Clasica a Alcobendas - 2002

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 David Moncoutié Cofidis 5:23:33
02 David Millar Cofidis + 02
03 Andrei Teteriouk CCC Polsat + 07
04 Iker Camaño Phonak + 08
05 Santiago Botero Kelme - Costa Blanca + 14
06 Mikel Zarrabeitia ONCE - Eroski + 19
07 Juan Miguel Mercado iBanesto.com + 20
08 Isidro Nozal Vega ONCE - Eroski + 31
09 Alejandro Valverde Kelme - Costa Blanca + 37
10 Ruben Lobato Elvira Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo + 47
11 Haimar Zubeldia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48
12 Jan Hruska ONCE - Eroski + 58
13 Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada + 1:00
14 Marco Fertonani Phonak + 1:01
15 Felix Manuel Garcia BigMat - Auber 93 + 1:02
16 Andrei Zintchenko LA Aluminios Pecol + 1:07
17 Antonio Tauler Llull Kelme - Costa Blanca + 1:16
18 Daniel Atienza Cofidis + 1:17
19 Jose Luis Martinez Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 1:18
20 José Alberto Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:19
21 Francisco Mancebo iBanesto.com + 1:21
22 Roberto Laiseka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:26
23 Abraham Olano ONCE - Eroski + 1:34
24 Jorge Ferrio Luque Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 1:35
25 Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:36
26 Íñigo Cuesta Cofidis + 1:39
27 Kyrlyo Pospyeyev Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo + 1:41
28 Giampaolo Caruso ONCE - Eroski + 1:42
29 David Latasa Lasa iBanesto.com + 2:01
30 Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo Saeco - Longoni Sport + 2:02
31 Dawid Krupa CCC Polsat + 2:03
32 Jose Javier Gomez Gonzalo Kelme - Costa Blanca + 2:09
33 Jose Antonio Pecharroman Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 2:13
34 Holger Sievers Nurnberger Versicherung + 2:14
35 Leonardo Bertagnolli Saeco - Longoni Sport + 2:38
36 Ben Day Matesica - Abodoba + 2:39
37 Pablo Soler Siles Mercatone Uno + 2:45
38 Gaizka Lejarreta LA Aluminios Pecol + 2:47
39 Bingen Fernández Bustinza Cofidis + 2:48
40 Angel Castresana del Val ONCE - Eroski + 2:50
41 Nacor Burgos Rojo Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada + 2:52
42 Santos Gonzalez Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo + 2:52
43 David Herrero Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:54
44 Jose-Manuel Vazquez Palomo Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada + 2:57
45 Rui Lavarinhas Milaneza - MSS + 3:01
46 Massimiliano Gentili Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo + 3:01
47 Joao Pedro Silva Milaneza - MSS + 3:11
48 Victoriano Fernandez Milaneza - MSS + 3:13
49 Iván Gutiérrez iBanesto.com + 3:13
50 Harald Morscher Nurnberger Versicherung + 3:20
51 Marek Rutkiewicz Cofidis + 3:24
52 Juan Carlos Guillamon Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 3:26
53 Jose Manuel Maestre Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada + 3:32
54 Antonio Martin Rodriguez Matesica - Abodoba + 3:35
55 Pedro Goncalves LA Aluminios Pecol + 3:36
56 Martin Garrido Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada + 3:36
57 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues LA Aluminios Pecol + 3:39
58 Christian Charriere Phonak + 3:40
59 Benoît Salmon Phonak + 3:42
60 Christian Gobbi - + 3:43
61 Krzysztof Szafranski CCC Polsat + 3:45
62 Mirko Celestino Saeco - Longoni Sport + 3:50
63 Jaroslaw Rebiewski CCC Polsat + 3:54
64 Gorka Beloki ONCE - Eroski + 3:55
65 Fabio Bulgarelli De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa + 4:00
66 Alberto Ongarato De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa + 4:01
67 Iván Ramiro Parra ONCE - Eroski + 4:01
68 Tomasz Kloczko CCC Polsat + 4:02
69 Valentino Fois Mercatone Uno + 4:10
70 Gorka Gonzalez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:12
71 Aitor Silloniz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:14
72 Juan Gomis Lopez LA Aluminios Pecol + 4:15
73 Sergej Smetanine Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 4:18
74 Melchor Mauri Milaneza - MSS + 4:20
75 Joerg Förster Nurnberger Versicherung + 4:21
76 Francisco Cabello Kelme - Costa Blanca + 4:25
77 Jaroslaw Zarebski CCC Polsat + 4:34
78 Quintino Rodrigues CCC Polsat + 5:07
79 Dario Gadepo Fernandez Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 5:18
80 Roger Beuchat Phonak + 6:14
81 Miguel Ángel Perdiguero Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo + 6:23
82 Pedro Diaz Lobato Jazztel - Costa de Almeria + 7:05
DNF Francisco Tomas García Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
DNF Fedrico Giabbecucci Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
DNF Agustin Pena Gago Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
DNF Serguei Outschakov CCC Polsat
DNF Angelo Lopeboselli Cofidis
DNF Cedric Loue Cofidis
DNF David Fernandez Domingo Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
DNF Geman Nieto Fernandez Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
DNF Sergio Villamil Gonzalez Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
DNF Rossano Brasi De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF Devis Miorin De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF Giuseppe Palumbo De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF Fabio Testi De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF Julen Fernandez Vijandi Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF José Luis Arrieta iBanesto.com
DNF Tomasz Brozyna iBanesto.com
DNF Eladio Jiménez iBanesto.com
DNF Jon Odriozola Mugarza iBanesto.com
DNF Tomi Matti Kanto Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
DNF Juan Miguel Cuenca Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF Javier Pascual Llorente Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF Jose Angel Vidal Martinez Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF Candido Barbosa LA Aluminios Pecol
DNF Fabio Malberti LA Aluminios Pecol
DNF Jose Agostinho Rosa Ribeiro LA Aluminios Pecol
DNF Alexandre Miguel Costa Pinho Matesica - Abodoba
DNF Roger Lucia Ibarra Matesica - Abodoba
DNF Eric Pascal Matesica - Abodoba
DNF Daniel Sanz Ochoa Matesica - Abodoba
DNF David Sojo Diego Matesica - Abodoba
DNF Miguel Soro Garcia Matesica - Abodoba
DNF Luca De Angeli Mercatone Uno
DNF Marco Della Vedova Mercatone Uno
DNF Massimiliano Mori Mercatone Uno
DNF Roberto Savoldi Mercatone Uno
DNF Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro Milaneza - MSS
DNF Fabian Jeker Milaneza - MSS
DNF Gilberto Manuel Gonz Martins Milaneza - MSS
DNF Renato Manuel Gomes Silva Milaneza - MSS
DNF Artur Babaitsev Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Ronny Lauke Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Jürgen Pauritsch Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Jürgen Werner Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Arkadiusz Wojtas Nurnberger Versicherung
DNF Stefan Kupfernagel Phonak
DNF Michael Reihs Phonak
DNF Salvatore Commesso Saeco - Longoni Sport
DNF Gerrit Glomser Saeco - Longoni Sport
DNF Jörg Ludewig Saeco - Longoni Sport
DNF Torsten Nitsche Saeco - Longoni Sport
DNF Andrea Tonti Saeco - Longoni Sport
Information
Nation Spain
Date 11th - 12th May
CAT 2.3