1 |
7 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
10:22:45 |
2 |
15 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03 |
3 |
12 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13 |
4 |
17 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 19 |
5 |
7 |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 23 |
6 |
13 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 23 |
7 |
9 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 35 |
8 |
2 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 40 |
9 |
8 |
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 50 |
10 |
8 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 53 |
11 |
5 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:02 |
12 |
8 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Mixte 2 |
+ 01:10 |
13 |
10 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
14 |
12 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:25 |
15 |
9 |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
16 |
15 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:28 |
17 |
14 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:41 |
18 |
11 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:44 |
19 |
3 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:46 |
20 |
12 |
Becking Hans
| 1986 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:48 |
21 |
7 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:49 |
22 |
11 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 02:02 |
23 |
14 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 02:07 |
24 |
6 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 02:15 |
25 |
12 |
Baele Ben
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
1 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 02:22 |
27 |
22 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 02:33 |
28 |
24 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 02:36 |
29 |
1 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:41 |
30 |
2 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:58 |
31 |
2 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 03:05 |
32 |
5 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 04:39 |
33 |
6 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 04:39 |
34 |
2 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 05:15 |
35 |
6 |
Baurin Antoine
| 1995 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 05:27 |
36 |
2 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 05:41 |
37 |
2 |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 05:53 |
38 |
1 |
Dethier Bastien
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 06:00 |
39 |
3 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 06:02 |
40 |
5 |
Wittenberg Wim
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 06:06 |
41 |
7 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 06:28 |
42 |
2 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 07:01 |
43 |
14 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:02 |
44 |
5 |
Saver Kasper
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 07:14 |
45 |
7 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:22 |
46 |
12 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 07:24 |
47 |
14 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:30 |
48 |
5 |
Beernaert David
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 07:51 |
49 |
13 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 07:52 |
50 |
6 |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 07:58 |
51 |
8 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 08:07 |
52 |
2 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 08:10 |
53 |
6 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 08:13 |
54 |
3 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 08:41 |
55 |
- |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 08:41 |
56 |
7 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 09:03 |
57 |
2 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 09:16 |
58 |
12 |
Houtekier Justin
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 09:22 |
59 |
11 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 09:26 |
60 |
10 |
Van Den Berghe Nathan
| 2000 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 09:33 |
61 |
15 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 09:57 |
62 |
7 |
Despontin Pierre
| 2000 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 10:04 |
63 |
12 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 10:06 |
64 |
8 |
van Ekeren Niels
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 10:14 |
65 |
9 |
Renson Vincent
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 10:19 |
66 |
- |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 10:20 |
67 |
3 |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 10:51 |
68 |
3 |
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 10:52 |
69 |
1 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 11:01 |
70 |
10 |
De Raeve Stan
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 11:21 |
71 |
11 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 11:31 |
72 |
4 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 11:35 |
73 |
1 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 11:39 |
74 |
9 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 11:44 |
75 |
4 |
De Leng Mathijs
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 12:00 |
76 |
1 |
Van Helvoirt Koen
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 12:05 |
77 |
4 |
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 12:07 |
78 |
- |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco CT |
+ 12:09 |
79 |
8 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 12:17 |
80 |
- |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 12:25 |
81 |
14 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 12:31 |
82 |
1 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 12:56 |
83 |
2 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 13:14 |
84 |
2 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 13:17 |
85 |
6 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 13:25 |
86 |
2 |
Lewis Matthew
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 14:03 |
87 |
7 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 14:33 |
88 |
1 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 14:36 |
89 |
6 |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 14:41 |
90 |
2 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 15:13 |
91 |
6 |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 15:14 |
92 |
8 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15:16 |
93 |
5 |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 15:30 |
94 |
1 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 15:34 |
95 |
5 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 15:40 |
96 |
19 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15:43 |
97 |
9 |
Brabander Nick
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 15:57 |
98 |
1 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Mixte 2 |
+ 16:10 |
99 |
9 |
Van Den Heede Niels
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 16:16 |
100 |
4 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 16:56 |
101 |
12 |
Van Lippevelde Sander
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 17:02 |
102 |
5 |
Baak Jord
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 17:03 |
103 |
9 |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 17:33 |
104 |
5 |
Van Bokhoven Ramon
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 17:38 |
105 |
1 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 17:44 |
106 |
5 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 18:18 |
107 |
5 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 18:21 |
108 |
2 |
Soenen Tomac
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 18:35 |
109 |
6 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 18:39 |
110 |
4 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 19:07 |
111 |
7 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 19:49 |
112 |
1 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Davo-United CT |
+ 20:14 |
113 |
4 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 20:37 |
114 |
11 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 21:16 |
115 |
1 |
Timmermans Ward
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 21:31 |
116 |
3 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 23:46 |
117 |
3 |
Van Landeghem Elias
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 24:17 |
118 |
5 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 25:33 |
119 |
5 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 26:23 |
120 |
2 |
Prieels Robbe
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 27:18 |
121 |
- |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 27:54 |
122 |
5 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 30:12 |
123 |
2 |
Paulus Aaron
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 32:10 |
124 |
5 |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 32:47 |
125 |
3 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 33:06 |
126 |
- |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 33:26 |
127 |
4 |
Esselens Michael
| 1986 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 34:21 |
128 |
2 |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 34:38 |