01 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | LA - MSS |
03:35:12 |
02 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 07 |
03 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07 |
04 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | LA - MSS |
+ 07 |
05 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 07 |
06 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21 |
07 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 21 |
08 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | LA - MSS |
+ 21 |
09 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 29 |
10 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 34 |
11 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Benfica |
+ 38 |
12 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 47 |
13 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 47 |
14 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 47 |
15 |
Grau Sogas Jordi
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 53 |
16 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 56 |
17 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 56 |
18 |
Sampaio Gilberto Joao Olivei
| 1981 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 56 |
19 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
Almeida Barnabe Pedro Miguel
| 1980 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:08 |
22 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:08 |
23 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 01:22 |
24 |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 01:22 |
25 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 01:31 |
26 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 01:43 |
27 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Relax - GAM |
+ 01:46 |
28 |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Barloworld |
+ 01:48 |
29 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 01:55 |
30 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:02 |
31 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:02 |
32 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 02:02 |
33 |
Ochotorena Xabat
| 1980 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 02:15 |
34 |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 02:20 |
35 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 02:26 |
36 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 02:26 |
37 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Relax - GAM |
+ 02:26 |
38 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:26 |
39 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 02:26 |
40 |
Fernandez Mora Juan Carlos
| 1984 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 02:29 |
41 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 02:29 |
42 |
Jesus Antonio Manuel Campo
| 1984 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 02:40 |
43 |
Sa Rui Filipe Gomes De
| 1983 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 02:40 |
44 |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 02:40 |
45 |
Zumeta Etxabe Joseba
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 02:40 |
46 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:46 |
47 |
Murgoitio Rekalde Egoitz
| 1983 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 02:48 |
48 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 02:51 |
49 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | LA - MSS |
+ 02:56 |
50 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | LA - MSS |
+ 02:56 |
51 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | LA - MSS |
+ 02:56 |
52 |
Martins Jose Miguel
| 1984 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 02:56 |
53 |
Fidalgo Magalhaes Helder Ricardo
| 1983 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:56 |
54 |
Pérez Israel
| 1978 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 03:05 |
55 |
Martins Gilberto Manuel Gonz
| 1980 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 03:11 |
56 |
Kudashev Denis
| 1981 | Relax - GAM |
+ 03:14 |
57 |
Lasa Larraya Gaizka
| 1982 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 03:21 |
58 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 03:24 |
59 |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:24 |
60 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Benfica |
+ 03:35 |
61 |
Terciado Francisco Jose
| 1981 | Relax - GAM |
+ 03:35 |
62 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 03:42 |
63 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 03:42 |
64 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Relax - GAM |
+ 04:26 |
65 |
De Sarraga Orviz Mario
| 1980 | Relax - GAM |
+ 04:26 |
66 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
67 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
68 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
69 |
Lobo Rocha Nelson Hugo
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 04:39 |
70 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
71 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
72 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 04:39 |
73 |
Ochoa Gonzalez Miguel
| 1985 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 04:39 |
74 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Benfica |
+ 04:39 |
75 |
Pereira Barbosa Bruno Jose
| 1983 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:39 |
76 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 04:39 |
77 |
Mondelo Diaz Josu
| 1981 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 05:52 |
78 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 05:54 |
79 |
Rodrigues Vaz Jose
| 1981 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 05:54 |
80 |
Krys Hubert
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 05:54 |
81 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 06:00 |
82 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 06:11 |
83 |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 06:25 |
84 |
Azevedo Alfonso Duarte Costa
| 1984 | LA - MSS |
+ 06:47 |
85 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 06:47 |
86 |
Batista Rogerio Fernando Sil
| 1983 | LA - MSS |
+ 06:47 |
87 |
Uribarri Unai
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:11 |
88 |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 07:11 |
89 |
Aperribay Aranda Lander
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:11 |
90 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 07:11 |
91 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 07:11 |
92 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:11 |
93 |
Lazkano Iriondo Inigo
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07:11 |
94 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 07:11 |
95 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:11 |
96 |
Ferraz Jorge Alberto Brito
| 1983 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 07:11 |
97 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 07:11 |
98 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 07:11 |
99 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 07:11 |
100 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 07:11 |
101 |
García Marín Jorge
| 1980 | Relax - GAM |
+ 07:11 |
102 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 07:11 |
103 |
Baranauskas Aivaras
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 07:51 |
104 |
Nogaldeo Garcia Jorge
| 1978 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 11:25 |
105 |
Amuriza Gumucio Gorka
| 1981 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 11:25 |
106 |
Peiro Marqueno Vicente
| 1984 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 12:17 |
DNF |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Apolo Claudio Filipe Pedro
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Barbot - Halcon |
|
DNF |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Vitoria - ASC |
|
DNF |
Rodrigues Martins Ricardo Manuel
| 1982 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Magalhaes Neves Virgilio Filipe
| 1984 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Iriondo Uranga Iban
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
De Pedro Garcia Pablo
| 1980 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
|
DNF |
Banos Ballester Jose Antonio
| 1986 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
|
DNF |
Ramirez Torres Jesus Javier
| 1979 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Garcia Alfonso
| 1980 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
|
DNF |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
|
DNF |
Martin David
| 1983 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
|