Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Comunitat Valenciana

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team 05:00:1614
02 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 005
03 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 003
04 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 00
05 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
06 Sergio Higuita Equipo Euskadi + 00
07 Ben Swift Team Sky + 00
08 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 00
09 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
10 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
11 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team + 00
12 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 00
13 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 00
14 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data + 00
15 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
16 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott + 00
17 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 00
18 Ivan Garcia Bahrain - Merida + 00
19 Roman Kreuziger Team Dimension Data + 00
20 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 00
21 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 00
22 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 00
23 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
24 Amaro Antunes CCC Team + 00
25 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 00
26 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Adam Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 00
28 David De La Cruz Team Sky + 00
29 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
30 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton - Scott + 11
31 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Merida + 11
32 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11
33 Steff Cras Team Katusha - Alpecin + 11
34 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 11
35 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 11
36 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 11
37 Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 11
38 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 11
39 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 11
40 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11
41 Juan Pedro Lopez Kometa Cycling Team + 19
42 Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 19
43 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 24
44 Matej Mohoric Bahrain - Merida + 30
45 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 33
46 Ibai Azurmendi Equipo Euskadi + 46
47 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 48
48 Edgar Pinto W52 - FC Porto + 48
49 Jose Goncalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:06
50 Jose Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:06
51 Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 00
52 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:26
53 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 01:26
54 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 01:26
55 Jose Neves Burgos - BH + 01:28
56 Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:41
57 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:41
58 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:41
59 Joan Bou Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:41
60 Preben van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:56
61 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 02:32
62 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 02:32
63 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 02:32
64 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 02:32
65 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 03:01
66 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - Scott + 03:01
67 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 03:24
68 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:32
69 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 03:43
70 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling + 03:59
71 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 04:07
72 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling + 04:07
73 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 04:07
74 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 04:07
75 Willie Smit Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04:07
76 Rafael Valls Movistar Team + 04:07
77 Benjamin King Team Dimension Data + 04:07
78 Ian Stannard Team Sky + 04:07
79 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi + 04:07
80 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 04:07
81 Davide Cimolai Israel Cycling Academy + 04:07
82 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 04:07
83 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 04:07
84 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:07
85 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling + 04:07
86 Jan Tratnik Bahrain - Merida + 04:07
87 Raul Alarcon W52 - FC Porto + 04:07
88 Stefano Oldani Kometa Cycling Team + 05:18
89 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05:21
90 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 05:28
91 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:36
92 Fernando Barceló Euskadi Basque - Murias + 05:54
93 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 06:12
94 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 06:23
95 Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy + 06:23
96 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 07:41
97 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 07:41
98 Rubén Plaza Israel Cycling Academy + 07:41
99 Michel Ries Kometa Cycling Team + 07:41
100 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 07:41
101 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:43
102 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:36
103 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 09:06
104 Enrico Gasparotto Team Dimension Data + 10:13
105 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 10:13
106 Moreno Moser Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 10:13
107 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 10:13
108 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10:13
109 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH + 10:13
110 Diego Rubio Burgos - BH + 10:13
111 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 10:13
112 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 10:15
113 Magnus Cort Astana Pro Team + 10:15
114 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 10:15
115 Hector Saez Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10:15
116 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 10:15
117 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:15
118 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 10:15
119 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 10:15
120 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 13:02
121 Svein Tuft Rally UHC Cycling + 13:02
122 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 13:02
123 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 13:02
124 Jay Robert Thomson Team Dimension Data + 13:02
125 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13:02
126 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:02
127 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13:02
128 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13:02
129 Giovanni Lonardi Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 13:02
130 Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy + 13:02
131 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 13:02
132 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 13:02
133 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 13:02
134 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 13:02
135 Christopher Lawless Team Sky + 13:02
136 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 13:02
137 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13:02
138 Jaume Sureda Burgos - BH + 13:02
139 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 13:02
140 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:02
141 Sebastian Mora Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 13:02
142 Peio Goikoetxea Equipo Euskadi + 13:02
143 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 13:02
144 Diego Sevilla Kometa Cycling Team + 15:55
145 Juan Camacho Kometa Cycling Team + 15:55
146 Michele Gazzoli Kometa Cycling Team + 15:55
147 Mikel Iturria Euskadi Basque - Murias + 19:23
148 Enrique Sanz Euskadi Basque - Murias + 19:28
149 Antonio Carvalho W52 - FC Porto + 20:26
150 Mamyr Stash Gazprom - RusVelo + 21:11
151 Manuel Penalver Burgos - BH + 21:11
152 Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 21:11
153 Lars Ytting Bak Team Dimension Data + 21:11
154 Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom - RusVelo + 21:11
155 Filippo Fortin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 21:11
156 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 21:11
157 Harry Tanfield Team Katusha - Alpecin + 21:11
158 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 21:11
159 Alexey Kurbatov Gazprom - RusVelo + 21:11
160 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 21:11
161 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Kometa Cycling Team + 23:23
DNS Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling
DNS Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kristjan Koren Bahrain - Merida
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data 09:23:23
02 - Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 05
03 1 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - Merida + 08
