PostNord Danmark Rundt - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 20017:01:20
2 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 150+ 04
3 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 125+ 09
4 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM 100+ 25
5 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 85+ 30
6 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 70+ 42
7 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma 60+ 44
8 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 50+ 48
9 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 40+ 52
10 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 35+ 56
11 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30+ 01:16
12 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 25+ 01:18
13 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 20+ 01:21
14 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15+ 01:22
15 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech 10+ 01:26
16 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health 5+ 01:27
17 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 5+ 01:31
18 Wandahl Frederik Denmark 5+ 01:34
19 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5+ 01:38
20 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 5+ 01:39
21 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5+ 01:41
22 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 5+ 01:45
23 Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM 5+ 01:47
24 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 5+ 01:55
25 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5+ 01:55
26 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 5+ 01:59
27 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop 5+ 02:06
28 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech 5+ 02:17
29 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 5+ 02:27
30 Declercq Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5+ 02:39
31 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:51
32 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:52
33 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 02:55
34 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:02
35 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 03:20
36 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:29
37 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:38
38 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 04:01
39 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:53
40 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:24
41 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 05:35
42 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 07:33
43 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 08:00
44 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:33
45 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 09:28
46 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 09:30
47 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 10:17
48 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 10:47
49 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 11:28
50 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:33
51 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:48
52 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:59
53 Andersen Kasper Denmark + 12:15
54 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 12:21
55 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 13:05
56 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:16
57 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 13:42
58 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:41
59 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Denmark + 14:57
60 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:18
61 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 15:26
62 Klaris Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 15:34
63 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 15:34
64 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 15:35
65 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 15:56
66 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:57
67 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:00
68 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 16:02
69 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 16:13
70 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 16:18
71 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 16:36
72 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 16:48
73 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 17:15
74 Raisberg Nadav Israel-Premier Tech + 17:21
75 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 17:24
76 Drege Andre Team Coop + 18:27
77 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 19:05
78 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 19:20
79 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 19:21
80 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20:38
81 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20:39
82 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:41
83 Dahl Gustav Frederik Denmark + 20:46
84 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 20:48
85 Rodenberg Frederik Team DSM + 21:03
86 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 22:46
87 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 24:15
88 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 24:17
89 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 24:27
90 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 25:03
91 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 25:19
92 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 25:33
93 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 26:22
94 Kärsten Moritz Team DSM + 27:10
95 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 27:15
96 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 27:22
97 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 27:36
98 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 27:57
99 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost + 28:06
100 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 28:41
101 Toft Madsen Martin BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 29:15
102 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 29:21
103 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 32:25
104 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 33:03
105 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 33:04
106 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 34:29
107 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35:58
108 Henneberg Magnus Denmark + 37:40
109 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 38:55
110 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 39:17
111 Foldager Anders Denmark + 39:21
112 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 40:54
113 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 55:30
DNF Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Price-Pejtersen Johan Denmark
DNF Arroyave Daniel EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Wisniowski Lukasz EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Joyce Colin Human Powered Health
DNF Stites Tyler Human Powered Health
DNF Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma
DNF Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Aalrust Håkon Team Coop
DNF Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop
DNF Andersen Asbjørn Kragh Team DSM
DNF Heinschke Leon Team DSM
DNF Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo
DNF Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo
DNF Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 40
2 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 36
3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 34
4 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost 31
5 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 30
6 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 28
7 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 22
8 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 20
9 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM 16
10 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
11 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 13
12 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12
13 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Denmark 11
14 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 10
15 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 9
16 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick 8
17 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
18 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 8
19 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7
20 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech 7
21 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 6
22 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma 6
23 Declercq Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
24 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk 6
25 Lunder Eirik Team Coop 6
26 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5
27 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5
28 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
29 Stokbro Andreas Team Coop 4
30 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 4
31 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
32 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
33 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3
34 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo 3
35 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
36 Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM 2
37 Pedersen Casper Team DSM 2
38 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick 2
39 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 1
40 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 1
41 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop 1
42 Drege Andre Team Coop 1
43 Bendixen Louis Team Coop 1
44 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick 1
45 Foldager Anders Denmark 1
Pos Team Time
1 Trek-Segafredo 51:06:10
2 Jumbo-Visma + 16
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 33
4 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34
5 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14
6 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:54
7 Riwal Cycling Team + 04:37
8 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:41
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:12
10 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 06:43
11 Israel-Premier Tech + 08:33
12 Team DSM + 09:32
13 Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 11:43
14 Team Coop + 15:13
15 Human Powered Health + 19:58
16 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:09
17 Denmark + 20:52
18 Team Coloquick + 22:24
19 Team Novo Nordisk + 29:18
20 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:10

Information