Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
1 | Bernard Julien |
2 | Hoole Daan |
3 | Mosca Jacopo |
4 | Pedersen Mads |
5 | Skjelmose Mattias |
6 | Skujins Toms |
7 | Pedersen Martin |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
11 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
12 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
13 | Conci Nicola |
14 | Riesebeek Oscar |
15 | Plowright Jensen |
16 | Sbaragli Kristian |
17 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
21 | Shaw James |
22 | Cort Magnus |
23 | de Bod Stefan |
24 | Honore Mikkel |
25 | Rutsch Jonas |
26 | Scully Thomas |
27 | Valgren Michael |
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
31 | Cerný Josef |
32 | Jakobsen Fabio |
33 | Mørkøv Michael |
34 | Pedersen Casper |
35 | Declercq Tim |
36 | Svrcek Martin |
37 | Vansevenant Mauri |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
41 | Lund Andresen Tobias |
42 | Brenner Marco |
44 | Naberman Tim |
45 | Stork Florian |
46 | Tusveld Martijn |
47 | Leijnse Enzo |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Bendixen Louis |
52 | Grenaae Alfred |
53 | Blume Levy William |
54 | Charmig Anthon |
55 | Norman Leth Lasse |
56 | Larsen Niklas |
57 | Wærenskjold Søren |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
61 | Grignard Sébastien |
62 | Giddings Joshua |
63 | Sweeny Harry |
64 | Van de Paar Jarne |
65 | Van Moer Brent |
66 | Vermeersch Florian |
67 | De Lie Axel |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian |
72 | Eriksson Jacob |
73 | Eriksson Lucas |
74 | Kamp Alexander |
75 | Pellaud Simon |
76 | Wirtgen Luc |
77 | Mikutis Aivaras |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
81 | Colnaghi Luca |
82 | Lucca Riccardo |
83 | Magli Filippo |
84 | Nieri Alessio |
85 | Paletti Luca |
86 | Rastelli Luca |
87 | Santaromita Alessandro |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
91 | Currie Logan |
92 | Fouche James |
93 | Gate Aaron |
94 | Jones Ollie |
95 | Mudgway Luke |
96 | Oram James |
97 | Stewart Mark |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Bauer Jack |
102 | Devriendt Tom |
103 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
104 | Moschetti Matteo |
105 | Parisini Nicolò |
106 | Sajnok Szymon |
107 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
111 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
112 | Banaszek Alan |
113 | Bassett Stephen |
114 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
115 | Haga Chad |
116 | Krul Wessel |
117 | Peak Barnabas |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
121 | Apers Ruben |
122 | Berckmoes Jenno |
123 | Braet Vito |
124 | De Wilde Gilles |
125 | Dens Tuur |
127 | Hesters Jules |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
131 | Peron Andrea |
132 | Kopecky Matyas |
133 | Kusztor Peter |
134 | Ridolfo Filippo |
135 | Beadle Hamish |
136 | De Graeve Quinten |
137 | Irvine Declan |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
---|---|
141 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
142 | Banaszek Norbert |
143 | Budzinski Marcin |
144 | Budzinski Tomasz |
145 | Banaszek Adrian |
146 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
147 | Pawlak Tobiasz |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
151 | Pedersen Nicklas |
152 | Toudal Emil |
153 | Svarre Tobias |
154 | Pedersen Henrik |
155 | Muff Frederik |
156 | Bak Simon |
157 | Nielsen Sebastian |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
162 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
163 | Østergaard Mads |
164 | Vinjebo Emil |
165 | Juel Skivild Robin |
166 | Heidemann Miguel |
167 | Hansen Tobias Aagaard |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | |
---|---|
171 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
172 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
173 | Stampe Daniel |
174 | Egholm Jakob |
175 | Larsen Mathias |
176 | Bluhm Oscar |
177 | Egholm Kristian |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | |
---|---|
181 | Toft Madsen Martin |
182 | Jensen Frederik |
183 | Mengel Nikolaj |
184 | Hougaard Mads-Emil |
185 | Ryttersgaard Sebastian |
186 | Lysgaard Boas |
187 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil |
Denmark | |
---|---|
191 | Johansen Julius |
192 | Salby Alexander |
193 | Andersen Kasper |
194 | Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg |
195 | Schebye Jacob |
196 | Biehl Kevin |
197 | Bech Skot-Hansen Aksel |