PostNord Danmark Rundt - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 20 00:13:35
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 10 + 03
3 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 5 + 06
4 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 15
5 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM + 15
6 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 20
7 Price-Pejtersen Johan Denmark + 22
8 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24
9 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 24
10 Norman Leth Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25
11 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 29
12 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 30
13 van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 30
14 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
15 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34
16 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 35
17 Toft Madsen Martin BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 36
18 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 37
19 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 37
20 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 39
21 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 40
22 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 40
23 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 42
24 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
25 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
26 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Denmark + 43
27 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 43
28 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 44
29 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 44
30 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 45
31 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 46
32 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 51
33 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 53
34 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 53
35 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 55
36 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 55
37 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 57
38 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 57
39 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 59
40 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:00
41 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00
42 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01
43 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 01:01
44 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:03
45 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:04
46 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 01:04
47 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
48 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:05
49 Klaris Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:05
50 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:05
51 Wandahl Frederik Denmark + 01:06
52 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 01:07
53 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:07
54 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 01:08
55 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 01:08
56 Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM + 01:09
57 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:11
58 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 01:11
59 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
60 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:12
61 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12
62 Henneberg Magnus Denmark + 01:12
63 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 01:14
64 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 01:16
65 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:17
66 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:19
67 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:20
68 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:21
69 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21
70 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:22
71 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:22
72 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
73 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:24
74 Drege Andre Team Coop + 01:24
75 Declercq Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:26
76 Foldager Anders Denmark + 01:28
77 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop + 01:28
78 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:29
79 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29
80 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:30
81 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:30
82 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 01:30
83 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:31
84 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:31
85 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 01:33
86 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 01:33
87 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:35
88 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 01:36
89 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:36
90 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 01:37
91 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:38
92 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 01:38
93 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
94 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:38
95 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 01:39
96 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:40
97 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh Team DSM + 01:41
98 Rodenberg Frederik Team DSM + 01:41
99 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:41
100 Kärsten Moritz Team DSM + 01:41
101 Dahl Gustav Frederik Denmark + 01:43
102 Raisberg Nadav Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45
103 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:45
104 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:45
105 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:47
106 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 01:47
107 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 01:48
108 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 01:48
109 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:48
110 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 01:48
111 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 01:49
112 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:49
113 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50
114 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:50
115 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:50
116 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:52
117 Andersen Kasper Denmark + 01:52
118 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:53
119 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 01:53
120 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:55
121 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:55
122 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:55
123 Arroyave Daniel EF Education-EasyPost + 01:55
124 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:55
125 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 01:55
126 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:58
127 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:59
128 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:00
129 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:01
130 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:02
131 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 02:02
132 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 02:06
133 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:06
134 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 02:07
135 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 02:08
136 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 02:09
137 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 02:12
138 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 02:15
139 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:19
140 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:23
141 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:27
142 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 02:32
143 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 02:44
Pos Rider Team Time
1 16 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 05:12:55
2 33 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 03
3 21 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 06
4 94 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 15
5 28 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM + 15
6 3 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 20
7 46 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24
8 3 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 24
9 20 Norman Leth Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25
10 31 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 29
11 51 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 30
12 16 van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 30
13 11 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31
14 25 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
15 27 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34
16 9 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 35
17 51 Toft Madsen Martin BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 36
18 49 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 37
19 6 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 39
20 26 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 40
21 14 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Denmark + 41
22 22 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 42
23 42 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
24 63 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
25 69 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 44
26 75 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 44
27 9 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 45
28 1 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 46
29 14 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 51
30 49 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 53
31 47 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 53
32 73 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 55
33 60 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 55
34 68 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 57
35 57 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 59
36 13 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:00
37 36 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00
38 2 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 01:01
39 67 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:03
40 45 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:04
41 4 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 01:04
42 34 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:04
43 12 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
44 1 Klaris Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:05
45 26 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:05
46 1 Wandahl Frederik Denmark + 01:06
47 62 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 01:07
48 28 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:07
49 59 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 01:08
50 7 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 01:08
51 31 Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM + 01:09
52 9 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:11
53 23 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 01:11
54 38 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
55 22 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:12
56 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12
57 31 Henneberg Magnus Denmark + 01:12
58 10 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 01:14
59 40 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 01:16
60 44 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:19
61 11 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:20
62 8 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:21
63 20 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21
64 28 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:22
65 10 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:22
66 15 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:24
67 43 Declercq Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:26
68 8 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop + 01:28
69 18 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:29
70 4 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29
71 37 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:30
72 18 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 01:30
73 52 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:31
74 71 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:32
75 23 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 01:33
76 5 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 01:33
77 3 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:35
78 15 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 01:36
79 5 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:36
80 79 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 01:37
81 32 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:38
82 17 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 01:38
83 12 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 01:39
84 26 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:40
85 47 Rodenberg Frederik Team DSM + 01:41
86 25 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:41
87 12 Kärsten Moritz Team DSM + 01:41
88 2 Dahl Gustav Frederik Denmark + 01:43
89 84 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 01:44
90 64 Raisberg Nadav Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45
91 12 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:45
92 78 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:47
93 87 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:47
94 30 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 01:48
95 6 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:48
96 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:52
97 75 Andersen Kasper Denmark + 01:52
98 39 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:53
99 67 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:55
100 14 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:55
101 35 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:58
102 5 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:00
103 12 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:01
104 100 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:02
105 93 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 02:06
106 34 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 02:09
107 97 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 02:12
108 48 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 02:15
109 40 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:19
110 3 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:23
111 2 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 02:27
112 1 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 02:44
113 1 Foldager Anders Denmark + 02:54
114 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:17
115 3 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:23
116 4 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh Team DSM + 03:47
117 1 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 03:54
118 1 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:55
119 2 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 03:56
120 5 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 03:58
121 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 04:17
122 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 04:50
123 3 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost + 05:37
124 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:57
125 2 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06:13
126 1 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 06:23
127 1 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:27
128 1 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 06:34
129 2 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 06:55
130 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 07:24
131 4 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 07:35
132 2 Drege Andre Team Coop + 11:34
133 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:48
134 3 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 12:05
135 3 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 12:09
136 3 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 12:15
137 1 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 12:18
138 6 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:37
139 4 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 12:54
140 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 13:28
141 2 Price-Pejtersen Johan Denmark + 21:33
142 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 22:07
143 2 Arroyave Daniel EF Education-EasyPost + 23:00

Information