Alpes Isère Tour

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 26th May 2023, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Carisey ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 7 04:03:52
2 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais 3 + 00
3 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 1 + 03
4 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma Development Team + 03
5 Coss LorisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03
6 Artz HuubMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
7 Chamerat Dumont AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03
8 Gebrehiwet EfremQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 03
9 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
10 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03
11 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
12 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03
13 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
14 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03
15 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
16 Chaillan EmanuelEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03
17 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03
18 Årnes DanielUno-X DARE Development Team + 03
19 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 03
20 Lawton HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03
21 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
22 Chaussinand JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03
23 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03
24 Le Boetez ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03
25 Weinberg RoiIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03
26 De Marans AlexandreAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
27 Havot SébastienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 03
28 Raisberg NadavIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03
29 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03
30 Graat TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team + 03
31 Moisan EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 03
32 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper + 03
33 Grygowski HubertCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
34 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 03
35 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny Development Team + 03
36 Marin JulienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 03
37 de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
38 Herzog EmilHagens Berman Axeon + 03
39 Giordanengo TomVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 03
40 Hordijk BartMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
41 Huising MennoJumbo-Visma Development Team + 03
42 Johnson CooperHagens Berman Axeon + 03
43 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03
44 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03
45 Onley OscarDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03
46 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Axeon + 03
47 Jegat JordanCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
48 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Axeon + 03
49 Eg NiklasUno-X DARE Development Team + 03
50 Isidore NoaCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
51 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03
52 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X DARE Development Team + 03
53 Drage JackHagens Berman Axeon + 03
54 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03
55 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03
56 Bown MorganEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03
57 Pickering FinlayTrinity Racing + 03
58 Boudsocq AntoineAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
59 Capron RémiVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03
60 Kulset JohannesUno-X DARE Development Team + 03
61 Joalland YaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03
62 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
63 Paletti LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03
64 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03
65 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
66 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 03
67 Boichis AdrienTrinity Racing + 03
68 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03
69 Tjøtta MartinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03
70 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper + 03
71 Kadlec MilanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03
72 Brynsrud MagnusUno-X DARE Development Team + 03
73 Paige CharlieBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03
74 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti + 03
75 Rees OliverTrinity Racing + 03
76 Lethier MelvynAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03
77 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 03
78 Léonien AlexandreVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 03
79 Le Turnier MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03
80 Baudis AnthonyCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03
81 Eckerstorfer BenjaminSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
82 Huyet BaptisteBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03
83 Clement ThibautAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03
84 Barta JanElkov-Kasper + 03
85 Sandri EdoardoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 03
86 Jean VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03
87 Molina HectorQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 03
88 Pauchard EliotHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 03
89 Roussel AntoineVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 03
90 Arnaud VincentEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03
91 Zerai NahomQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 03
92 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03
93 Aebi AntoineCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03
94 Lebeau MathisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03
95 Quemere TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03
96 Ponchon ElioteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03
97 Van Petegem AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team + 19
98 Desroches AlexandreHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 19
99 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 28
100 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X DARE Development Team + 36
101 Meyer ArthurBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 46
102 Cailliau TaïnoVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 46
103 Mackellar AlastairIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 46
104 Boulais JulesAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 46
105 Chemier LilianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 54
106 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:05
107 Fede GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:08
108 Arhie KévinHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:10
109 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:22
110 Pinarello AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:24
111 Chevallereau FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:47
112 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 02:00
113 Arhie VincentHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:47
114 Bourgoyne LucasCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:00
115 Scalco MatteoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:22
116 Nieri AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:22
117 Gery LorrisEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:22
118 Durand Pierre-LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:22
119 Seeman AdamDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03:22
120 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03:22
121 Chanut LucasVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 05:09
122 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 08:01
DNS Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
DNS Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNS Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing
