 00
04
Ramaekers
Jochen
1993
-
+ 09
05
Du Plooy
Rohan
1994
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
+ 13
06
Daniels
Simon
1997
Prorace Cycling Team
+ 13
07
Andrieu
Maxim
1997
Hand in Hand Baal
+ 13
08
Haot
Maxime
1991
E.C.Wallonie
+ 13
09
Panis
Maxim
1993
Sport en Moedig Genk
+ 13
10
Vanreyten
Joachim
1994
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
+ 13
11
Verbiest
Senna
1995
Heist Cycling Team
+ 13
12
Groot
Mitch
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 13
13
Schouteden
Bert
1987
Acrog-Balen BC
+ 13
14
Wouters
Ruben
1994
Young Cycling Talent D & D
+ 13
15
Stanton-Warren
Jack
1995
Clay Cross Road Team
+ 13
16
De Proost
Jasper
1996
Stageco-Special Paint CT
+ 13
17
Cremers
Paul
1995
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 13
18
Smith
Sam
1998
-
+ 13
19
Van Broekhoven
Guy
1973
Acrog-Balen BC
+ 13
20
Bertling
Matthias
1987
RSV Duren
+ 13
21
Blanchy
Michael
1981
E.C.Wallonie
+ 13
22
Defossa
Francois
1989
E.C.Wallonie
+ 13
23
Desair
Maarten
1993
Profel United CT
+ 01:30
24
Decoster
Gert-Jan
1994
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
25
Hoefkens
Lennert
1995
Profel United CT
26
Meyers
Vincent
1998
VZW Jong Wielertalent
27
Aerden
Koen
1995
Sport en Moedig Genk
28
Bruzual
José
1996
-
29
Lonay
Cedric
1992
V.C.Blancs Gilets
30
Cargnello
Michel
1969
E.C.Wallonie
31
Imming
Toon
1996
-
32
Linotte
Ludovic
1977
-
33
Maes
Jeroen
1990
-
34
Segers
Gert
1993
-
35
De Proost
Dries
1998
Hand in Hand Baal
36
Mans
Jarn
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
37
Foriers
Chris
1970
-
38
Budo
Nico
1974
-
39
Princen
Tom
1987
E.C.Wallonie
40
Sewell
George
1998
GodfreyBikewearRaceTeam
41
Kerkhofs
Bram
1991
Sport en Moedig Genk
42
Valvekens
Jannes
1997
Young Cycling Talent D & D
43
Imbery
Felix
1998
Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
44
Rasera
Sven
1986
-
45
De Decker
Eric
1982
-
46
Smets
Ken
1982
-
47
Daghuyt
Gianni
1997
Pesant Club Liegeois
48
Mortier
Diede
1998
-
49
Veestraeten
Sieen
1991
-
50
Vanaenrode
Kevin
1981
Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
51
Bertrand
Dorian
1997
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
52
Solberg
Robert
1989
TWC Maaslandster Z.L
53
Goris
Arne
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Muylst
Andy
1983
-
DNF
Van Goidsenhoven
Steven
1972
-
DNF
Wolkowicz
Romain
1991
-
DNF
Van Ende
Wouter
1998
Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF
Hanlet
Laurent
1980
E.C.Wallonie
DNF
Vernie
Pierre
1995
GodfreyBikewearRaceTeam
DNF
Borgers
Gilles
1998
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Theunissen
Jordi
1993
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Willemen
Kristof
1996
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Serneels
Dieter
1998
Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF
Noels
Jeroen
1991
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Van Laer
Laurens
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Olivers
Yorrick
1997
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
DNF
Hubers
Stefan
1995
WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek
Information
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
Belgium
13th August 2017
1.12B | 108.0 km