Heusden Koers - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech 03:28:23
02 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 00
03 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
04 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 00
05 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
06 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 00
07 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02
08 De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans + 02:17
09 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:17
10 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 02:17
11 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:17
12 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 02:17
13 Sefa Ylber Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 02:18
14 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:02
15 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 03:05
16 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 03:05
17 Stalmans Jasper VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 03:05
18 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:05
19 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:09
20 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 03:09
21 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 03:09
22 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:09
23 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:09
24 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 03:09
25 Van Peteghem Trifonius Basso Team Flanders + 03:09
26 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:09
27 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:09
28 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:09
29 Loockx Lander Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 03:09
30 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03:09
31 Van Meirhaege Jef Bataia Brigade + 03:09
32 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 03:09
33 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:09
34 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:09
35 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:09
36 Doyle Leo T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro + 03:09
37 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 03:09
38 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:09
39 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:09
40 van der Poel David Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:13
41 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 03:13
42 De Decker Alfdan Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 03:22
43 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:22
44 Noels Sven Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 03:22
45 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:22
DNF Criel Gianni Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
DNF De Sutter Quinten Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
DNF De Waele Siebe Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
DNF Fostier Thibault Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
DNF Verfaillie Arne Asfra Racing Team
DNF Martens Michiel Bataia Brigade
DNF Van Kerckvoorde Gilles Bataia Brigade
DNF Verstraeten Jari Bataia Brigade
DNF Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Hornblow Keegan Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Omloop Mats Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Balcaen Manolito CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Bouwer Jonathan CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Haverals Lars CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Piron Gunther CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Saintobyn Quinten CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Van Raepenbusch Ruben CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Van Rymenant Gillian CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Vandenbussche Jari CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Verraes Benjamin CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Buyle Pieter Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant
DNF Goeman Jonas Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant
DNF Donnay Laurent Dagpas
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing
DNF Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing
DNF McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing
DNF Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing
DNF Choi Jae Woong Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Choi Sang Jin Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Jang Jun Hyeok Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Kim Eunmin Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Lee Eungoo Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF De Mey Remi Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling
DNF Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Willems Thimo Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Van Duren Brent Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Cobbaert Robby Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Engels Wouter RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Desmecht David S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Pieters Bart S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Weiss Dominik Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Van Damme Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Verhasselt Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Harvey James St George Continental
DNF Gerits Vince Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Vergara Nicolas Start Develop Team
DNF Weickert Altasor Ivo Start Develop Team
DNF De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced
DNF De Roeck Mathis Team Metalced
DNF Goossens Kenny Team Metalced
DNF Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced
DNF Seye Guillaume Team Metalced
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Verheyen Nils Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF De Neve Joerik VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Teerlinck Alexander VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF van Genechten Jelle VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Van Renterghem Stef VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Wante Jari VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Devenijns Sander Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF Quintelier Timo Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF Vandekerckhove Jules Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF Willaerts Niels Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF De Ryck Robbe XSpeed United Continental
DNF Falk-Dotan Orian XSpeed United Continental
DNF Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental
DNF Patterson Zakk XSpeed United Continental
DNF Sillankorva Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
DNF Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental
DNF Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind

Information