01 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
04:30:08 |
02 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 30 |
03 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 30 |
04 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 33 |
05 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:44 |
06 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:04 |
07 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:04 |
08 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
09 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 02:09 |
10 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:09 |
11 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 02:09 |
12 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
13 |
Heizmann Elnathan
| 1982 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 02:09 |
14 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:09 |
15 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:09 |
16 |
Perez Marquez Pedro
| 1977 | - |
+ 02:09 |
17 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
18 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
19 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
20 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
21 |
Fumic Manuel
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:09 |
22 |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 02:09 |
23 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:09 |
24 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 02:09 |
25 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:09 |
26 |
Borrajo Alejandro
| 1980 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:09 |
27 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:09 |
28 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
29 |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:09 |
30 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
31 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
32 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 02:09 |
33 |
Ganser Markus
| 1972 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 02:09 |
34 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:09 |
35 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:09 |
36 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 02:09 |
37 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 02:09 |
38 |
Chollet Romain
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 02:09 |
39 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:09 |
40 |
Almagro Valero Jose Mario
| 1980 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:09 |
41 |
Sievers Holger
| 1968 | Team Lamonta |
+ 02:09 |
42 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 02:09 |
43 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 02:09 |
44 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:09 |
45 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 02:09 |
46 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 02:09 |
47 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
48 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:09 |
49 |
Muck Michael
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:09 |
50 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Lamonta |
+ 02:09 |
51 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:09 |
52 |
Bertuola Alessandro
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:09 |
53 |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 02:09 |
54 |
Benitez Correa Lizardo
| 1977 | - |
+ 02:09 |
55 |
De Fino Silveira Mariano
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:09 |
56 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:09 |
57 |
Fumic Lado
| - | - |
+ 02:09 |
58 |
Perez Rosa Reldy
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:09 |
59 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:09 |
60 |
Papstein Bjorn
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 02:09 |
61 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:09 |
62 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:09 |
63 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:09 |
64 |
De Sarraga Orviz Mario
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 03:56 |
65 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 04:47 |
66 |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 04:47 |
67 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 04:47 |
68 |
Westphal Carlo
| 1985 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 04:52 |
69 |
Heiny Stefan
| 1982 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 06:31 |
70 |
Gut Alexander
| 1984 | Team Lamonta |
+ 06:31 |
71 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | - |
+ 06:31 |
72 |
Wiese Wolfram
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 06:31 |
73 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 07:32 |
74 |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Team Lamonta |
+ 07:41 |
75 |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
+ 07:41 |
76 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 07:41 |
77 |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 07:48 |
78 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 08:45 |
79 |
Martinez Damian
| 1979 | - |
+ 09:38 |
80 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:17 |
81 |
Martin Tony
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:17 |
82 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 11:17 |
83 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 14:35 |
84 |
Tesar Lubor
| 1971 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 14:35 |
85 |
Alcolea Arnold
| 1982 | - |
+ 15:08 |
86 |
Cellini Marco
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 15:10 |
87 |
Scherzer Ralph
| 1978 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 15:10 |
88 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 15:10 |
89 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 15:10 |
90 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 15:10 |
91 |
Schwager Sebastian
| 1984 | - |
+ 15:10 |
92 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:10 |
93 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Team Lamonta |
+ 15:10 |
94 |
Petersen Søren
| 1967 | Team Lamonta |
+ 15:10 |
95 |
Lopez de la Torre Julio
| 1978 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:18 |
96 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 19:23 |
97 |
Willwohl Gregor
| 1980 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 19:23 |
98 |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 19:23 |
99 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 19:23 |
100 |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | Team Lamonta |
+ 19:23 |
101 |
Garcia Falcon Alien
| 1984 | - |
+ 19:23 |
102 |
Müller Udo
| 1977 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 19:23 |
103 |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19:23 |
104 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 19:23 |
105 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 19:23 |
106 |
Düchting Marco
| 1981 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 22:20 |
107 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 22:20 |
108 |
Vogel Karsten
| 1978 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 22:20 |
DNF |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Espanola Adonis
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Staelen Marc
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Leben Christian
| 1985 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|