04 1 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 11
05 1 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team + 12
06 1 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 14
07 2 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 19
08 2 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 20
09 3 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott + 23
10 5 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 24
11 6 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 25
12 6 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 25
13 8 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 28
14 11 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 30
15 12 Ivan Garcia Bahrain - Merida + 30
16 15 Ben Swift Team Sky + 31
17 6 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 31
18 14 David De La Cruz Team Sky + 32
19 17 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 38
20 1 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 38
21 1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 39
22 4 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 41
23 17 Adam Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 41
24 18 Roman Kreuziger Team Dimension Data + 42
25 19 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 43
26 9 Steff Cras Team Katusha - Alpecin + 48
27 16 Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 54
28 18 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Merida + 54
29 34 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 56
30 36 Amaro Antunes CCC Team + 59
31 36 Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 59
32 40 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 01:01
33 4 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:04
34 21 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
35 42 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:05
36 2 Matej Mohoric Bahrain - Merida + 01:06
37 44 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:07
38 45 Sergio Higuita Equipo Euskadi + 01:08
39 49 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:10
40 10 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:11
41 18 Juan Pedro Lopez Kometa Cycling Team + 01:14
42 44 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:21
43 35 Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:25
44 54 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:25
45 49 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:31
46 18 Jose Goncalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:36
47 52 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton - Scott + 01:38
48 14 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:44
49 2 Jose Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:50
50 34 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:50
51 24 Edgar Pinto W52 - FC Porto + 01:51
52 29 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 02:09
53 5 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 02:21
54 2 Jose Neves Burgos - BH + 02:21
55 30 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 02:36
56 37 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:59
57 34 Preben van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:11
58 20 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 03:12
59 45 Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque - Murias + 03:18
60 8 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 03:21
61 8 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 03:21
62 29 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - Scott + 03:37
63 6 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 03:55
64 38 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 04:01
65 26 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 04:05
66 29 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 04:12
67 59 Jan Tratnik Bahrain - Merida + 04:25
68 55 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 04:30
69 39 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling + 04:38
70 22 Benjamin King Team Dimension Data + 04:51
71 22 Rafael Valls Movistar Team + 04:54
72 21 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling + 04:55
73 8 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 05:05
74 5 Ian Stannard Team Sky + 05:06
75 4 Willie Smit Team Katusha - Alpecin + 05:07
76 - Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 05:12
77 15 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 05:23
78 25 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:39
79 76 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:43
80 28 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling + 05:43
81 36 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi + 06:19
82 13 Stefano Oldani Kometa Cycling Team + 06:38
83 35 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 06:39
84 6 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 06:52
85 30 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 08:29
86 32 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 08:32
87 19 Rubén Plaza Israel Cycling Academy + 08:40
88 1 Michel Ries Kometa Cycling Team + 08:55
89 30 Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy + 08:59
90 11 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:10
91 11 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10:13
92 78 Enrico Gasparotto Team Dimension Data + 10:36
93 48 Magnus Cort Astana Pro Team + 10:58
94 30 Ibai Azurmendi Equipo Euskadi + 11:11
95 34 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 11:11
96 23 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH + 11:14
97 23 Diego Rubio Burgos - BH + 11:15
98 19 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 11:19
99 17 Hector Saez Euskadi Basque - Murias + 11:23
100 13 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 11:23
101 1 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:42
102 7 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12:00
103 9 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 12:07
104 10 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 12:13
105 85 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 13:30
106 82 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13:31
107 14 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 13:35
108 67 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin + 13:44
109 49 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 13:58
110 46 Christopher Lawless Team Sky + 13:59
111 41 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 14:01
112 10 Raul Alarcon W52 - FC Porto + 14:04
113 29 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14:10
114 18 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 14:23
115 10 Davide Cimolai Israel Cycling Academy + 14:35
116 10 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:41
117 7 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14:49
118 7 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:49
119 3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:09
120 21 Joan Bou Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 15:32
121 12 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 17:31
122 23 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 19:39
123 17 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 19:55
124 22 Fernando Barceló Euskadi Basque - Murias + 20:12
125 4 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 20:27
126 - Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 21:00
127 20 Mikel Iturria Euskadi Basque - Murias + 21:05
128 15 Enrique Sanz Euskadi Basque - Murias + 21:22
129 7 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 22:12
130 10 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 22:15
131 4 Moreno Moser Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 22:24
132 35 Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 22:35
133 5 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 22:44
134 29 Antonio Carvalho W52 - FC Porto + 23:05
135 12 Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy + 23:11
136 6 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 24:15
137 16 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 24:31
138 8 Giovanni Lonardi Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 25:54
139 7 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 26:25
140 2 Svein Tuft Rally UHC Cycling + 26:42
141 2 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 26:43
142 5 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 27:33
143 6 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 27:37
144 11 Jay Robert Thomson Team Dimension Data + 29:58
145 2 Diego Sevilla Kometa Cycling Team + 30:02
146 11 Sebastian Mora Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 30:16
147 11 Peio Goikoetxea Equipo Euskadi + 30:27
148 15 Jaume Sureda Burgos - BH + 30:51
149 3 Juan Camacho Kometa Cycling Team + 32:42
150 10 Michele Gazzoli Kometa Cycling Team + 33:26
151 16 Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom - RusVelo + 34:38
152 15 Lars Ytting Bak Team Dimension Data + 34:49
153 5 Filippo Fortin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 35:42
154 4 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 35:54
155 4 Harry Tanfield Team Katusha - Alpecin + 37:25
156 12 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Kometa Cycling Team + 37:37
157 3 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 38:02
158 1 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data + 38:40
159 2 Alexey Kurbatov Gazprom - RusVelo + 38:50
160 2 Mamyr Stash Gazprom - RusVelo + 38:54
161 3 Manuel Penalver Burgos - BH + 39:55
Info
Nation Spain
Date February 08
Where Quart de Poblet -> Chera
What 03.Stage
Distance 194.3 km
Leader E.Boasson Hagen
Youth I.Garcia
Mountain D.Rubio
Combination L.Sánchez