01 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
02:30:04 |
02 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
03 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
04 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
+ 00 |
06 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
07 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
08 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
09 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
10 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
11 |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
12 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
13 |
Andresen Allan Bo
| 1973 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 00 |
14 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
15 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
16 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 00 |
17 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
18 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 00 |
19 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
20 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
21 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
22 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
23 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
24 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
26 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
27 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
28 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
29 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
30 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
31 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
32 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
33 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
34 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
35 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
36 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
37 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
38 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
39 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
40 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 00 |
41 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
42 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
43 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
44 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
45 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
46 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
47 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 00 |
48 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
49 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
50 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 00 |
51 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
52 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 00 |
53 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
54 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
55 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
56 |
Riis Andersen Peter
| 1980 | Denmark |
+ 00 |
57 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
58 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
59 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 11 |
60 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13 |
61 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 13 |
62 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 13 |
63 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13 |
64 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 13 |
65 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 13 |
66 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 13 |
67 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 13 |
68 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 13 |
69 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13 |
70 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 13 |
71 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 13 |
72 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 13 |
73 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 20 |
74 |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 24 |
75 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 24 |
76 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 24 |
77 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 28 |
78 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 28 |
79 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 28 |
80 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Team GLS |
+ 32 |
81 |
Curtolo Alberto
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 35 |
82 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Unibet.com |
+ 36 |
83 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 59 |
84 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Denmark |
+ 59 |
85 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 59 |
86 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:01 |
87 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:04 |
88 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Team LPR |
+ 01:04 |
89 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:04 |
90 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:04 |
91 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:04 |
92 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:04 |
93 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 01:36 |
94 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:20 |
95 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:47 |
96 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:47 |
97 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 02:47 |
98 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 02:47 |
99 |
Kuzniak Krzysztof
| 1984 | Intel - Action |
+ 02:47 |
100 |
Kodrup Jacob
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 02:47 |
101 |
Osinski Marcin
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 02:47 |
102 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:47 |
103 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:47 |
104 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 02:47 |
105 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:47 |
106 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 02:47 |
107 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 02:47 |
108 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 02:47 |
109 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 02:47 |
110 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 02:47 |
111 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:47 |
112 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 02:47 |
113 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 02:47 |
114 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 02:47 |
115 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:55 |
DNF |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
|