Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Course de la Paix (U23) | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Andreas Leknessund Norway 11:37:4470
02 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland + 2655
03 Clément Champoussin France + 01:2340
04 Ilan Van Wilder Belgium + 01:3430
05 Mauri Vansevenant Belgium + 01:4925
06 Sylvain Moniquet Belgium + 02:0020
07 Unai Cuadrado Spain + 02:1315
08 Alessandro Monaco Italy + 02:1410
09 Nicolas Prodhomme France + 02:195
10 Lars Van Den Berg Netherlands + 02:193
11 Francesco Romano Italy + 02:30
12 Felix Gall Austria + 03:17
13 Jakub Otruba Czech Republic + 03:19
14 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 03:30
15 Andreas Kron Denmark + 03:31
16 Torjus Sleen Norway + 04:00
17 Kristijan Hocevar Slovenia + 04:13
18 Johannes Adamietz Germany + 04:20
19 Jorge Magalhaes Portugal + 04:56
20 Jon Agirre Spain + 04:58
21 Jakob Gessner Germany + 05:56
22 Karel Vacek Czech Republic + 06:20
23 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 07:45
24 Piotr Pekala Poland + 08:12
25 Stuart Balfour Great Britain + 08:49
26 Alan Boileau France + 09:36
27 Moran Vermeulen Austria + 09:55
28 Daniel Savini Italy + 10:09
29 Urko Berrade Spain + 11:19
30 Karel Tyrpekl Moravia + 11:21
31 Jonathan Bogli Switzerland + 12:54
32 Asier Etxeberria Zafra Spain + 14:16
33 Mikkel Bjerg Denmark + 14:52
34 Jannis Peter Germany + 16:26
35 Miguel Heidemann Germany + 18:32
36 Aurélien Doleatto France + 18:46
37 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Kazakhstan + 20:09
38 Alejandro Ropero Spain + 20:36
39 Aaron Van Der Beken Belgium + 21:43
40 Con McDunphy Ireland + 23:01
41 Florian Kierner Austria + 23:07
42 Szymon Tracz Poland + 23:25
43 Mikhail Fokin Russia + 23:59
44 Tilen Finkst Slovenia + 24:20
45 Joao Almeida Portugal + 25:25
46 Goncalo Carvalho Portugal + 25:42
47 Morten Hulgaard Denmark + 25:43
48 Fabien Rondeau France + 25:58
49 Evgenii Kazanov Russia + 26:00
50 Michael O'Loughlin Ireland + 28:07
51 Tobias Foss Norway + 28:14
52 Nils Eekhoff Netherlands + 28:36
53 Aljaz Prah Slovenia + 28:56
54 Guilherme Mota Portugal + 29:27
55 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Kazakhstan + 29:32
56 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 29:44
57 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic + 31:26
58 Martin Urianstad Norway + 32:03
59 Jakub Murias Poland + 32:11
60 Daniil Marukhin Kazakhstan + 32:15
61 Bolat Niyazov Kazakhstan + 32:54
62 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic + 33:09
63 Patrick Gamper Austria + 34:45
64 Timofei Sherstnev Russia + 34:50
65 Andreas Stokbro Denmark + 35:01
66 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland + 35:02
67 Mario Gamper Austria + 35:37
68 Danny Van der Tuuk Netherlands + 35:52
69 Idar Andersen Norway + 35:57
70 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway + 36:08
71 Nicolas Dalla Valle Italy + 36:12
72 Joey Walker Great Britain + 36:18
73 Sean Flynn Great Britain + 36:19
74 Darragh O'Mahony Ireland + 36:19
75 Johannes Hodapp Germany + 36:20
76 Vojtech Repa Moravia + 36:23
77 Jan Kaspar Czech Republic + 36:27
78 Nicolas Thomas Belgium + 36:28
79 Andrei Stepanov Russia + 36:31
80 Vojtech Sedlacek Czech Republic + 36:41
81 Michal Prochazka Moravia + 36:51
82 Adam Dolezal Moravia + 37:09
83 Florian Gamper Austria + 37:47
84 Daniel Smarzaro Italy + 37:54
85 Michal Rotter Moravia + 38:02
86 Daan Hoole Netherlands + 40:09
87 Ziga Jerman Slovenia + 40:14
88 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland + 41:31
89 Henrik Pakalski Germany + 41:51
90 Mathias Norsgaard Denmark + 43:39
91 Francisco Campos Portugal + 49:02
92 Afonso Silva Portugal + 50:20
93 Alberto Serrano Alvarez Spain + 51:32
94 Gleb Kugaevskiy Russia + 52:43
DNF Jasper De Plus Belgium
DNF Jesper Aaskov Pallesen Denmark
DNF Matis Louvel France
DNF Matthew Bostock Great Britain
DNF Charley Calvert Great Britain
DNF Ethan Vernon Great Britain
DNF Dillon Corkery Ireland
DNF Jake Gray Ireland
DNF Adam Stenson Ireland
DNF Luca Colnaghi Italy
DNF Olzhas Bayembayev Kazakhstan
DNF Maxim Gridchin Kazakhstan
DNF Frantisek Honsa Moravia
DNF Jarno Mobach Netherlands
DNF Marceli Boguslawski Poland
DNF Mateusz Kostanski Poland
DNF Igor Sidorov Russia
DNF Antoine Aebi Switzerland
DNF Ruben Eggenberg Switzerland
Information
Nations Czech Republic
Date June 6th-9th
CAT 2.NC