General Final Taça de Portugal - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 150
02 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 145
03 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling 127
04 Linarez Leangel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 110
05 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 105
06 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling 90
07 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira 85
08 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 83
09 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 78
10 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto 65
11 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 65
12 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling 62
13 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 60
14 Mestre Daniel W52/FC Porto 50
15 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 47
16 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling 38
17 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 35
18 Salgueiro Miguel Atum General - Tavira 31
19 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 30
20 Vilela Ricardo W52/FC Porto 25
21 Goncalves Jose W52/FC Porto 25
22 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 25
23 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 20
24 Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 20
25 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira 18
26 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 18
27 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 17
28 Blanco Samuel Atum General - Tavira 17
29 Caldeira Samuel W52/FC Porto 16
30 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 15
31 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira 15
32 Guimaraes Alessandro Almodovar-Delta Cafes 15
33 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 12
34 Fagundez Eric BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 11
35 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 10
36 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob 9
37 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 8
38 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 7
39 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 7
40 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 7
41 Garcia Rus Francisco Aluminios Cortizo 7
42 Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 7
43 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling 7
44 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 7
45 Vinhas Rui W52/FC Porto 7
46 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 6
47 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 5
48 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 5
49 Rodrigues Joao [*] W52/FC Porto 5
50 Brandão Joni W52/FC Porto 5
51 Clemente Tiago Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar 5
52 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 5
53 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 5
54 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 5
55 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 5
56 Casillas Martin Angel Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 5
57 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 5
58 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 5
59 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 5
60 Benta João Efapel Cycling 5
61 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 4
62 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 4
63 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling 4
64 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 4
65 Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia 3
66 Jooste Chris JV Perfis Windmob 3
67 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 3
68 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
69 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
70 Mellado Tamayo Daniel Aluminios Cortizo 2
71 Livramento David Atum General - Tavira 2
72 Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 2
73 Mota Guilherme W52/FC Porto 2
74 Rujano Jeison Aluminios Cortizo 2
75 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira 2
76 Narciso Diogo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 2
77 Silva Rui Porminho Team U23 2
78 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 2
79 Silva Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes 2
80 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes 2
81 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar 2
82 Dias Jose Porminho Team U23 2
83 Chumil Sergio Aluminios Cortizo 2
84 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob 2
85 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
86 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 2
87 Oliveira João Nuno Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar 1
88 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto 1
89 Lopes Lucas Caja Rural-Alea 1
90 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira 1
91 Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23 1
92 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 1
93 Lopes Pedro Miguel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 1
94 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 1
95 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 1
96 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes 1
97 Moreira Francisco Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 1
98 Mestre Ricardo W52/FC Porto 1
99 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob 1
100 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 1
101 Leme Pedro ACDC Trofa 1

Information