Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
1 | Cavendish Mark |
2 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
3 | Kennaugh Peter |
4 | Eisel Bernhard |
5 | Rowe Luke |
6 | Rogers Michael |
7 | Thomas Geraint |
8 | Martinelli Davide |
Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | |
---|---|
11 | Mørkøv Michael |
12 | Boaro Manuele |
13 | Cantwell Jonathan |
14 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
15 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
16 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
17 | Haedo Juan José |
18 | Christensen Mads |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
21 | Bos Theo |
22 | Brown Graeme |
23 | Van Emden Jos |
24 | Flens Rick |
25 | Kelderman Wilco |
26 | Leezer Tom |
27 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
28 | Wynants Maarten |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
31 | Fischer Murilo |
32 | Hunter Robert |
33 | Klier Andreas |
34 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
35 | Rathe Jacob |
36 | Rosseler Sebastien |
37 | Scully Thomas |
38 | von Hoff Steele |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
41 | Boonen Tom |
42 | Bandiera Marco |
43 | Grabsch Bert |
44 | Fenn Andrew |
45 | Golas Michal |
46 | Keisse Iljo |
47 | Sénéchal Florian |
48 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
51 | Bak Lars |
52 | Greipel André |
53 | Vanendert Jelle |
54 | Henderson Greg |
55 | De Greef Francis |
56 | Vanendert Dennis |
57 | Sieberg Marcel |
58 | van Genechten Jonas |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
61 | Mortensen Martin |
62 | Larsson Gustav |
63 | Markus Barry |
64 | Denifl Stefan |
65 | Hamelink Jasper |
66 | Kreder Wesley |
67 | Morajko Jacek |
68 | Westra Lieuwe |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
71 | Freire Óscar |
72 | Gusev Vladimir |
73 | Belkov Maxim |
74 | Vantomme Maxime |
75 | Kristoff Alexander |
76 | Vorobyev Anton |
77 | Porsev Alexander |
78 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
81 | Modolo Sacha |
82 | Colbrelli Sonny |
83 | Delle Stelle Christian |
84 | Boem Nicola |
85 | Coledan Marco |
86 | Locatelli Paolo |
87 | Lombardi Omar |
88 | Di Corrado Andrea |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Markov Alexey |
92 | Manakov Viktor |
93 | Serov Alexander |
94 | Trusov Nikolai |
95 | Kaykov Valery |
97 | Ershov Artur |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
111 | Chtioui Rafaâ |
113 | Gaudin Damien |
114 | Hurel Tony |
115 | Pelucchi Matteo |
116 | Thurau Björn |
117 | Turgot Sébastien |
118 | Veilleux David |
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | |
---|---|
121 | Steensen André |
122 | Sterobo Rasmus |
123 | Jørgensen Kasper Linde |
124 | Moberg Christian |
125 | Lander Sebastian |
126 | Bøchman Lasse |
127 | Valgren Michael |
128 | Jacobsen Mathias Gade |
Christina Watches - Onfone | |
---|---|
141 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
142 | Schumacher Stefan |
143 | Rasmussen Michael |
144 | Reihs Michael |
145 | Foder Daniel Holm |
146 | Frei Thomas |
147 | Pedersen Martin |
148 | Furlan Angelo |
Team Post Danmark | |
---|---|
161 | Mørkøv Jesper |
162 | Lund Magnus Damsbo |
163 | Lisson Mathias |
164 | Meyer Mads Lilholm |
165 | Mørk Alexander |
166 | Haugaard Jensen Kristian |
167 | Jacobsen Ejby Simon Holm |
168 | Kilsgaard Markus |