Comunitat Valenciana - 2017

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nairo Quintana Movistar 15:21:49
02 Ben Hermans BMC Racing + 13
03 Manuel Senni BMC Racing + 32
04 Wout Poels Sky + 52
05 Daniel Martin Quick-Step Floors + 01:09
06 Jakob Fuglsang Astana + 01:42
07 David De La Cruz Quick-Step Floors + 01:53
08 Steven Kruijswijk Lotto NL-Jumbo + 02:12
09 Merhawi Kudus Dimension Data + 02:13
10 Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar + 02:25
11 Victor De La Parte Movistar + 02:46
12 Tobias Ludvigsson FDJ + 02:50
13 Dayer Quintana Movistar + 02:52
14 David López Sky + 02:53
15 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors + 03:05
16 Philip Deignan Sky + 03:16
17 Sebastien Reichenbach FDJ + 03:29
18 Michele Scarponi Astana + 03:43
19 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing + 03:50
20 Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto + 04:17
21 Steve Morabito FDJ + 05:07
22 Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin + 05:17
23 Benjamin King Dimension Data + 05:42
24 Jesus Herrada Movistar + 06:12
25 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica-Scott + 06:17
26 Michal Kwiatkowski Sky + 06:47
27 Michael Schär BMC Racing + 06:51
28 Andrey Amador Movistar + 06:58
29 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi-Murias + 07:15
30 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:49
31 Lukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 08:11
32 Davide Formolo Cannondale-Drapac + 08:40
33 Zdenek Stybar Quick-Step Floors + 08:43
34 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:44
35 Stef Clement Lotto NL-Jumbo + 08:59
36 Pello Bilbao Astana + 09:39
37 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 09:45
38 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 10:01
39 Pavel Kochetkov Katusha-Alpecin + 11:07
40 Jose Herrada Movistar + 11:25
41 Laurens De Plus Quick-Step Floors + 11:34
42 Nicolas Roche BMC Racing + 11:37
43 Daniel Moreno Movistar + 12:09
44 Tony Martin Katusha-Alpecin + 12:22
45 Victor Campenaerts Lotto NL-Jumbo + 12:28
46 Lawson Craddock Cannondale-Drapac + 12:58
47 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana + 13:24
48 Stefan Küng BMC Racing + 14:51
49 Primoz Roglic Lotto NL-Jumbo + 17:13
50 Salvatore Puccio Sky + 17:21
51 David Belda Burgos BH + 17:43
52 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 19:02
53 Lukasz Wisniowski Sky + 19:12
54 Magnus Cort Orica-Scott + 20:44
55 Peter Kennaugh Sky + 21:14
56 Igor Anton Dimension Data + 23:17
57 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors + 23:26
58 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Astana + 24:18
59 Andrey Zeits Astana + 24:29
60 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 25:50
61 Rudy Molard FDJ + 25:58
62 Dario Cataldo Astana + 26:04
63 Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26:10
64 Alberto Losada Katusha-Alpecin + 26:13
65 Toms Skujins Cannondale-Drapac + 26:15
66 Jens Keukeleire Orica-Scott + 26:17
67 Jos Van Emden Lotto NL-Jumbo + 26:17
68 Maciej Paterski CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26:28
69 Elmar Reinders Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 27:05
70 Serge Pauwels Dimension Data + 27:31
71 Rui Vinhas W52-FC Porto + 27:37
72 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha-Alpecin + 28:03
73 Antoine Duchesne Direct Énergie + 28:35
74 Romain Sicard Direct Énergie + 28:48
75 Ibai Salas [*] Burgos BH + 29:05
76 Joaquim Silva W52-FC Porto + 29:16
77 Nathan Brown Cannondale-Drapac + 29:22
78 Enrique Sanz Spain + 29:33
79 Felix Großschartner CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 29:42
80 Angelo Tulik Direct Énergie + 29:53
81 Julien Simon Cofidis + 30:02
82 Yves Lampaert Quick-Step Floors + 30:08
83 Samuel Caldeira W52-FC Porto + 30:10
84 Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data + 30:32
85 Pim Ligthart Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 30:36
86 Antonio Molina Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 30:37
87 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 30:42
88 Ben Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 31:54
89 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 31:58
90 Imanol Estevez Euskadi-Murias + 32:21
91 Daniel Teklehaimanot Dimension Data + 32:48
92 Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale-Drapac + 32:50
93 Alexander Porsev Gazprom-RusVelo + 32:57
94 Mathew Hayman Orica-Scott + 33:21
95 Jon Aberasturi Ukyo + 33:38
96 Thomas Scully Cannondale-Drapac + 33:44
97 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 34:04
98 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 34:07
99 Michael Albasini Orica-Scott + 34:29
100 Twan Castelijns Lotto NL-Jumbo + 35:07
101 Gustavo Cesar Veloso W52-FC Porto + 35:28
102 Martijn Keizer Lotto NL-Jumbo + 35:32
