2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Alpes Isère Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM 7 03:56:23
2 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3 + 00
3 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 1 + 00
4 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
5 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
6 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 12
7 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
8 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12
9 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 12
10 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12
11 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 12
12 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 12
13 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
14 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 12
15 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12
16 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 12
17 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 12
18 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12
19 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 12
20 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
21 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12
22 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 12
23 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12
24 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
25 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy + 12
26 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 12
27 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
28 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 12
29 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 12
30 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
31 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12
32 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 12
33 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 12
34 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
35 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 12
36 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 12
37 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 12
38 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12
39 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 12
40 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:12
41 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:12
42 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:49
43 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:50
44 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:50
45 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:50
46 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:50
47 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 02:50
48 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:50
49 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:50
50 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 02:50
51 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:50
52 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:50
53 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:50
54 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 02:50
55 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:50
56 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:50
57 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:50
58 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:50
59 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
60 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:50
61 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
62 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:50
63 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 02:50
64 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:50
65 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:50
66 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:50
67 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:05
68 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:08
69 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:08
70 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:19
71 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:35
72 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:35
73 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:35
74 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 04:35
75 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:35
76 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:35
77 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:35
78 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:35
79 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:35
80 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:35
81 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:35
82 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:30
83 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 08:30
84 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:30
85 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 08:30
86 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:30
87 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:30
88 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 08:30
89 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:30
90 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09:45
91 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:12
92 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 12:12
93 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 12:12
94 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:12
95 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12:12
96 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:12
97 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 12:12
98 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 12:12
99 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:12
100 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 12:12
101 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12:12
102 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:12
103 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 12:12
104 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:12
105 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:12
106 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:12
107 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 12:12
108 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 12:12
109 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 12:12
110 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 12:12
111 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:12
112 Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg + 16:49
113 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 16:49
114 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 16:49
115 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:49
116 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 19:30
117 Grand Antoine Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 19:30
DNS Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing
DNF Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM 06:29:45
2 44 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09
3 83 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 11
4 3 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 17
5 3 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
6 1 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 25
7 13 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 27
8 21 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 27
9 19 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 27
10 26 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
11 20 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 27
12 28 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 27
13 30 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 27
14 25 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
15 19 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 27
16 14 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
17 21 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
18 29 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 27
19 39 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 27
20 35 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 27
21 23 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 27
22 47 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 27
23 38 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 27
24 30 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 27
25 46 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 27
26 30 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 27
27 38 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 27
28 57 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 27
29 28 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 27
30 42 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 27
31 49 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
32 62 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 27
33 42 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 27
34 49 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 27
35 58 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy + 27
36 56 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 27
37 53 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 27
38 51 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 27
39 66 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 27
40 14 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:27
41 37 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:27
42 39 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:59
43 20 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:04
44 19 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:05
45 23 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:05
46 32 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:05
47 28 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:05
48 15 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:05
49 12 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 03:05
50 8 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:05
51 2 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:05
52 14 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:05
53 1 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03:05
54 16 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:05
55 19 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:05
56 26 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:05
57 22 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 03:05
58 15 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:05
59 8 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 03:05
60 35 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:05
61 30 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:05
62 19 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:05
63 25 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:05
64 32 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 03:05
65 44 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 03:05
66 46 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:05
67 32 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:20
68 57 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:23
69 19 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:23
70 17 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:34
71 56 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:50
72 45 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 04:50
73 38 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:50
74 29 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:50
75 27 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:50
76 12 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:50
77 9 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:50
78 2 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:50
79 24 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:50
80 31 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:50
81 33 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:50
82 64 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:45
83 30 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:45
84 18 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:45
85 15 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:45
86 22 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 08:45
87 23 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:45
88 18 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 08:45
89 31 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 08:45
90 80 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09:53
91 59 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 12:19
92 87 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 12:23
93 87 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12:24
94 3 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:25
95 36 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:26
96 87 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:26
97 80 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 12:27
98 74 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 12:27
99 86 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 12:27
100 88 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 12:27
101 80 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:27
102 61 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 12:27
103 52 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:27
104 41 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 12:27
105 45 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:27
106 44 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:27
107 30 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 12:27
108 10 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 12:27
109 5 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:27
110 3 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:27
111 4 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 12:27
112 28 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 17:04
113 3 Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg + 17:04
114 1 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:04
115 2 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 17:04
116 100 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 19:45
117 16 Grand Antoine Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 19:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 06:29:54
2 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 08
3 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 16
4 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 18
5 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
6 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
7 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 18
8 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 18
9 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
10 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 18
11 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
12 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
13 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
14 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 18
15 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 18
16 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 18
17 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 18
18 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18
19 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 18
20 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 18
21 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 18
22 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 18
23 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:18
24 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
25 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:55
26 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:56
27 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:56
28 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 02:56
29 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:56
30 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:56
31 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:56
32 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:56
33 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:56
34 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 02:56
35 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:56
36 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 02:56
37 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:56
38 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:56
39 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:14
40 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:14
41 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:25
42 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:41
43 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:41
44 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:41
45 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:41
46 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:41
47 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:41
48 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:41
49 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 04:41
50 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 08:36
51 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 08:36
52 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 08:36
53 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09:44
54 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 12:10
55 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 12:14
56 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:16
57 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:17
58 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 12:18
59 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 12:18
60 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 12:18
61 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:18
62 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 12:18
63 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:18
64 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 12:18
65 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:18
66 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 12:18
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 10
1 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 37
2 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 34
3 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM 31
4 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 20
6 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 16
7 Quick Blake Trinity Racing 16
8 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team 12
9 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 10
10 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 10
11 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire 10
12 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 9
13 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
14 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM 8
15 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
16 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper 8
17 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7
18 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 6
19 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 6
20 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 5
21 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy 5
22 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 4
23 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin 4
24 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 3
25 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 3
26 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 3
27 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 2
28 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma 2
29 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
31 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 2
31 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
32 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1
33 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 1

Information