DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Damen Piet | Netherlands | 59:27:05 | |
02 | Biebienin Boris | USSR | + 02:28 | |
03 | Hermans Alfons | Belgium | + 07:12 | |
04 | Kotsev Boyan | Bulgaria | + 07:39 | |
05 | Adler Egon | DDR | + 07:52 | |
06 | Vostriakov Pavel | USSR | + 09:02 | |
07 | Kapitonov Viktor | USSR | + 10:37 | |
08 | Schur Gustav-Adolf | DDR | + 15:30 | |
09 | Brittain Stan | England | + 19:28 | |
10 | Levacic Ivan | Yugoslavia | + 19:46 | |
11 | Zanoni Ludovic | Romania | + 20:14 | |
12 | Blower Owen | England | + 20:15 | |
13 | Fischerkeller Friedhelm | BRD | + 23:02 | |
14 | Mastrotto Raymond | France | + 25:48 | |
15 | Glowaty Zbigniew | Poland | + 30:01 | |
16 | Dumitrescu Constantin | Romania | + 30:21 | |
17 | Bradley Bill | England | + 30:53 | |
18 | Van Egmond Ab | Netherlands | + 31:45 | |
19 | Krolak Stanislaw | Poland | + 32:29 | |
20 | Van Vliet Jan | Netherlands | + 38:15 | |
21 | Török Gyözö | Hungary | + 41:12 | |
22 | Radulescu Serban | Romania | + 41:41 | |
23 | Hagen Erich | DDR | + 44:12 | |
24 | Vanderveken Rene | Belgium | + 46:09 | |
25 | Kowalski Henryk | Poland | + 46:13 | |
26 | d'Hoker Marcel | France | + 47:47 | |
27 | Jensen Frank Skov | Denmark | + 51:53 | |
28 | Petrovic Veselin | Yugoslavia | + 55:24 | |
29 | Kolumbet Mykola | USSR | + 55:32 | |
30 | Van der Ruit Robert | Netherlands | + 57:18 | |
31 | Grünwald Günter | DDR | + 01:01:41 | |
32 | Fornalczyk Boguslaw | Poland | + 01:02:37 | |
33 | Klevtsov Yevgeny | USSR | + 01:04:03 | |
34 | Bangsborg Vagn | Denmark | + 01:11:48 | |
35 | Koledov Yuri | USSR | + 01:15:29 | |
36 | Corteggiani Augustin | France | + 01:19:32 | |
37 | Jankowski Jerzy | Poland | + 01:21:17 | |
38 | Mares Miroslav | Czechoslovakia | + 01:23:32 | |
39 | Pancek Jerzy | Poland | + 01:27:45 | |
40 | Aleksandrov Stoyan | Bulgaria | + 01:43:12 | |
41 | Haskell Brian | England | + 01:49:26 | |
42 | Hanske Horst | BRD | + 01:55:24 | |
43 | Gornakov Aleksander | Bulgaria | + 02:05:04 | |
44 | Aranyi Lajos | Hungary | + 02:09:40 | |
45 | Steinman Niels Henrik | Denmark | + 02:09:40 | |
46 | Rendl Rudolf | Czechoslovakia | + 02:10:00 | |
47 | Moiceanu Gabriel | Romania | + 02:14:18 | |
48 | Joosen Maurice | Belgium | + 02:15:21 | |
49 | Vasilescu Nicolae | Romania | + 02:21:45 | |
50 | Doumont Clement | Belgium | + 02:27:28 | |
51 | De Jager Gerrit | Netherlands | + 02:30:48 | |
52 | Malten Jan | Czechoslovakia | + 02:31:29 | |
53 | Christensen Bent | Denmark | + 02:40:21 | |
54 | Malmberg Urban | Finland | + 02:42:13 | |
55 | Tamagni Remo | Italy | + 02:45:11 | |
56 | ?elaru Aurel | Romania | + 02:47:03 | |
57 | Milenkovic Tomas | Yugoslavia | + 02:48:24 | |
58 | Henning Roland | DDR | + 02:48:49 | |
