Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano (U23)

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Team Colpack 4:00:153030
02 Martin Marcellusi 2000 Velo Racing Palazzago + 1:452425
03 Marco Murgano 1998 Team Casillo Maserati + 1:451820
04 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes 1998 Aran Cucine Vejus + 1:451515
05 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 1:451410
06 Davide Bais 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 1:45125
07 Luca Mozzato 1998 Dimension Data CT + 1:55113
08 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:55101
09 Antoine Raugel 1999 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 1:5591
10 Tim James 1998 Holdsworth Zappi RT + 1:5581
11 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 1:557
12 Valentin Retailleau 2000 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 1:557
13 Mattia Taborra 1999 General Store + 1:556
14 Alexander Konychev 1998 Dimension Data CT + 1:555
15 Sebastian Castaño 1997 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze + 1:555
16 Luca Rastelli 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 1:555
17 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:554
18 Thomas Pesenti 1999 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze + 1:554
19 Miguel Heidemann 1998 Hermann Radteam + 1:554
20 Gianni Pugi 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:553
21 Jakob Dorigoni 1998 Team Colpack + 1:553
22 Nik Cemazar 1999 KK Kranj + 1:553
23 Matteo Bellia 1997 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 1:552
24 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 1:552
25 Edoardo Francesco Faresin 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:552
26 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 1:552
27 Davide Baldaccini 1998 Team Colpack + 1:551
28 Alessandro Monaco 1998 Team Casillo Maserati + 2:101
29 Aldo Caiati 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 2:101
30 Riccardo Verza 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 2:10-
31 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data CT + 2:10
32 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Hermann Radteam + 4:05
33 Gabriele Porta 2000 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 4:05
34 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 4:05
35 Filippo Zana 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 4:05
36 Francesco Di Felice 1997 General Store + 4:05
37 Manuel Belloni 1998 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 4:05
38 Alessandro Covi 1998 Team Colpack + 4:05
39 Andrea Pietrobon 1999 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 4:05
DNS Gabriele Maria Denaro - S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNS Marco Rivellini 1998 Fly Cycling Team
DNS Marco Chesini 1999 General Store
DNS Lorenzo Visintainer 1999 General Store
DNS Leon Echtermann 1997 Hermann Radteam
DNS Omar Marouan 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Emanuele Aru 1997 Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Alessio Gasparini 1998 Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Lorenzo Ginestra 2000 Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Marco Granata 2000 Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Francesco Parravano 2000 Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Marco Andre Acevedo Mayorga 1998 ASD CT
DNF Eugenio Gozzellino - ASD CT
DNF Luca Maritano 1998 ASD CT
DNF Gabriel Parola 1999 ASD CT
DNF Giacomo Toselli 1998 ASD CT
DNF Giacomo Nepote Vesin - ASD CT
DNF Dzianis Marchuk 2000 Belarus
DNF Dzianis Mazur 2000 Belarus
DNF Maksim Miazga 2000 Belarus
DNF Martin Chren 1999 Slovakia
DNF Lucas Kubis 2000 Slovakia
DNF Tomas Meriac 2000 Slovakia
DNF Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia
DNF Martin Vlcak 1998 Slovakia
DNF Riccardo Dalla Pola - Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Leonardo Pasqual - Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Filippo Simeoni 1999 Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Antonio Ramiro Matos Soares 1999 Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Michele Buonauro 2000 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNF Jose Andres Diaz Santil 2000 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNF Samuele Fiorin 1999 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNF Filippo Pelacci 1999 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNF Enzo Yokota 2000 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi 1997 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze
DNF Matteo Furlan 1998 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze
DNF Nicolo Parisini 2000 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze
DNF Matus Stocek 1999 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze
DNF Andrea Berzi 2000 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Tommaso Bramati 1998 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Jacopo Menegotto 2000 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Stefano Taglietti 1999 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Christian Bonnani 2000 Bike Team Nordest
DNF Stefano Cerisara 1997 Bike Team Nordest
DNF Mattia Corrocher 1999 Bike Team Nordest
DNF Nicola Rizzo 1999 Bike Team Nordest
DNF Matteo Rosalen 1999 Bike Team Nordest
DNF Alois Charrin 2000 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Lorenzo Affaticati 1997 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Stefano Baffi 1998 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Andrea Barbierato 1999 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Luca Cibrario 1998 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Dario Gargantini 1998 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Mattia Toni 2000 Cycling Development Guerciotti
DNF Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Gabriele Petrelli 2000 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Christopher Consolaro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Matteo Gino Pegoraro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Emanuel Quaranta 2000 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Mattia Soprana 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data CT
DNF Martin Lavric 1998 Dimension Data CT
DNF Alessandro Araldi 1998 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Bozzi 2000 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Fabio Carrara 1999 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Marin - Fly Cycling Team
DNF Diego Sartorello 1999 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Tommaso Rigatti 1998 General Store
DNF Lennart Jung 2000 Hermann Radteam
DNF Alexander Tarlton 2000 Hermann Radteam
DNF Nils Weispfennig 2000 Hermann Radteam
DNF Charlie Beake 1997 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Conor Chandler 2000 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF George Kimber 1999 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Aljaz Kostelec - KK Kranj
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 KK Kranj
DNF Ales Pirih 2000 KK Kranj
DNF Jaka Primozic 1998 KK Kranj
DNF Achille Bertizzolo 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Francesco Boaga 1999 Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Michele Ferrais 1999 Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Emanuele Paolini 1999 Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Davide Scandiuzzi 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Filippo Costanzi 1999 Pedale Scaligero
DNF Alessandro Danzi - Pedale Scaligero
DNF Stefano Di Benedetto 1998 Pedale Scaligero
DNF Emanuele Frigo 1999 Pedale Scaligero
DNF Tiziano Livan - Pedale Scaligero
DNF Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Pedale Scaligero
DNF Marco Cecchini 1998 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Riccardo Ciuccarelli 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Luca Coati 1999 Team Casillo Maserati
DNF Mattia Pellizzer 1998 Team Casillo Maserati
DNF Simone Piccolo 1997 Team Casillo Maserati
DNF Luca Regalli 1999 Team Casillo Maserati
DNF Luca Colnaghi 1999 Team Colpack
DNF Lucio Pierantozzi 1998 Team Colpack
DNF Manuel Allori 1998 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Davide Aldegheri 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Giacomo Conti 1998 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Domenico D'Amore 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Alessandro Motti 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Kotaro Ono 1997 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Salvatore Furnari 1998 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Roberto Pasta 2000 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Jacopo Pesenti 1999 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Luca Riva 1997 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Davide Adamo 1999 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Piero Dissegna 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Simone Lucca 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Mattia Saccon 1999 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Daan Hoeks 2000 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Yentil Ruimgaard 1998 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Luuk Van Gestel 2000 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Oscar Van Wijk 1997 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Matteo Zurlo 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano (U23)
Italy - April 21st
Distance 175 km
Classification 1.2U

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?