DNF Barrallon DimitriAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Pos Rider Team Time
1 36 Carisey ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC10:43:58
2 1 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 03
3 1 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 04
4 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Axeon+ 11
5 2 Isidore NoaCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11
6 1 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 12
7 1 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper+ 15
8 1 Eg NiklasUno-X DARE Development Team+ 15
9 2 Jean VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 15
10 2 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 16
11 2 Joalland YaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 16
12 1 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 17
13 3 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 17
14 2 Kadlec MilanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 20
15 1 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma Development Team+ 21
16 1 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 21
17 3 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 21
18 Lawton HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 21
19 2 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 21
20 1 Raisberg NadavIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 21
21 5 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 21
22 Chaillan EmanuelEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 21
23 1 Årnes DanielUno-X DARE Development Team+ 21
24 9 Jegat JordanCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 21
25 Chaussinand JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 21
26 3 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 21
27 4 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny Development Team+ 21
28 8 Onley OscarDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 21
29 6 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 21
30 3 Graat TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team+ 21
31 Johnson CooperHagens Berman Axeon+ 21
32 2 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 21
33 6 Capron RémiVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 21
34 6 Huising MennoJumbo-Visma Development Team+ 21
35 7 Herzog EmilHagens Berman Axeon+ 21
36 6 Kulset JohannesUno-X DARE Development Team+ 21
37 8 Moisan EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 21
38 10 Tjøtta MartinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 21
39 7 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 21
40 7 de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 21
41 5 Boichis AdrienTrinity Racing+ 21
42 7 Hordijk BartMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 21
43 1 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 21
44 3 Paige CharlieBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 21
45 2 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper+ 21
46 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 21
47 7 Drage JackHagens Berman Axeon+ 21
48 9 Aebi AntoineCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 21
49 1 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 21
50 2 Brynsrud MagnusUno-X DARE Development Team+ 21
51 1 Barta JanElkov-Kasper+ 21
52 8 Paletti LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 21
53 2 Le Turnier MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 21
54 1 Huyet BaptisteBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 21
55 4 Zerai NahomQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 21
56 1 Léonien AlexandreVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 21
57 1 Roussel AntoineVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 21
58 Sandri EdoardoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 21
59 Pauchard EliotHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 21
60 1 Clement ThibautAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes+ 21
61 1 Bown MorganEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 35
62 1 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 35
63 1 Grygowski HubertCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 58
64 1 Lethier MelvynAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 01:03
65 2 Boudsocq AntoineAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes+ 01:11
66 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:11
67 2 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 01:26
68 2 Pickering FinlayTrinity Racing+ 01:31
69 31 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 01:38
70 1 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:44
71 1 Eckerstorfer BenjaminSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 01:50
72 1 Quemere TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 01:50
73 1 Arnaud VincentEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 02:04
74 1 De Marans AlexandreAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes+ 02:10
75 1 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 02:36
76 1 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X DARE Development Team+ 02:44
77 6 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 02:49
78 3 Artz HuubMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 03:02
79 1 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team+ 03:02
80 2 Gebrehiwet EfremQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 03:02
81 3 Rees OliverTrinity Racing+ 03:02
82 3 Baudis AnthonyCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 03:03
83 5 Chemier LilianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes+ 03:43
84 4 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X DARE Development Team+ 04:22
85 17 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 04:30
86 1 Fede GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 04:50
87 1 Arhie VincentHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 06:00
88 9 Nieri AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 06:18
89 Gery LorrisEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 07:33
90 1 Lebeau MathisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 07:34
91 1 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 07:50
92 Le Boetez ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 07:58
93 1 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 08:07
94 1 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 08:10
95 3 Chamerat Dumont AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 08:24
96 4 Marin JulienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 09:16
97 Pinarello AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:33
98 4 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Axeon+ 09:36
99 2 Van Petegem AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team+ 09:52
100 6 Weinberg RoiIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 10:20
101 9 Coss LorisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 10:47
102 9 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 10:48
103 2 Boulais JulesAG2R Citroën U23 Team+ 10:53
104 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 10:59
105 2 Mackellar AlastairIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 11:03
106 10 Bourgoyne LucasCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11:07
107 8 Seeman AdamDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 11:56
108 1 Chevallereau FlorianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes+ 12:13
109 3 Meyer ArthurBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 12:25
110 7 Durand Pierre-LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 12:55
111 3 Scalco MatteoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:42
112 2 Molina HectorQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 15:44
113 2 Ponchon ElioteVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 15:50
114 2 Arhie KévinHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 16:57
115 2 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 17:07
116 3 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 19:53
117 3 Giordanengo TomVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 20:22
118 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 20:49
119 2 Havot SébastienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 21:08
