Denmark | |
---|---|
1 | Pedersen Mads |
2 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
3 | Carbel Michael |
4 | Bjerg Mikkel |
5 | Iversen Rasmus |
6 | Clemmensen Silas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Gatto Oscar |
12 | Houle Hugo |
13 | Fominykh Daniil |
14 | Grivko Andriy |
15 | Minali Riccardo |
16 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | Curvers Roy |
22 | Kämna Lennard |
23 | Stamsnijder Tom |
24 | Eekhoff Nils |
25 | Kanter Max |
26 | Bol Cees |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
31 | van Aert Wout |
32 | Merlier Tim |
33 | De Bie Sean |
34 | Leysen Senne |
35 | Steels Stijn |
36 | Van Breussegem Elias |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
41 | Pedersen Casper |
42 | Norman Leth Lasse |
43 | Fenn Andrew |
44 | Christian Mark |
45 | Gate Aaron |
46 | Archbold Shane |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
51 | Coquard Bryan |
52 | Boeckmans Kris |
53 | De Backer Bert |
54 | Lecroq Jérémy |
55 | Morice Julien |
56 | Le Bon Johan |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
61 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
62 | Kreder Wesley |
63 | Devriendt Tom |
64 | McNally Mark |
65 | Meurisse Xandro |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
71 | Brøchner Nicolai |
72 | Murphy John |
73 | Lienhard Fabian |
74 | Rhim Brendan |
75 | Flaksis Andzs |
76 | Bryon Miguel |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
81 | Guardini Andrea |
82 | Barbin Enrico |
83 | Maestri Mirco |
84 | Rota Lorenzo |
85 | Simion Paolo |
86 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
91 | De Gendt Aimé |
92 | Menten Milan |
93 | Declercq Benjamin |
94 | Noppe Christophe |
95 | Rickaert Jonas |
96 | Warlop Jordi |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
101 | Calabria Fabio |
102 | Brand Sam |
103 | Peron Andrea |
104 | Planet Charles |
105 | Poli Umberto |
106 | Williams Christopher |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
111 | Weening Pieter |
112 | De Greef Robbert |
113 | Reinders Elmar |
114 | Riesebeek Oscar |
115 | Wippert Wouter |
116 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Neilands Krists |
122 | Jensen August |
123 | Enger Sondre Holst |
124 | Sbaragli Kristian |
125 | Van Winden Dennis |
126 | Räim Mihkel |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Anderson Ryan |
132 | Huff Brad |
133 | De Vos Adam |
134 | Carpenter Robin |
135 | Joyce Colin |
136 | Young Eric |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
141 | Røinås Fridtjof |
142 | Evensen Henrik |
143 | Dahl Herman |
144 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
145 | Forfang Ole |
146 | Tiller Rasmus |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
151 | Kamp Alexander |
152 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
153 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
154 | Larsen Niklas |
155 | Schultz Jesper |
156 | Veyhe Torkil |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
161 | Johansen Julius |
162 | Moberg Christian |
163 | Munk Steffen |
164 | Lyhne Daniel Bligaard |
165 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
166 | Vinjebo Emil |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
171 | Toft Madsen Martin |
172 | Quaade Rasmus |
173 | Lisson Christoffer |
174 | Pedersen Nicklas |
175 | Toudal Emil |
176 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
Riwal CeramicSpeed | |
---|---|
181 | Vinther Troels |
182 | Kongstad Tobias |
183 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
184 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
185 | Clausen Patrick |
186 | Norsgaard Mathias |
Team Hurom | |
---|---|
191 | Buts Vitaliy |
192 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
193 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
194 | Manowski Mateusz |
195 | Laton Eryk |
196 | Gasiorowski Mariusz |