Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

PostNord Danmark Rundt - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Evenepoel Remco Deceuninck-Quick Step 17:19:17200
02 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:42150
03 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 02:00125
04 Van der Lijke Nick Riwal Cycling Team + 02:14100
05 Van der Sande Tosh Lotto Soudal + 02:3085
06 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM + 03:4670
07 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:5160
08 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 04:0650
09 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 04:4240
10 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 04:4235
11 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:4330
12 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 04:5825
13 Côté Pier-André Rally Cycling + 05:0120
14 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:0915
15 Steimle Jannik Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:5110
16 Rahbek Mads BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:355
17 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma + 10:465
18 Mørkøv Michael Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:085
19 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13:355
20 Joyce Colin Rally Cycling + 13:415
21 Cavendish Mark Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:455
22 Nizzolo Giacomo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:535
23 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 14:055
24 Bendixen Louis Team PostNord + 14:075
25 Klaris Magnus Bak Team PostNord + 14:215
26 Puppio Antonio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:375
27 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 14:405
28 Groenewegen Dylan Jumbo-Visma + 14:415
29 Willems Thimo Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:505
30 Orrico Davide Vini Zabù + 14:555
31 Hansen Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 14:573
32 Carpenter Robin Rally Cycling + 15:033
33 De Kleijn Arvid Rally Cycling + 15:113
34 Andersen Kasper Team Coloquick + 15:143
35 Thijssen Gerben Lotto Soudal + 15:173
36 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:273
37 Zukowsky Nickolas Rally Cycling + 15:293
38 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 15:393
39 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 16:073
40 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 16:113
41 Bol Cees Team DSM + 16:15
42 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 16:24
43 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 17:03
44 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 17:50
45 Bregnhøj Mathias BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 17:51
46 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:07
47 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 19:02
48 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19:02
49 Stokbro Andreas Team Qhubeka NextHash + 19:47
50 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 19:53
51 Gogl Michael Team Qhubeka NextHash + 20:00
52 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:02
53 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:10
54 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 20:59
55 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 21:07
56 Jensen Frederik BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 21:44
57 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21:45
58 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:15
59 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 22:16
60 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:43
61 Bevilacqua Mattia Vini Zabù + 23:16
62 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 23:38
63 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 24:08
64 Kongstad Tobias Riwal Cycling Team + 24:49
65 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 25:16
66 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 25:17
67 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:20
68 Maestri Mirco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 25:41
69 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Team PostNord + 27:34
70 Stampe Daniel Team PostNord + 28:37
71 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 28:45
72 Bak Simon Team PostNord + 28:54
73 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 28:56
74 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 29:10
75 Jørgensen Adam Holm BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 29:28
76 Bernas Pawel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:59
77 Toudal Emil BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 30:13
78 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Team PostNord + 30:28
79 De Vos Adam Rally Cycling + 30:30
80 Archbold Shane Deceuninck-Quick Step + 32:48
81 Salby Alexander Team Coloquick + 33:25
82 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 33:25
83 Stacchiotti Riccardo Vini Zabù + 33:51
84 Salmon Martin Team DSM + 34:45
85 Castrique Jonas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 34:50
86 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35:32
87 Keisse Iljo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36:29
88 Quaade Rasmus Riwal Cycling Team + 36:32
89 Brøchner Nicolai Team Coloquick + 37:14
90 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 37:27
91 Norman Hansen Lasse Team Qhubeka NextHash + 38:01
92 Bevilacqua Simone Vini Zabù + 39:42
93 Mareczko Jakub Vini Zabù + 40:50
94 Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo + 42:25
95 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43:38
96 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 43:42
97 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 43:51
98 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 44:17
99 Kurek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 44:47
100 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 44:58
101 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 45:58
102 Pelucchi Matteo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 46:36
103 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 47:27
104 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 51:18
105 Foldager Anders Team PostNord + 56:29
DNF Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Trainini Tomas Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Toft Madsen Martin BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Lampaert Yves Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Räim Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal
DNF Dal-Cin Matteo Rally Cycling
DNF Kramer Markus Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Lund Rasmus Hestbek Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Pedersen Rasmus Lund Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
DNF De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM
DNF Pedersen Casper Team DSM
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Schmid Mauro Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo
DNF Ries Michel Trek-Segafredo
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hoelgaard Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Frapporti Marco Vini Zabù
DNF Van Empel Etienne Vini Zabù

Information