Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Comunitat Valenciana

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step 02:04:3220
02 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 0010
03 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 005
04 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 00
05 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 00
06 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
07 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 00
08 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
09 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
10 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 00
11 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
12 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 00
13 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
14 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
15 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
16 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
17 Antonio Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
18 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 00
19 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 00
20 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 00
21 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
22 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 00
23 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 00
24 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 00
25 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 00
26 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 00
27 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
28 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 00
29 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 00
30 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
31 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
32 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 00
33 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 00
34 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 00
35 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 00
36 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
37 Gianni Moscon INEOS Grenadiers + 00
38 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
39 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 00
40 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
41 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 00
42 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 00
43 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 00
44 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
45 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 00
46 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
47 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 00
48 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
49 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
50 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 00
51 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
52 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 00
53 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 00
54 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 00
55 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 00
56 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 00
57 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 00
58 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
59 Antonio Puppio Kometa - Xstra + 00
60 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
61 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 00
62 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 00
63 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
64 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 00
66 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 00
67 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
68 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
69 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 00
70 Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra + 00
71 Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
72 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 00
73 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 00
74 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 00
75 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
76 Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
77 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
78 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 00
79 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 00
80 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 00
81 Serge Pauwels CCC Team + 00
82 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 00
83 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
84 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
85 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
86 Ivan Moreno Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
87 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 00
88 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
89 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
90 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 00
91 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 00
92 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
93 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
94 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 00
95 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 00
96 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
97 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
98 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
99 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
100 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 00
101 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 00
102 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 00
103 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 00
104 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
105 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 00
106 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
107 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
108 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 23
109 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
110 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 23
111 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 23
112 Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH + 23
113 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 23
114 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 23
115 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23
116 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
117 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 23
118 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 23
119 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 23
120 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 23
121 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 23
122 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 23
123 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 23
124 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 55
125 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02
126 Michael Albasini Mitchelton-Scott + 01:10
127 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
128 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:17
129 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:17
130 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:17
131 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:17
132 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:21
133 Michael Schär CCC Team + 01:21
134 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 01:21
135 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:21
136 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
137 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 02:40
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00
02 - Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 06
03 - Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 06
04 - Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 13
05 - Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 23
06 - Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 25
07 - Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 32
08 - Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
09 - Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 01:11
10 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 01:14
11 - Gianni Moscon INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19
12 - Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:22
13 - James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:22
14 - Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 01:36
15 - Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 01:43
16 - Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:46
17 - Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 01:47
18 - Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 01:49
19 - Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:53
20 - Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 01:55
21 - Serge Pauwels CCC Team + 02:11
22 - Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:58
23 - Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 03:09
24 - Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 03:23
25 - Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 03:27
26 - Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 03:36
27 - Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 03:39
28 - Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 04:08
29 - Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 04:44
30 1 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 05:04
31 1 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:40
32 2 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 05:51
33 - Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:57
34 - Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:10
35 - Davide Villella Movistar Team + 06:22
36 - Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 06:23
37 1 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:47
38 1 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 07:04
39 2 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 07:06
40 - Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:25
41 - Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 07:48
42 - Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 07:50
43 - Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 08:06
44 - Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:21
45 - Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:41
46 - Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:59
47 - Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 09:26
48 - Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 10:20
49 - Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:34
50 1 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:09
51 1 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:39
52 1 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:40
53 2 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:19
54 4 Michael Schär CCC Team + 12:22
55 1 Ivan Moreno Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:34
56 2 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 13:03
57 - José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 13:04
58 - Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 13:29
59 - Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo + 13:33
60 - Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 14:16
61 - Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:28
62 1 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 14:39
63 1 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:41
64 1 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:14
65 1 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:34
66 1 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 15:42
67 1 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 15:45
68 6 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:50
69 1 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 16:20
70 1 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 16:29
71 2 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 16:53
72 - Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 17:12
73 4 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:30
74 - Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 17:31
75 - Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:35
76 - Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 17:40
77 - Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 17:42
78 - Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 17:44
79 - Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:48
80 - Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 18:03
81 1 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:53
82 1 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:54
83 - Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 19:26
84 - Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 19:30
85 - Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 19:35
86 - Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 20:19
87 1 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 20:20
88 1 Michael Albasini Mitchelton-Scott + 21:09
89 1 Antonio Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:17
90 1 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 21:55
91 1 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 22:00
92 3 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 22:37
93 1 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 22:47
94 1 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 22:48
95 2 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:09
96 - Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:23
97 1 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 24:07
98 1 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 24:13
99 2 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 24:14
100 - Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 24:22
101 1 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 24:59
102 1 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25:05
103 1 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:05
104 1 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:13
105 1 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:39
106 1 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 26:00
107 6 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 27:10
108 1 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 27:25
109 1 Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra + 27:29
110 1 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 27:36
111 1 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 27:38
112 3 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27:57
113 5 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 27:59
114 2 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:00
115 2 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 28:05
116 1 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 28:29
117 1 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 28:37
118 1 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 28:42
119 5 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 28:42
120 - Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 28:56
121 - Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 29:23
122 - Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH + 29:36
123 1 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 31:00
124 1 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 31:04
125 1 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 32:18
126 1 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 32:18
127 - Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 32:56
128 - Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 33:20
129 - Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33:36
130 2 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34:37
131 - Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 34:51
132 2 Antonio Puppio Kometa - Xstra + 34:56
133 3 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 35:14
134 1 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35:20
135 2 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 36:04
136 - Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 37:10
137 - Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 40:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00
2 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 06
3 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 01:11
4 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:22
5 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:58
6 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 03:27
7 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:40
8 Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:57
9 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:47
10 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:25
11 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:21
12 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:41
13 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:59
14 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 09:26
15 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 10:20
16 Ivan Moreno Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:34
17 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 13:03
18 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 13:29
19 Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo + 13:33
20 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 14:16
21 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:41
22 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:34
23 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 16:20
24 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 17:12
25 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:30
26 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:35
27 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:54
28 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 20:19
29 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 22:37
30 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 24:07
31 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 24:14
32 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:13
33 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 26:00
34 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 27:10
35 Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra + 27:29
36 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 27:36
37 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:00
38 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 28:37
39 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 28:42
40 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 28:56
41 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 31:00
42 Diego Sevilla Kometa - Xstra + 32:18
43 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 32:18
44 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 32:56
45 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34:37
46 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 34:51
47 Antonio Puppio Kometa - Xstra + 34:56
48 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 36:04
49 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 37:10
50 Giacomo Garavaglia Kometa - Xstra + 40:56
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 70
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step 65
3 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 50
4 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 36
5 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 32
6 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott 28
7 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 28
8 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren 26
9 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal 25
10 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation 24
11 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers 23
12 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren 22
13 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren 21
14 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 20
15 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 20
16 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 19
17 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers 18
18 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 18
19 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott 18
20 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH 17
21 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
22 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
23 Gianni Moscon INEOS Grenadiers 10
24 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 10
25 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step 9
26 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal 8
27 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 8
28 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team 7
29 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation 7
30 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma 7
31 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 6
32 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
33 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step 5
34 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates 5
35 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
36 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren 5
37 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team 4
38 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step 4
39 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma 4
40 Marc Soler Movistar Team 3
41 Victor De La Parte CCC Team 3
42 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie 3
43 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 2
44 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 2
45 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2
46 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma 1
47 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
48 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team 1
49 Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo 1
Info
Nation Spain
Date February 09
Where Paterna -> Valencia
What 05.Stage
Distance 97.7 km