120 2 Desroches AlexandreHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 21:38
121 4 Cailliau TaïnoVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 26:56
122 4 Chanut LucasVC Vaulx-en-Velin+ 33:17
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 10:44:01
2 1 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Axeon + 08
3 1 Isidore NoaCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 08
4 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09
5 2 Jean VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12
6 1 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti + 13
7 1 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 14
8 Kadlec MilanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 17
9 1 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
10 1 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 18
11 2 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 18
12 Lawton HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 18
13 2 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 18
14 1 Raisberg NadavIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 18
15 3 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 18
16 1 Chaussinand JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 18
17 3 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18
18 2 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny Development Team + 18
19 5 Onley OscarDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 18
20 6 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 18
21 3 Graat TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
22 Johnson CooperHagens Berman Axeon + 18
23 2 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18
24 5 Huising MennoJumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
25 6 Herzog EmilHagens Berman Axeon + 18
26 5 Kulset JohannesUno-X DARE Development Team + 18
27 6 Moisan EmmanuelVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 18
28 9 Tjøtta MartinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18
29 6 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti + 18
30 3 Boichis AdrienTrinity Racing + 18
31 4 Hordijk BartMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 18
32 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 18
33 3 Paige CharlieBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18
34 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 18
35 2 Drage JackHagens Berman Axeon + 18
36 3 Paletti LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18
37 1 Zerai NahomQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 18
38 Sandri EdoardoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 18
39 1 Troja BaptisteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 32
40 1 Grygowski HubertCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 55
41 1 Lethier MelvynAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:00
42 1 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:08
43 2 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:23
44 2 Pickering FinlayTrinity Racing + 01:28
45 17 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:35
46 1 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:41
47 1 Eckerstorfer BenjaminSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:47
48 1 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 02:33
49 1 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X DARE Development Team + 02:41
50 6 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:46
51 3 Artz HuubMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 02:59
52 1 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:59
53 2 Gebrehiwet EfremQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:59
54 3 Rees OliverTrinity Racing + 02:59
55 4 Chemier LilianAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:40
56 3 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X DARE Development Team + 04:19
57 13 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 04:27
58 Fede GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:47
59 7 Nieri AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:15
60 Gery LorrisEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 07:30
61 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:47
62 1 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 08:04
63 1 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 08:07
64 2 Pinarello AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 09:30
65 4 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Axeon + 09:33
66 2 Van Petegem AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:49
67 8 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 10:45
68 4 Boulais JulesAG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10:50
69 2 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 10:56
70 3 Mackellar AlastairIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 11:00
71 6 Bourgoyne LucasCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:04
72 5 Seeman AdamDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 11:53
73 3 Meyer ArthurBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 12:22
74 4 Durand Pierre-LouisEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 12:52
75 1 Scalco MatteoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13:39
76 2 Molina HectorQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 15:41
77 2 Ponchon ElioteVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 15:47
78 2 Arhie KévinHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 16:54
79 2 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:04
80 3 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 19:50
81 3 Giordanengo TomVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 20:19
82 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 20:46
83 4 Cailliau TaïnoVC Vaulx-en-Velin + 26:53
Pos Rider Team Points
1 26 Carisey ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 37
2 3 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 37
3 2 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 29
4 2 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper 27
5 2 Isidore NoaCIC U Nantes Atlantique 25
6 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais 25
7 3 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper 24
8 6 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma Development Team 23
9 1 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 21
10 4 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Axeon 18
11 4 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 16
12 3 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich 16
13 3 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti 14
14 Coss LorisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 13
15 4 Jegat JordanCIC U Nantes Atlantique 12
16 2 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti 12
17 5 Eg NiklasUno-X DARE Development Team 11
18 5 Fede GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team 10
19 Artz HuubMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 10
20 5 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 9
21 5 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny Development Team 9
22 5 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy 9
23 Chamerat Dumont AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais 9
24 Gebrehiwet EfremQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 8
25 6 Raisberg NadavIsrael Premier Tech Academy 7
26 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7
27 7 Joalland YaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 6
28 2 Jean VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team 6
29 8 Lawton HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team 6
30 Conforti LorenzoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
31 6 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team 6
32 10 Onley OscarDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich 5
33 9 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 4
34 11 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X DARE Development Team 4
35 7 Lethier MelvynAG2R Citroën U23 Team 2
36 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 2
37 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti 2
38 9 Kadlec MilanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich 1
39 9 Aebi AntoineCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 1

Information