Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Alpes Isère Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7 02:33:37
2 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3 + 00
3 Quick Blake Trinity Racing 1 + 00
4 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
5 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
6 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
7 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 00
7 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
9 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
10 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 00
12 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
13 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
14 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 00
16 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
17 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
18 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
19 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
20 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
21 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
22 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 00
23 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
24 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 00
25 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
26 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
27 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
28 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
29 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
30 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 00
31 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
32 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
33 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 00
34 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
35 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
36 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 00
37 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 00
38 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
39 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
40 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 00
41 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
42 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
43 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
44 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
46 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
47 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
48 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
49 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
50 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
51 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
52 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
53 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 00
54 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
55 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 00
56 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
57 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
58 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
59 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
60 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 00
61 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
62 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
63 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
64 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 00
65 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
66 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 00
67 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
68 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
69 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 00
70 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
71 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
72 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 00
73 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 00
74 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
75 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
76 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 00
77 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 00
78 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
79 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
80 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
81 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
82 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
83 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 00
84 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
85 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 00
86 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
87 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
88 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 00
89 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 00
90 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
91 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
92 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy + 00
93 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
94 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
95 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
96 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
97 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
98 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
99 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
100 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
101 Grand Antoine Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
102 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
103 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
104 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
105 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
106 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
107 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
108 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
109 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 00
110 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
111 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
112 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
113 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
114 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
115 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
116 Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg + 00
117 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 00
118 Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
119 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 00
120 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
DNF Ballabio Giacomo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Guillot Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Gilbert Aurélien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Buffin Loïs VC Vaulx-en-Velin
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 02:33:27
2 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04
3 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04
4 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 05
5 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 06
6 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 07
7 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 08
8 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09
9 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 09
10 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
11 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
12 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
13 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 10
14 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
15 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
16 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 10
17 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
18 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
19 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
20 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 10
21 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
22 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
23 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
24 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
25 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
26 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
27 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 10
28 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
29 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 10
30 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
31 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
32 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
33 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
34 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 10
35 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
36 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
37 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 10
38 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
39 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
40 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 10
41 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 10
42 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
43 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
44 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 10
45 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
46 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
47 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
48 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
49 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
50 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
51 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
52 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
53 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
54 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
55 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
56 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 10
57 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
58 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 10
59 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
60 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
61 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
62 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
63 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 10
64 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
65 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
66 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
67 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 10
68 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
69 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 10
70 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
71 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
72 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 10
73 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
74 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
75 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 10
76 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
77 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
78 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 10
79 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 10
80 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
81 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
82 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
83 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
84 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 10
85 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
86 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 10
87 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
88 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
89 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 10
90 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 10
91 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
92 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
93 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy + 10
94 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
95 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
96 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
97 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
98 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
99 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
100 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
101 Grand Antoine Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
102 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
103 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
104 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
105 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
106 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
107 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
108 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
109 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 10
110 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
111 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
112 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
113 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
114 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
115 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
116 Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg + 10
117 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 10
118 Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
119 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 10
120 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 02:33:27
2 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04
3 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 06
4 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 08
5 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09
6 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
7 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
8 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
9 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
10 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
11 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
12 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 10
13 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
14 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
15 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
16 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
17 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
18 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
19 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
20 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 10
21 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
22 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
23 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 10
24 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
25 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
26 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 10
27 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 10
28 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
29 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 10
30 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
31 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
32 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
33 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
34 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
35 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
36 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
37 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 10
38 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
39 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
40 Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
41 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
42 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 10
43 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
44 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
45 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
46 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 10
47 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
48 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 10
49 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
50 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
51 Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
52 Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing + 10
53 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 10
54 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 10
55 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
56 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
57 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 10
58 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
59 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
60 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
61 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
62 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
63 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
64 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10
65 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10
66 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10
67 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
68 Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
69 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 10

Information