59 | Jacobs Edmond | Luxermbourg | + 02:56:35 | |
60 | Kovaru Pavel | Czechoslovakia | + 03:03:40 | |
61 | Valcic Nevio | Yugoslavia | + 03:04:53 | |
62 | Westman Birger | Sweden | + 03:11:16 | |
63 | Olshall Olle | Sweden | + 03:18:06 | |
64 | Iljev Hristo | Bulgaria | + 03:20:02 | |
65 | Blavier Marcel | Belgium | + 03:25:37 | |
66 | Uhlarik Rudolf | Czechoslovakia | + 03:36:23 | |
67 | Schneider Kurt | Austria | + 03:39:06 | |
68 | Reisinger Ferdinand | Austria | + 03:39:34 | |
69 | Müller Walter | Austria | + 03:39:34 | |
70 | Töpfer Rolf | DDR | + 03:44:18 | |
71 | Asenov Vasil | Bulgaria | + 03:50:36 | |
72 | Klebach Wim | Netherlands | + 03:50:51 | |
73 | Bajc Alojz | Yugoslavia | + 03:56:25 | |
74 | Busi Walter | Italy | + 04:00:22 | |
75 | Ney Jean | Luxermbourg | + 04:21:09 | |
76 | Zoppas Pietro | Italy | + 04:38:52 | |
77 | Hautalahti Unto | Finland | + 04:57:05 | |
78 | Dreske Horst | BRD | + 05:04:59 | |
79 | Myyryläinen Kyösti | Finland | + 05:17:59 | |
80 | Abrahamsson Bengt | Sweden | + 05:26:31 | |
81 | Schönberg Siegfried | BRD | + 05:59:34 | |
82 | Zidan Pavel | Yugoslavia | + 05:59:46 | |
83 | Löfman Leo | Finland | + 06:21:03 | |
84 | Kovacs Janos Laszlo | Hungary | + 06:36:01 | |
85 | Schiegl Karl | Austria | + 06:38:51 | |
86 | Luisier Jean | Switzerland | + 06:56:01 | |
87 | Reuter Willi | BRD | + 07:48:26 | |
88 | Anthony Alex | Luxermbourg | + 10:08:27 | |
89 | Weber Hans | Switzerland | + 11:33:04 | |
DNF | Rülke Gerhard | Austria | ||
DNF | Simic Edwin | Austria | ||
DNF | Vergeylen Pierre | Belgium | ||
DNF | Piepenbrink Georg | BRD | ||
DNF | Kolev Dimitar | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Cahoj Miroslav | Czechoslovakia | ||
DNF | Andersen Sven | Denmark | ||
DNF | Johansson Knud Erik | Denmark | ||
DNF | Pound John | England | ||
DNF | Taylor Gilbert | England | ||
DNF | Juvonen Arno | Finland | ||
DNF | Miettinen Heikki | Finland | ||
DNF | Le Don Pierre | France | ||
DNF | Quidu Claude | France | ||
DNF | Viot Bernard | France | ||
DNF | Kaiser Ede | Hungary | ||
DNF | Kiss-Dala József | Hungary | ||
DNF | Szabo Lajos | Hungary | ||
DNF | Bariviera Vendramino | Italy | ||
DNF | Venturelli Romeo | Italy | ||
DNF | Zucconelli Vincenzo | Italy | ||
DNF | Gint Johny | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Grisius Louis | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Schreiber Theo | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Eriksson Rune | Sweden | ||
DNF | Johansson Karl | Sweden | ||
DNF | Lindgren Gunnar | Sweden | ||
DNF | Beuchat Gilbert | Switzerland | ||
DNF | d'Agostino Aldo | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Gubler Josef | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Strasser Hans | Switzerland |