103 Pieter Weening Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 35:42
104 Jose Manuel Diaz Israel Cycling Academy + 35:58
105 Adria Moreno Sala Spain + 36:08
106 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 36:38
107 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 37:48
108 Julen Irizar Euskadi-Murias + 37:51
109 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 38:07
110 Tyler Williams Israel Cycling Academy + 38:11
111 Maxim Belkov Katusha-Alpecin + 39:04
112 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 39:20
113 Bryan Coquard Direct Énergie + 39:35
114 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing + 39:54
115 William Bonnet FDJ + 40:00
116 Igor Merino Burgos BH + 40:07
117 Raymond Kreder Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 40:12
118 Adam Yates Orica-Scott + 40:44
119 Simone Ponzi CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 40:51
120 Sebastian Mora Spain + 40:52
121 Ryan Mullen Cannondale-Drapac + 40:53
122 Raul Alarcon [*] W52-FC Porto + 41:27
123 Antonio Carvalho W52-FC Porto + 41:38
124 Martijn Budding Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 41:55
125 Matvei Mamykin Katusha-Alpecin + 42:01
126 Johann Van Zyl Dimension Data + 42:14
127 Oscar Pujol Ukyo + 42:21
128 Luka Mezgec Orica-Scott + 42:38
129 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 42:51
130 Berden De Vries Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 43:41
131 Tony Hurel Direct Énergie + 44:01
132 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 44:10
133 Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors + 44:20
134 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 45:14
135 Julien Morice Direct Énergie + 45:33
136 Tom Bohli BMC Racing + 46:04
137 Simon Yates Orica-Scott + 46:04
138 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis + 46:34
139 Alexander Foliforov Gazprom-RusVelo + 46:57
140 Adrien Petit Direct Énergie + 47:12
141 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47:42
142 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom-RusVelo + 48:07
143 Salvador Guardiola Ukyo + 48:51
144 Marcin Bialoblocki CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 50:24
145 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 51:06
146 Etienne Van Empel Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 51:37
147 Bryan Nauleau Direct Énergie + 51:45
148 Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias + 52:03
149 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias + 52:56
150 Wouter Wippert Cannondale-Drapac + 53:40
151 Daniel Navarro Cofidis + 53:40
152 Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 54:22
153 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi-Murias + 54:28
154 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 55:24
155 Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis + 55:45
156 Daniel Lopez Burgos BH + 55:46
157 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 56:16
158 Egoitz Fernandez Ukyo + 56:22
159 Branislau Samoilau CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 56:34
160 Jorge Cubero Burgos BH + 57:07
161 Aydar Zakarin Gazprom-RusVelo + 58:26
162 Ivan Moreno Spain + 59:02
163 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Ukyo + 59:10
164 Manuel Jimenez García Spain + 01:01:07
165 Aviv Yechezkel Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01:48
166 Diego Milan Inteja-Dominican + 01:04:05
167 Chris Butler Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:04:57
168 Julio Alberto Amores Inteja-Dominican + 01:06:18
169 Albert Torres Inteja-Dominican + 01:19:49
DNF Jaime Castrillo Spain
DNF Eduardo Llacer Spain
DNF Eloy Teruel Spain
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nikita Stalnov Astana
DNF Marcos Jurado Burgos BH
DNF Oscar Linares Misioner Burgos BH
DNF Pablo Torres Burgos BH
DNF David Arroyo Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Rafael Reis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Loic Chetout Cofidis
DNF Aritz Bagües Euskadi-Murias
DNF Óscar Rodríguez Euskadi-Murias
DNF Sergey Lagutin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Artem Ovechkin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Gregory Brenes Inteja-Dominican
DNF Juan Jose Cueto Inteja-Dominican
DNF William Guzman Inteja-Dominican
DNF Rafael Marquez Raigon Inteja-Dominican
DNF Ignacio Sarabia Inteja-Dominican
DNF Jason Lowndes Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Marco Mathis Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti Dimension Data
DNF Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto NL-Jumbo
DNF Vasil Kiryienka Sky
DNF Yusuke Hatanaka Ukyo
DNF Benjamin Prades Ukyo
DNF Tanzo Tokuda Ukyo
DNF Angel Sanchez W52-FC Porto
Information
Nation Spain
Date 1st - 5th February
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results