New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 GP Mortágua

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Daniel Silva 1985 RP - Boavista 3:39:48
02 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista + 22
03 Hugo Sancho 1982 Miranda - Mortagua + 29
04 Tiago Machado 1985 Sporting - Tavira + 42
05 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 42
06 Jose Mendes 1985 Sporting - Tavira + 45
07 Nuno Meireles 1991 Aviludo-Louletano + 54
08 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista + 54
09 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 1:12
10 Venceslau Fernandes 1996 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 1:12
11 David Ribeiro 1995 LA Aluminios + 1:12
12 Luis Mendonça 1986 RP - Boavista + 1:12
13 Hugo Nunes 1996 RP - Boavista + 1:12
14 Filipe Cardoso 1984 Vito - Feirense - PNB + 1:12
15 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano + 8:21
16 Guilherme Simao 2000 Sicasal - Constantinos + 9:13
17 Antonio Ferreira 2000 Vito - Feirense - PNB + 9:15
18 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel + 9:28
19 Raul Ribeiro 1997 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 9:52
20 Ivo Pinheiro 1998 Miranda - Mortagua + 10:20
21 Juan Ignacio Perez 1990 Aviludo-Louletano + 10:32
22 Antonio Barbio 1993 LA Aluminios + 10:32
23 David de la Fuente 1981 Aviludo-Louletano + 10:32
24 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Efapel + 10:32
25 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista + 10:32
26 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez 1991 Efapel + 10:32
27 Rodrigo Caixas 2000 LA Aluminios + 11:16
28 Carlos Salgueiro 1999 Sicasal - Constantinos + 11:16
29 Leonel Firmino 1999 LA Aluminios + 11:16
30 Ruben Simao 2000 Sporting - Tavira + 11:16
31 Damien Cordeiro Marques 1997 ACDC Trofa + 11:16
32 Fabio Oliveira 1994 LA Aluminios + 11:16
33 Luis Pereira 1998 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 11:16
34 Joao Carneiro 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 11:16
35 Helder Goncalves 2000 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 11:16
36 Valter Pereira 1990 Sporting - Tavira + 11:16
37 Jesus Nanclares 1994 Miranda - Mortagua + 11:16
38 Raul González Correa 1997 Cortizo-Anova + 11:16
39 Joao Barbosa 1997 Vito - Feirense - PNB + 11:20
40 Fabio Costa 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 11:20
41 Pedro Andrade 2000 Vito - Feirense - PNB + 11:22
42 Cesar Martingil 1995 Sporting - Tavira + 11:29
43 Francisco Morais 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos + 13:21
44 Guillermo Mallo Ulery 1999 Cortizo-Anova + 13:21
DNS Nuno Marques 1997 Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNS Ricardo Martins 2000 Sporting - Tavira
DNS Diogo Ribeiro 2000 Sporting - Tavira
DNF Edgar Cordeiro 2000 ACDC Trofa
DNF Francisco Moreira 1999 ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha 2000 ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Rodrigues 2000 ACDC Trofa
DNF Juliano Silva 2000 ACDC Trofa
DNF Guilherme Valverde 2000 ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho 1992 Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Andre Evangelista 1996 Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Kevin Caballero 1997 Cortizo-Anova
DNF Anxo Lorenzo Segade 1994 Cortizo-Anova
DNF Iñigo Rodriguez Beltrán 1999 Cortizo-Anova
DNF Eugenio Joaquin San Martin Dominguez 2000 Cortizo-Anova
DNF Carlos Enrique Vargas 1994 Cortizo-Anova
DNF Gonçalo Afonso 1998 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Rodrigo Barao 2000 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Ash Coning 2000 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte 1999 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Guerreiro 1999 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Marques 2000 Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Antonio Angulo Sampedro 1992 Efapel
DNF Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel
DNF Bruno Silva 1988 Efapel
DNF Pedro Barbosa 1999 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Jose Dias 2000 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernando Faria 1998 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fabio Fernandes 1999 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Joao Fernandes 1995 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Paulo Silva 1996 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Patrick Videira 1994 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Sancho Cruz 1994 Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Tiago Galhano 2000 Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF António Sequeira 2000 Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira 2000 Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Francisco Pereira 2000 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Vinicio Rodrigues 2000 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Luis Silva 2000 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rodrigo Silva 2000 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rafael Torres 2000 JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Andre Crispim 1996 LA Aluminios
DNF João Medeiros 2000 LA Aluminios
DNF Daniel Freitas 1991 Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Tiago Leal 1999 Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Pedro Pinto 2000 Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Joao Salgado 1999 RP - Boavista
DNF Wilson Esperanca 2000 Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Francisco Guerreiro 2000 Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Tiago Henriques 1999 Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Daniel Silva 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Jose Sousa 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Joao Leite 1998 Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF Leonardo Soares - Vito - Feirense - PNB

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP Mortágua
Portugal - August 17th
Distance 144 km
Classification NE