01 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
04:26:12 |
02 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 17 |
04 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 21 |
05 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 22 |
06 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 22 |
07 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 25 |
08 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 25 |
09 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 25 |
10 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 28 |
11 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 32 |
12 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 32 |
13 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 32 |
14 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 32 |
15 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 32 |
16 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 36 |
17 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 36 |
18 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 36 |
19 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 36 |
20 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 36 |
21 |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 38 |
22 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 41 |
23 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 41 |
24 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 43 |
25 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 43 |
26 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:01 |
27 |
Bering Jakob
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 02:04 |
30 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:06 |
31 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:06 |
32 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:16 |
33 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:18 |
34 |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 02:18 |
35 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:18 |
36 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:18 |
37 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:18 |
38 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:18 |
39 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:18 |
40 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:21 |
41 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:30 |
42 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:30 |
43 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 02:30 |
44 |
Byrgesen Niki
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:30 |
45 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 02:30 |
46 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team Sprocket |
+ 02:30 |
47 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:33 |
48 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:33 |
49 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:38 |
50 |
Lisson Mathias
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:44 |
51 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:00 |
52 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:06 |
53 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:19 |
54 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 04:16 |
55 |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 04:16 |
56 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 07:31 |
57 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:31 |
58 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:31 |
59 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 08:54 |
60 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 08:54 |
61 |
Meyer Travis
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 08:54 |
62 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:27 |
63 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:27 |
64 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 09:27 |
65 |
Meyer Mads Lilholm
| 1990 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 09:27 |
66 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:27 |
67 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:27 |
68 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:27 |
69 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:27 |
70 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 09:27 |
71 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 10:57 |
72 |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 14:05 |
73 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 14:05 |
74 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:05 |
75 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 14:05 |
76 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 14:05 |
77 |
Van der Velde Ricardo
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 14:05 |
78 |
Rasmussen Nicki
| 1990 | - |
+ 14:05 |
79 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:05 |
80 |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 14:10 |
81 |
Mancuso Salvatore
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 14:10 |
82 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:10 |
83 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 14:10 |
84 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:10 |
85 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 14:10 |
86 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 14:10 |
87 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 14:10 |
88 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | ISD - Neri |
+ 14:14 |
89 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 14:14 |
90 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 14:14 |
91 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 14:16 |
92 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 14:17 |
93 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 14:17 |
94 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 16:30 |
95 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 16:32 |
96 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 17:44 |
97 |
Lehrmann Rasmus Fjordside
| 1985 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 17:44 |
98 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17:44 |
99 |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17:44 |
100 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 17:44 |
101 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 17:44 |
102 |
Clapp Pelle Niklas
| 1991 | - |
+ 17:44 |
103 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:44 |
104 |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:44 |
105 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:44 |
106 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | ISD - Neri |
+ 17:44 |
107 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:44 |
108 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17:44 |
109 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17:44 |
110 |
Jæger Michael
| 1991 | - |
+ 17:44 |
111 |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 17:44 |
112 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 17:44 |
113 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 17:44 |
114 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:44 |
115 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 17:44 |
116 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 18:01 |
117 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 21:05 |
DSQ |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
|