Alpes Isère Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 7 03:59:39
2 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 3 + 20
3 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 + 36
4 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:16
5 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 01:16
6 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 01:22
7 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:29
8 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:33
9 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 02:11
10 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:19
11 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:25
12 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:28
13 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:28
14 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 02:28
15 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
16 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 02:30
17 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 03:03
18 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:00
19 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 04:03
20 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:03
21 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 05:34
22 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 05:48
23 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 06:06
24 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 06:33
25 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:41
26 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:41
27 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 07:39
28 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:39
29 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 07:39
30 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 08:16
31 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:18
32 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:57
33 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:09
34 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:26
35 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:02
36 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:02
37 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 13:02
38 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:39
39 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:39
40 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:39
41 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13:39
42 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 14:05
43 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 14:05
44 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 14:30
45 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 15:24
46 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:32
47 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:32
48 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 15:32
49 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 15:32
50 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:38
51 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:38
52 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:38
53 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 16:40
54 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 17:46
55 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:39
56 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 18:55
57 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 18:57
58 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 20:08
59 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20:08
60 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 22:01
61 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 22:01
62 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 22:01
63 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 23:31
64 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 25:27
65 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 25:50
66 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:43
67 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 26:43
68 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 28:36
69 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 29:53
70 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 30:44
71 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 32:05
72 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 32:05
73 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 32:05
74 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 32:05
75 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 32:05
76 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 32:05
77 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 32:05
78 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 32:05
79 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 32:05
80 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 32:05
81 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 32:05
82 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 32:23
83 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 33:02
84 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 34:08
85 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 34:08
OOT Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy
DNS Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg
DNF Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing
DNF Quick Blake Trinity Racing
DNF Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
Pos Rider Team Time
1 17 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 18:23:55
2 2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
3 25 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy + 11
4 13 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 01:02
5 19 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:02
6 10 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 01:08
7 13 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:15
8 14 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:19
9 10 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 01:57
10 7 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 01:58
11 16 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:05
12 3 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:11
13 8 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:11
14 1 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:14
15 7 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 02:16
16 9 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 03:48
17 8 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:49
18 12 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 05:30
19 17 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:39
20 15 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:13
21 8 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:19
22 8 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 08:05
23 21 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:37
24 1 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:43
25 14 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:20
26 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:12
27 15 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 12:39
28 18 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:25
29 6 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:25
30 16 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 15:10
31 4 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:20
32 1 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16:28
33 1 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:32
34 11 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 17:23
35 11 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 18:00
36 24 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:25
37 5 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:02
38 12 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 19:25
39 10 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:28
40 39 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 21:20
41 22 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 21:43
42 9 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 22:32
43 19 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:35
44 1 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:15
45 8 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 25:12
46 2 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 25:16
47 9 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25:56
48 21 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26:18
49 4 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 26:27
50 39 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:29
51 3 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 28:11
52 8 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:13
53 6 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 28:59
54 3 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:39
55 4 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 30:15
56 15 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30:16
57 8 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:19
58 18 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 33:14
59 5 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 34:23
60 4 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 38:21
61 18 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 40:40
62 21 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 40:53
63 23 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 41:50
64 13 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 42:55
65 17 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 43:01
66 4 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 43:11
67 9 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 44:04
68 2 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49:08
69 29 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 51:24
70 2 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 52:28
71 6 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 55:57
72 9 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:30
73 14 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:38
74 21 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 58:47
75 10 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:00:45
76 13 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:01:58
77 15 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:02:44
78 15 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:03:33
79 18 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:04:42
80 16 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:06:15
81 18 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:07:42
82 18 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:07:49
83 18 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:08:10
84 20 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:11:31
85 18 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:11:58
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 18:24:00
2 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 57
3 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 57
4 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 01:03
5 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 01:52
6 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:06
7 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:06
8 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:44
9 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 05:25
10 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:34
11 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:14
12 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:32
13 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:38
14 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:15
15 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 12:34
16 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:20
17 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:20
18 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 15:05
19 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:15
20 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16:23
21 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:27
22 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 17:55
23 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 18:57
24 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 19:20
25 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 21:38
26 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 22:27
27 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:30
28 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 25:07
29 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26:13
30 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 26:22
31 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:24
32 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:08
33 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 28:54
34 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:34
35 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30:11
36 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:14
37 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 33:09
38 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 38:16
39 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 40:35
40 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 40:48
41 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 41:45
42 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 43:59
43 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49:03
44 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 55:52
45 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:33
46 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:00:40
47 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:02:39
48 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:04:37
49 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:07:44
50 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:08:05
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM 25
0 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 14
0 Quick Blake Trinity Racing 16
0 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22
0 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team 12
1 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 66
2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 56
3 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM 55
4 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 30
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 27
6 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team 25
7 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 25
8 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM 24
9 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 20
10 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 19
11 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma 19
12 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 18
13 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 18
14 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14
15 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 14
16 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team 14
17 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 13
18 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 13
19 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 12
20 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing 12
21 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 12
22 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 11
23 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10
24 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire 10
25 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 9
26 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
27 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 8
28 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
29 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
30 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 7
31 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 7
32 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire 7
33 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7
34 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 6
35 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 5
36 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 4
37 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
38 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 4
39 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin 4
40 Poole Max Development Team DSM 3
41 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 3
42 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team 3
43 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
44 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 3
45 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 3
46 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team 2
47 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2
48 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 1
49 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1
50 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
51 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire 1
52 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 1
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 1
0 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 8
1 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 58
2 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 32
3 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 29
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
5 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire 24
6 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 22
7 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 20
8 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team 17
9 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 16
10 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 14
11 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 14
12 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 13
13 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM 12
14 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 11
15 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team 11
16 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9
17 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
18 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 6
19 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg 6
20 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 5
21 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 4
22 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team 4
23 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 4
24 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing 2
25 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 2
26 Poole Max Development Team DSM 2
27 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 2
28 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire 2
29 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1
30 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 1
31 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1
32 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
Pos Team Time
1 Israel Cycling Academy 55:14:36
2 Elkov-Kasper + 08:52
3 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:06
4 Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:01
5 Development Team DSM + 21:12
6 B&B Hotels-KTM + 23:03
7 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24:55
8 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 35:24
9 Team Vorarlberg + 36:57
10 Trinity Racing + 37:10
11 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 39:42
12 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 42:38
13 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 45:38
14 Equipo Kern Pharma + 50:57
15 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:15:58
16 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:35:50
17 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:40:04
18 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:55:54
19 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 02:15:09
20 VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:28:04

Information