01 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
18:28 |
02 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 28 |
03 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 29 |
04 |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30 |
05 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 30 |
06 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 30 |
07 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 31 |
08 |
Ericsson Frederik
| 1978 | Team Capinordic |
+ 33 |
09 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 34 |
10 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Capinordic |
+ 35 |
11 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 35 |
12 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Capinordic |
+ 36 |
13 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 37 |
14 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 40 |
15 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 43 |
16 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 46 |
17 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 46 |
18 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 47 |
19 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 48 |
20 |
Ulrich Sörensen Lars
| 1984 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 49 |
21 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 49 |
22 |
Kvist Thomas
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 50 |
23 |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 57 |
24 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 59 |
25 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:01 |
26 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:02 |
27 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:06 |
29 |
Kollerup Jacob
| 1981 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 01:06 |
30 |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:08 |
31 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:09 |
32 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:09 |
33 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:10 |
34 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:10 |
35 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:12 |
36 |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:12 |
37 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:12 |
38 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:13 |
40 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:14 |
41 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 01:17 |
42 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:18 |
43 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:19 |
44 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:19 |
45 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 01:22 |
46 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:28 |
47 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:28 |
48 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 01:29 |
49 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:32 |
50 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:33 |
51 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:33 |
52 |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 01:39 |
53 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:39 |
54 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:42 |
55 |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Denmark |
+ 01:42 |
56 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 01:42 |
57 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 01:43 |
58 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 01:44 |
59 |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:44 |
60 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 01:47 |
61 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:47 |
62 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:48 |
63 |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 01:49 |
64 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:50 |
65 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:51 |
66 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 01:52 |
67 |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:56 |
68 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 01:57 |
69 |
Lisson Mathias
| 1990 | Denmark |
+ 01:57 |
70 |
Just Thomas
| 1980 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 01:58 |
71 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 01:59 |
72 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 01:59 |
73 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:03 |
74 |
Odgaard Nielsen Jesper
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 02:04 |
75 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 02:06 |
76 |
Corneliussen Kalle
| 1987 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 02:06 |
77 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 02:08 |
78 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:08 |
79 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:08 |
80 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 02:09 |
81 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 02:10 |
82 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:11 |
83 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:12 |
84 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:12 |
85 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 02:14 |
86 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:16 |
87 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team Capinordic |
+ 02:18 |
88 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 02:18 |
89 |
Lerbech Jensen Simon
| 1984 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 02:20 |
90 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 02:27 |
91 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:28 |
92 |
Johansen Michael
| 1974 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 02:31 |
93 |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 02:32 |
94 |
Nielsen Klaus
| 1980 | Denmark |
+ 02:32 |
95 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:35 |
96 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:40 |
97 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 02:43 |
98 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 02:43 |
99 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Capinordic |
+ 02:44 |
100 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 02:47 |
101 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:47 |
102 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:49 |
103 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 02:49 |
104 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 02:51 |
105 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 02:52 |
106 |
Bering Jakob
| 1988 | Denmark |
+ 02:54 |
107 |
Criel Tom
| 1983 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:01 |
108 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 03:07 |
109 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 03:19 |
110 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 03:46 |
111 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 03:46 |
112 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 04:03 |