Olympic Games RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Carapaz Richard Ecuador 600 06:05:26
2 van Aert Wout Belgium 475 + 01:07
3 Pogacar Tadej Slovenia 400 + 01:07
4 Mollema Bauke Netherlands 325 + 01:07
5 Woods Michael Canada 275 + 01:07
6 McNulty Brandon USA 225 + 01:07
7 Gaudu David France 175 + 01:07
8 Uran Rigoberto Colombia 150 + 01:07
9 Yates Adam Great Britain 125 + 01:07
10 Schachmann Maximilian Germany 100 + 01:21
11 Kwiatkowski Michal Poland 85 + 01:35
12 Fuglsang Jakob Denmark 70 + 02:43
13 Almeida Joao Portugal 60 + 03:38
14 Bettiol Alberto Italy 50 + 03:38
15 van Baarle Dylan Netherlands 40 + 03:38
16 Martin Daniel Ireland 35 + 03:38
17 Yates Simon Great Britain 30 + 03:38
18 Konrad Patrick Austria 30 + 03:38
19 Majka Rafal Poland 30 + 03:40
20 Moscon Gianni Italy 30 + 03:42
21 Lutsenko Alexey Kazakhstan 30 + 06:20
22 Skujins Toms Latvia 20 + 06:20
23 Izagirre Gorka Spain 20 + 06:20
24 Caruso Damiano Italy 20 + 06:20
25 Hirschi Marc Switzerland 20 + 06:20
26 Bennett George New Zealand 20 + 06:20
27 Martin Guillaume France 20 + 06:20
28 Roglic Primoz Slovenia 20 + 06:20
29 Buchmann Emanuel Germany 20 + 06:20
30 Pernsteiner Hermann Austria 20 + 07:51
31 Schär Michael Switzerland 20 + 07:51
32 Sivakov Pavel Russia 10 + 07:51
33 Neilands Krists Latvia 10 + 10:12
34 Hoelgaard Markus Norway 10 + 10:12
35 Arashiro Yukiya Japan 10 + 10:12
36 Kukrle Michael Czech Republic 10 + 10:12
37 Geniets Kevin Luxembourg 10 + 10:12
38 Elissonde Kenny France 10 + 10:12
39 Frayre Eder Mexico 10 + 10:12
40 Küng Stefan Switzerland 10 + 10:12
41 Oliveira Nelson Portugal 10 + 10:12
42 Valverde Alejandro Spain 10 + 10:12
43 Polanc Jan Slovenia 10 + 10:12
44 Dumoulin Tom Netherlands 10 + 10:12
45 Chaves Esteban Colombia 10 + 10:12
46 Kangert Tanel Estonia 10 + 10:12
47 Narvaez Jhonnatan Ecuador 10 + 10:12
48 Porte Richie Australia 10 + 10:12
49 Evenepoel Remco Belgium 10 + 10:12
50 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Eritrea 10 + 10:12
51 Kelderman Wilco Netherlands 5 + 10:12
52 de Bod Stefan South Africa 5 + 11:27
53 Nibali Vincenzo Italy 5 + 11:27
54 Arndt Nikias Germany 5 + 11:27
55 Kudus Merhawi Eritrea 5 + 11:27
56 Budiak Anatolii Ukraine 3 + 11:27
57 Cosnefroy Benoît France 3 + 11:27
58 Benoot Tiesj Belgium 3 + 11:27
59 Vlasov Aleksandr Russia 3 + 11:27
60 Ciccone Giulio Italy 3 + 11:27
61 Foss Tobias Norway + 11:27
62 Herrada Jesus Spain + 11:27
63 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 16:20
64 Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan + 16:20
65 Boivin Guillaume Canada + 16:20
66 Riabushenko Alexandr Belarus + 16:20
67 Tratnik Jan Slovenia + 16:20
68 Amador Andrey Costa Rica + 16:20
69 Quintana Nairo Colombia + 16:20
70 Muhlberger Gregor Austria + 16:20
71 Hamilton Lucas Australia + 16:20
72 Durbridge Luke Australia + 16:20
73 Ries Michel Luxembourg + 16:20
74 Mäder Gino Switzerland + 16:20
75 Roche Nicolas Ireland + 16:20
76 Dunbar Edward Ireland + 16:20
77 Vansevenant Mauri Belgium + 16:20
78 Valgren Michael Denmark + 16:20
79 Izagirre Ion Spain + 16:20
80 Craddock Lawson USA + 16:20
81 Higuita Sergio Colombia + 16:20
82 Johannessen Tobias Halland Norway + 19:46
83 Leknessund Andreas Norway + 19:46
84 Masuda Nariyuki Japan + 19:50
85 Houle Hugo Canada + 19:50
DNS Schlegel Michal Czech Republic
DNS Geschke Simon Germany
DNF Lagab Azzedine Algeria
DNF Mansouri Hamza Algeria
DNF Sepulveda Eduardo Argentina
DNF Asadov Elchin Azerbaijan
DNF Van Avermaet Greg Belgium
DNF Daumont Paul Burkina Faso
DNF Wang Ruidong China
DNF Rumac Josip Croatia
DNF Stybar Zdenek Czech Republic
DNF Asgreen Kasper Denmark
DNF Juul-Jensen Christopher Denmark
DNF Pruus Peeter Estonia
DNF Cavagna Remi France
DNF Geoghegan Hart Tao Great Britain
DNF Thomas Geraint Great Britain
DNF Rodas Manuel Guatemala
DNF Choy Hiu Fung Hong Kong
DNF Valter Attila Hungary
DNF Safarzadeh Saeid Iran
DNF Gruzdev Dmitriy Kazakhstan
DNF Pronskiy Vadim Kazakhstan
DNF Siskevicius Evaldas Lithuania
DNF El Kouraji Mohcine Morocco
DNF De Lange Tristan Namibia
DNF Havik Yoeri Netherlands
DNF Bevin Patrick New Zealand
DNF Jurado Cristofer Panama
DNF Navarro Royner Peru
DNF Bodnar Maciej Poland
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael Romania
DNF Zakarin Ilnur Russia
DNF Mugisha Moise Rwanda
DNF Kubis Lukas Slovakia
DNF Sagan Juraj Slovakia
DNF Dlamini Nicholas South Africa
DNF Gibbons Ryan South Africa
DNF Fraile Omar Spain
DNF Feng Chun Kai Taiwan
DNF Balkan Onur Turkey
DNF Örken Ahmet Turkey
DNF Aular Orluis Venezuela

Information