AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Calzati Sylvain | |
Edaleine Christophe | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Loubet Julien | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Pliuschin Alexandre | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Senac Jean-Charles | |
Usov Alexandre |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Berges Emilien | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Sinner Benoit |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Chainel Steve | |
Chedhomme Morgan | |
Diguet Christophe | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Belgy Julien | |
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Clerc Aurelien | |
Crosbie Nicolas | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Martias Rony |
Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Pivois Yann | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Rault Yann | |
Zielinski Piotr |
Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce | |
---|---|
Angeloni Adriano | |
Biondo Maurizio | |
D'Aniello Antonio | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Nardecchia Umberto | |
Rodrigues Martins Ricardo Manuel |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Blain Alexandre | |
Brard Florent | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Hartmann Nicolas | |
Monier Damien | |
Villa Romain |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Pauriol Rémi | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Simon Julien |
CSF Group - Navigare | |
---|---|
Baliani Fortunato | |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano | |
Grillo Paride | |
Laverde Luis | |
Priamo Matteo | |
Richeze Maximiliano | |
Savini Filippo | |
Tomei Francesco |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Vaugrenard Benoît |
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 | |
---|---|
Dean Julian | |
Euser Lucas | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Martin Daniel | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Patour Kilian | |
Sutton Chris |
Meitan Hompo - GDR | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Fukushima Koji | |
Fukushima Shinichi | |
Mahawong Prajak | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Nakajima Yasuharu | |
Okazaki Kazuya | |
Shimizu Miyataka |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Cauquil Yohan | |
Criquielion Mathieu | |
Dekkers Hans | |
Drouilly Mathieu | |
Kaupas Vytautas | |
Omloop Geert | |
Ricci-Poggi Martial | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Guillou Florian | |
Larpe Mickaël | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Robin Denis | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian |