Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 KOGA Slag om Norg

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Alecto Cycling Team 4:16:0140125
02 Thomas Stewart 1990 Canyon DHB + 003285
03 Ivar Slik 1993 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 002470
04 Dries De Bondt 1991 Corendon - Circus + 002060
05 Piotr Havik 1994 Beat Cycling Club + 041850
06 Sven Burger 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 111640
07 Ryan Christensen 1996 Canyon DHB + 151435
08 Guillaume Seye 1996 Beat Cycling Club + 331330
09 Adam De Vos 1993 Rally UHC Cycling + 431225
10 Jordi Meeus 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 431020
11 Huub Duyn 1984 Roompot - Charles + 431015
12 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Corendon - Circus + 43910
13 Yves Coolen 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 4685
14 Philip Walsleben 1987 Corendon - Circus + 4875
15 Alex Colman 1998 Canyon DHB + 5265
16 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Charles + 1:4363
17 Ide Schelling 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 1:4663
18 Marten Kooistra 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 1:5453
19 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk 1998 Alecto Cycling Team + 3:4753
20 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:4943
21 Adne Koster 2000 Alecto Cycling Team + 4:0243
22 Kim Heiduk 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:0243
23 Peter Koning 1990 Evopro Racing + 4:0833
24 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Metec - TKH + 4:0833
25 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:2023
26 Adriaan Janssen 1995 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 4:202
27 Marco Doets 1995 Alecto Cycling Team + 4:202
28 Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Metec - TKH + 4:201
29 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Metec - TKH + 4:201
30 Stef Krul 1995 Metec - TKH + 4:20-
31 Ryan Anderson 1987 Rally UHC Cycling + 4:20
32 Mario Spengler 1997 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4:20
33 Adam Toupalik 1996 Team Sauerland NRW + 4:20
34 Arne Peters 1995 Alecto Cycling Team + 4:20
35 Antoine Benoist 1999 Corendon - Circus + 4:20
36 Bas Van Belle 2000 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4:28
37 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Charles + 5:07
38 Justin Timmermans 1996 Roompot - Charles + 6:02
39 Arjen Livyns 1994 Roompot - Charles + 6:02
40 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Roompot - Charles + 7:24
41 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally UHC Cycling + 7:24
42 Thymen Arensman 1999 SEG Racing Academy + 7:24
43 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 7:24
44 Jan Maas 1996 Leopard Pro Cycling + 7:24
45 Tim Naberman 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 7:24
46 Paul Taebling 1999 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7:24
47 Edo Maas 2000 Development Team Sunweb + 7:24
DNF Abe Celi 1996 Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Gerrie Van Lingen 1997 Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Martijn Budding 1995 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Luuc Bugter 1993 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Daan Hoeyberghs 1994 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Adam Lewis 1995 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Jacob Hennessy 1996 Canyon DHB
DNF Callum MacLeod 2000 Canyon DHB
DNF Alex Paton 1990 Canyon DHB
DNF Stijn Devolder 1979 Corendon - Circus
DNF Marcel Meisen 1989 Corendon - Circus
DNF Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Corendon - Circus
DNF Ben Katerberg 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Martin Salmon 1997 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Nils Sinschek 1998 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Daire Feeley 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Aaron Kearney 1998 Evopro Racing
DNF Luke Mudgway 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Albert Muela Galvez 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Harry Sweeny 1998 Evopro Racing
DNF Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Misch Leyder 1999 Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Gaetan Pons 1992 Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Luca Bockelmann 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Nicolas Brandt 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Christian Koch 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Franz Werner 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Rick Ottema 1992 Metec - TKH
DNF Jason Van Dalen 1994 Metec - TKH
DNF Danny Van der Tuuk 1999 Metec - TKH
DNF Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Wim Kleiman 1993 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Martins Pluto 1998 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Robin Carpenter 1992 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Brandon McNulty 1998 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Stijn Steels 1989 Roompot - Charles
DNF Wessel Krul 2000 SEG Racing Academy
DNF Minne Verboom 1999 SEG Racing Academy
DNF Andreas Andersson 1999 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Cameron Beard 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Toni Franz 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Wout Van Elzakker 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Michel Giesselmann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Jon Knolle 1999 Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Joann Leinau 1995 Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Louis Leinau 1995 Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Per Münstermann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

KOGA Slag om Norg
Netherlands - August 11th
Distance 187 km
Classification 1.1